ATP M25 Naples, Wk. 47 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M25 Naples, Wk. 47 Discussion!


Share This...


M25 Naples, Wk. 47 Event Details:

2019-11-18Clay
OutdoorUSA
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M25 Naples, Wk. 47 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FTomas Martin Etcheverry (8) (ARG)Martin Damm (WC) (CZE)7-6(4) 7-5[H2H]
SFMartin Damm (WC) (CZE)Juan Pablo Ficovich (1) (ARG)7-5 6-3[H2H]
SFTomas Martin Etcheverry (8) (ARG)Javier Barranco Cosano (3) (ESP)6-7(2) 6-3 6-1[H2H]
QFJuan Pablo Ficovich (1) (ARG)Peter Heller (7) (GER)6-3 6-3[H2H]
QFMartin Damm (WC) (CZE)Nicolas Alvarez (5) (PER)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
QFJavier Barranco Cosano (3) (ESP)Alexander Ritschard (6) (SUI)6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFTomas Martin Etcheverry (8) (ARG)Sebastian Baez (ARG)7-5 5-7 6-3[H2H]
R16Juan Pablo Ficovich (1) (ARG)Gonzalo Lama (LL) (CHL)6-4 3-1 ret.[H2H]
R16Peter Heller (7) (GER)Bastian Malla (CHL)6-3 4-6 6-1[H2H]
R16Martin Damm (WC) (CZE)Benjamin Dhoe (q) (BEL)3-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Nicolas Alvarez (5) (PER)Adrian Andreev (JE) (BUL)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Alexander Ritschard (6) (SUI)Genaro Alberto Olivieri (ARG)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Javier Barranco Cosano (3) (ESP)Fletcher Scott (WC) (USA)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R16Tomas Martin Etcheverry (8) (ARG)Federico Zeballos ()6-2 6-7(5) 6-2[H2H]
R16Sebastian Baez (ARG)Roberto Cid (2) (DOM)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Juan Pablo Ficovich (1) (ARG)Oliver Crawford (q) (USA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Gonzalo Lama (LL) (CHL)Toby Alex Kodat (WC) ()7-5 7-5[H2H]
R32Bastian Malla (CHL)Adam Moundir ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Peter Heller (7) (GER)Daniel Labrador (q) ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Martin Damm (WC) (CZE)Pedro Sakamoto (4) (BRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Benjamin Dhoe (q) (BEL)Alafia Ayeni (USA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Adrian Andreev (JE) (BUL)Manuel Pena Lopez (ARG)4-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Nicolas Alvarez (5) (PER)Camilo UGO Carabelli (ARG)6-0 6-4[H2H]
R32Alexander Ritschard (6) (SUI)Alejandro MORO Canas (q) (ESP)4-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Genaro Alberto Olivieri (ARG)Jesse Witten (WC) (USA)6-3 2-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Fletcher Scott (WC) (USA)Ronald Hohmann (q) ()6-7(5) 7-6(7) 7-6(8)[H2H]
R32Javier Barranco Cosano (3) (ESP)Ulises Blanch (USA)7-6(5) 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Tomas Martin Etcheverry (8) (ARG)Wilson Leite (BRA)7-5 2-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Federico Zeballos ()Jordi Arconada (ARG)0-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Sebastian Baez (ARG)Alan Kohen (q) ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Roberto Cid (2) (DOM)Gonzalo Villanueva (ARG)4-6 6-0 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FTomas Martin Etcheverry (ARG)
Camilo UGO Carabelli (ARG)
Benjamin Dhoe (BEL)
Maxime Mora (FRA)
6-4 6-0
SFTomas Martin Etcheverry (ARG)
Camilo UGO Carabelli (ARG)
Dragos Constantin Ignat (ROU)
Adam Moundir ()
6-2 6-2
SFBenjamin Dhoe (BEL)
Maxime Mora (FRA)
Jordi Arconada (ARG)
Manuel Pena Lopez (ARG)
7-6(4) 2-6 10-7
QFTomas Martin Etcheverry (ARG)
Camilo UGO Carabelli (ARG)
Peter Heller (GER)
Wilson Leite (BRA)
6-3 6-1
QFBenjamin Dhoe (BEL)
Maxime Mora (FRA)
Boris Arias ()
Federico Zeballos ()
7-6(12) 7-6(7)
QFDragos Constantin Ignat (ROU)
Adam Moundir ()
Javier Barranco Cosano (ESP)
Alejandro MORO Canas (ESP)
6-3 6-4
QFJordi Arconada (ARG)
Manuel Pena Lopez (ARG)
Alexander Cozbinov (MDA)
Preston Touliatos (USA)
7-6(5) 7-5
R16Tomas Martin Etcheverry (ARG)
Camilo UGO Carabelli (ARG)
Bastian Malla (CHL)
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna (ARG)
6-2 6-0
R16Dragos Constantin Ignat (ROU)
Adam Moundir ()
Martin Damm (CZE)
