ATP M25 Naples, Wk. 44 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M25 Naples, Wk. 44 Discussion!


Share This...


M25 Naples, Wk. 44 Event Details:

2019-10-28Clay
OutdoorUSA
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M25 Naples, Wk. 44 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FGenaro Alberto Olivieri (5) (ARG)Cristian Rodriguez (COL)7-5 6-3[H2H]
SFCristian Rodriguez (COL)Adrian Andreev (BUL)3-2 ret.[H2H]
SFGenaro Alberto Olivieri (5) (ARG)Jordi Arconada (2) (ARG)5-7 7-6(5) 6-0[H2H]
QFCristian Rodriguez (COL)Stefan Kozlov (6) (USA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
QFAdrian Andreev (BUL)Mariano Kestelboim (8) (ARG)6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
QFGenaro Alberto Olivieri (5) (ARG)Alan Kohen ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFJordi Arconada (2) (ARG)Simon Carr (7) (IRL)6-3 5-7 6-2[H2H]
R16Cristian Rodriguez (COL)Oliver Crawford (q) (USA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Stefan Kozlov (6) (USA)Sam Riffice (WC) (USA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Adrian Andreev (BUL)Manuel Pena Lopez (3) (ARG)5-1 ret.[H2H]
R16Mariano Kestelboim (8) (ARG)Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna (ARG)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Genaro Alberto Olivieri (5) (ARG)Alejandro MORO Canas (q) (ESP)7-5 7-5[H2H]
R16Alan Kohen ()Peter Bertran (DOM)1-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Simon Carr (7) (IRL)Jesse Witten (q) (USA)6-2 ret.[H2H]
R16Jordi Arconada (2) (ARG)Eero Vasa (q) (FIN)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Oliver Crawford (q) (USA)Matias Franco Descotte (1) (ARG)6-3 4-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Cristian Rodriguez (COL)Alejandro Gomez (COL)6-3 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Sam Riffice (WC) (USA)Micah Braswell (WC) (USA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Stefan Kozlov (6) (USA)Mwendwa Mbithi (USA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Manuel Pena Lopez (3) (ARG)Giles Hussey (q) ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Adrian Andreev (BUL)Harrison Adams (USA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna (ARG)Juan Sebastian Gomez (COL)6-2 6-7(4) 6-2[H2H]
R32Mariano Kestelboim (8) (ARG)Alexander Cozbinov (MDA)4-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Genaro Alberto Olivieri (5) (ARG)Timo Stodder ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Alejandro MORO Canas (q) (ESP)Matthis Ross (q) ()3-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Peter Bertran (DOM)Tyler Zink (WC) (USA)5-7 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Alan Kohen ()Maximiliano Estevez (4) (ARG)6-3 4-6 6-0[H2H]
R32Simon Carr (7) (IRL)Justin Butsch (USA)6-2 2-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Jesse Witten (q) (USA)Jose Olivares (DOM)7-5 7-6(0)[H2H]
R32Eero Vasa (q) (FIN)William Bushamuka (COD)6-7(7) 6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Jordi Arconada (2) (ARG)Logan Zapp (WC) ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FJose Daniel Bendeck (COL)
Cristian Rodriguez (COL)
Oliver Crawford (USA)
Sam Riffice (USA)
4-6 6-2 10-2
SFOliver Crawford (USA)
Sam Riffice (USA)
Timo Stodder ()
Preston Touliatos (USA)
7-6(3) 4-6 10-8
SFJose Daniel Bendeck (COL)
Cristian Rodriguez (COL)
Ian Dempster (USA)
Korey Lovett (USA)
6-3 6-7(4) 10-5
QFOliver Crawford (USA)
Sam Riffice (USA)
Alexander Cozbinov (MDA)
David Fox (GBR)
6-4 3-6 10-3
QFTimo Stodder ()
Preston Touliatos (USA)
Maximiliano Estevez (ARG)
Mariano Kestelboim (ARG)
6-3 6-1
QFIan Dempster (USA)
Korey Lovett (USA)
Justin Butsch (USA)
Matias Franco Descotte (ARG)
w/o
QFJose Daniel Bendeck (COL)
Cristian Rodriguez (COL)
Eliot Spizzirri ()
Tyler Zink (USA)
6-3 6-4
R16Alexander Cozbinov (MDA)
David Fox (GBR)
Hunter Johnson (USA)
Yates Johnson (USA)
7-6(10) 0-6 10-7
R16Oliver Crawford (USA)
Sam Riffice (USA)
Giulio Perego ()
Fletcher Scott (USA)
6-1 6-3
R16Maximiliano Estevez (ARG)
Mariano Kestelboim (ARG)
Jose Olivares (DOM)
Genaro Alberto Olivieri (ARG)
6-4 7-6(6)
R16Justin Butsch (USA)
Matias Franco Descotte (ARG)
JanMagnus Johnson (USA)
Jesse Witten (USA)
7-5 7-6(3)
R16Ian Dempster (USA)
Korey Lovett (USA)
Adrian Andreev (BUL)
Simon Carr (IRL)
6-0 7-6(6)
R16Eliot Spizzirri ()
Tyler Zink (USA)
Harrison Adams (USA)
Julian Bradley (IRL)
4-6 6-3 10-8
R16Jose Daniel Bendeck (COL)
Cristian Rodriguez (COL)
Alejandro Gomez (COL)
Junior A. Ore (USA)
6-4 7-5
R16Timo Stodder ()
Preston Touliatos (USA)
Alan Kohen ()
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna (ARG)
6-1 6-2
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Oliver Crawford (q) (USA)Daniel Labrador ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Matthis Ross (q) ()Rowland Phillips (_JA)4-6 6-3 10-8[H2H]
Q1Giles Hussey (q) ()Adam Walton (AUS)3-6 6-1 12-10[H2H]
Q1Alejandro MORO Canas (q) (ESP)Karl Poling (USA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Eero Vasa (q) (FIN)Nicaise Muamba (CAN)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Jesse Witten (q) (USA)Vladislav Melnic (ROU)6-4 4-6 10-3[H2H]
Q2Oliver Crawford (q) (USA)Thomas Bosancic (AUS)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Daniel Labrador ()JanMagnus Johnson (USA)6-2 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q2Matthis Ross (q) ()Lazar Markovic (USA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Rowland Phillips (_JA)Francesco Mowrey (USA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q2Adam Walton (AUS)Fletcher Scott (USA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Giles Hussey (q) ()Goncalo Ferreira (_PO)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Karl Poling (USA)Agustin Maria Gascia ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Alejandro MORO Canas (q) (ESP)Siddhant Banthia ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Eero Vasa (q) (FIN)John Bernard ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Nicaise Muamba (CAN)Mehdi Laalej (MAR)7-6(2) 6-2[H2H]
Q2Jesse Witten (q) (USA)Martim LEOTE Prata (POL)6-4 5-7 12-10[H2H]
Q2Vladislav Melnic (ROU)Derrick Chen ()6-2 3-6 10-7[H2H]
Q3Oliver Crawford (q) (USA)Patrick Daciek (USA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Thomas Bosancic (AUS)Nama Heman (IND)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3JanMagnus Johnson (USA)Emmett Ward (USA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Daniel Labrador ()Jordan Parker (GBR)3-6 6-1 15-13[H2H]
Q3Matthis Ross (q) ()Tyler Mercier (USA)6-1 2-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Lazar Markovic (USA)Andrew Dale ()w/o[H2H]
Q3Francesco Mowrey (USA)Andrew Cahn (USA)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3Rowland Phillips (_JA)Murphy Cassone ()6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Adam Walton (AUS)Quinn Snyder ()3-6 6-2 10-7[H2H]
Q3Fletcher Scott (USA)Eric Morris (USA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Giles Hussey (q) ()Shane Monroe (USA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Goncalo Ferreira (_PO)Preston Touliatos (USA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Karl Poling (USA)Alexander Knight (USA)5-1 ret.[H2H]
Q3Agustin Maria Gascia ()Andrew Reyes ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Siddhant Banthia ()Michel-Alexandre Fortin (CAN)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Alejandro MORO Canas (q) (ESP)Javier Gonzalez (CHI) ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Eero Vasa (q) (FIN)Pietro Perego ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3John Bernard ()Jason Kros ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Mehdi Laalej (MAR)Nikolay Sysoev ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Nicaise Muamba (CAN)Joel Link ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Martim LEOTE Prata (POL)David Fox (GBR)3-6 6-3 10-4[H2H]
Q3Jesse Witten (q) (USA)Alexander Bernard ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Derrick Chen ()Sebastian Murillo ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Vladislav Melnic (ROU)Ivailo Keremedchiev ()6-0 6-3[H2H]