Toby Alex Kodat ()
7-5 6-7(3) 10-8
R16Alexander Cozbinov (MDA)
Preston Touliatos (USA)
Alafia Ayeni (USA)
Oliver Crawford (USA)
3-6 6-4 10-5
R16Jordi Arconada (ARG)
Manuel Pena Lopez (ARG)
Giulio Perego ()
Matthis Ross ()
7-5 6-0
R16Benjamin Dhoe (BEL)
Maxime Mora (FRA)
Pietro Perego ()
Fletcher Scott (USA)
6-3 6-3
R16Boris Arias ()
Federico Zeballos ()
Genaro Alberto Olivieri (ARG)
Gonzalo Villanueva (ARG)
6-4 6-2
R16Javier Barranco Cosano (ESP)
Alejandro MORO Canas (ESP)
Patrick Daciek (USA)
Jason Kros ()
6-3 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Benjamin Dhoe (q) (BEL)Preston Touliatos (USA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q1Oliver Crawford (q) (USA)Dragos Constantin Ignat (ROU)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q1Daniel Labrador (q) ()Mehdi Laalej (MAR)7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
Q1Ronald Hohmann (q) ()Alvaro FERNANDEZ Horta (ESP)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Alejandro MORO Canas (q) (ESP)Gonzalo Lama (LL) (CHL)6-7(4) 6-4 14-12[H2H]
Q1Alan Kohen (q) ()Jose Pereira (BRA)4-6 6-2 10-4[H2H]
Q2Benjamin Dhoe (q) (BEL)Nikolas Tvedt ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Preston Touliatos (USA)Patrick Daciek (USA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Oliver Crawford (q) (USA)Aidan Mayo ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Dragos Constantin Ignat (ROU)Rowland Phillips (_JA)7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Daniel Labrador (q) ()Cash Hanzlik ()3-6 7-5 10-5[H2H]
Q2Mehdi Laalej (MAR)Maxime Mora (FRA)3-6 6-2 12-10[H2H]
Q2Alvaro FERNANDEZ Horta (ESP)Jason Kros ()4-6 6-4 10-6[H2H]
Q2Ronald Hohmann (q) ()Alfredo Perez (USA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Gonzalo Lama (LL) (CHL)Boris Arias ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Alejandro MORO Canas (q) (ESP)Joel Link ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Alan Kohen (q) ()Matthis Ross ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Jose Pereira (BRA)Quinn Snyder ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Benjamin Dhoe (q) (BEL)Takeshi Taco (_PE)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Nikolas Tvedt ()Nikolay Sysoev ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Patrick Daciek (USA)Pietro Perego ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Preston Touliatos (USA)Luis FERNANDEZ Labarta (ESP)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Oliver Crawford (q) (USA)JanMagnus Johnson (USA)7-6(4) 6-1[H2H]
Q3Aidan Mayo ()Michel-Alexandre Fortin (CAN)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Rowland Phillips (_JA)Brian Battistone (USA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Dragos Constantin Ignat (ROU)Jamie Vance (USA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Daniel Labrador (q) ()Mwendwa Mbithi (USA)2-6 6-0 10-8[H2H]
Q3Cash Hanzlik ()Jeremie Casabon ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Mehdi Laalej (MAR)Philip Lynch ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Maxime Mora (FRA)Christopher Rosensteel (USA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Alvaro FERNANDEZ Horta (ESP)Alexander Cozbinov (MDA)7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Jason Kros ()Sebastian Murillo ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Ronald Hohmann (q) ()Giulio Perego ()7-5 3-6 10-1[H2H]
Q3Alfredo Perez (USA)Logan Zapp ()6-2 1-6 10-8[H2H]
Q3Gonzalo Lama (LL) (CHL)Micah Braswell (USA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Boris Arias ()Tennyson Whiting ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Joel Link ()Credit Chaiyarin ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Alejandro MORO Canas (q) (ESP)Joshua Goodger (GBR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Alan Kohen (q) ()Amit Beniwal ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Matthis Ross ()John Bernard ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Quinn Snyder ()Martin Maldonado ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Jose Pereira (BRA)Andrew Immink ()6-0 6-0[H2H]