ATP M25 Namangan, Wk. 18 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M25 Namangan, Wk. 18 Discussion!


Share This...


M25 Namangan, Wk. 18 Event Details:

2019-04-29Hard
OutdoorUzbekistan
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M25 Namangan, Wk. 18 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FTim Van Rijthoven (3) (NLD)Roman Safiullin (1) (RUS)6-7(5) 7-5 6-4[H2H]
SFRoman Safiullin (1) (RUS)Timofey Skatov (WC) (RUS)6-3 6-4[H2H]
SFTim Van Rijthoven (3) (NLD)Konstantin Kravchuk (8) (RUS)7-6(6) 7-5[H2H]
QFRoman Safiullin (1) (RUS)Evgeny Tyurnev (7) (RUS)6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
QFTimofey Skatov (WC) (RUS)Edan Leshem (4) (ISR)7-5 6-3[H2H]
QFTim Van Rijthoven (3) (NLD)Alexander Vasilenko (RUS)6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFKonstantin Kravchuk (8) (RUS)Khumoun Sultanov (2) (UZB)3-6 6-4 7-5[H2H]
R16Roman Safiullin (1) (RUS)Manish Sureshkumar (IND)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Evgeny Tyurnev (7) (RUS)Ivan Liutarevich (q) (BLR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Edan Leshem (4) (ISR)Vladyslav Manafov (UKR)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R16Timofey Skatov (WC) (RUS)Sergey Fomin (UZB)4-6 6-0 6-1[H2H]
R16Alexander Vasilenko (RUS)Sidharth Rawat (5) (IND)3-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Tim Van Rijthoven (3) (NLD)Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (IR) (ESP)6-2 6-7(5) 6-1[H2H]
R16Konstantin Kravchuk (8) (RUS)Kristian Lozan (IR) (RUS)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R16Khumoun Sultanov (2) (UZB)Matvey Minin (q) (RUS)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Roman Safiullin (1) (RUS)Kento Takeuchi (IR) (JPN)2-6 7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Manish Sureshkumar (IND)Daniil Glinka (WC) (_ES)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Ivan Liutarevich (q) (BLR)Ivan Denisov (q) (RUS)5-7 7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
R32Evgeny Tyurnev (7) (RUS)Olimjon Nabiev (WC) (UZB)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Edan Leshem (4) (ISR)Saida'lo Saidkarimov (q) (UZB)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Vladyslav Manafov (UKR)Martin Borisiouk (q) (BLR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Timofey Skatov (WC) (RUS)Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS)2-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Sergey Fomin (UZB)Sanjar Fayziev (6) (UZB)4-6 7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Sidharth Rawat (5) (IND)Aryan Goveas (IR) (IND)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Alexander Vasilenko (RUS)Kenneth Raisma (q) (EST)4-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (IR) (ESP)Sanetulla Kutybaev (q) (UZB)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Tim Van Rijthoven (3) (NLD)Rishab Agarwal (PR) (IND)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Konstantin Kravchuk (8) (RUS)Dejan Katic (SRB)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Kristian Lozan (IR) (RUS)Scott Duncan (q) (GBR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Matvey Minin (q) (RUS)Maxim Ratniuk (IR) (UKR)7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
R32Khumoun Sultanov (2) (UZB)Sharobiddin Abzalov (WC) (UZB)7-6(1) 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FRoman Safiullin (RUS)
Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS)
Sanjar Fayziev (UZB)
Khumoun Sultanov (UZB)
7-6(5) 6-3
SFRoman Safiullin (RUS)
Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS)
Aryan Goveas (IND)
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (ESP)
6-4 6-4
SFSanjar Fayziev (UZB)
Khumoun Sultanov (UZB)
Konstantin Kravchuk (RUS)
Edan Leshem (ISR)
6-1 6-1
QFAryan Goveas (IND)
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (ESP)
Timur Khabibulin ()
Vladyslav Manafov (UKR)
6-7(5) 6-4 10-8
QFSanjar Fayziev (UZB)
Khumoun Sultanov (UZB)
Sergey Fomin (UZB)
Saida'lo Saidkarimov (UZB)
6-2 6-1
QFKonstantin Kravchuk (RUS)
Edan Leshem (ISR)
Dejan Katic (SRB)
Alexander Vasilenko (RUS)
6-2 3-6 10-7
QFRoman Safiullin (RUS)
Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS)
Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS)
Ivan Liutarevich (BLR)
6-1 6-2
R16Sanjar Fayziev (UZB)
Khumoun Sultanov (UZB)
Aziz Dadabaev (UZB)
Ibrokhimjon Urinov (UZB)
6-4 6-1
R16Dejan Katic (SRB)
Alexander Vasilenko (RUS)
Anton Chekhov (RUS)
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB)
5-7 7-6(5) 13-11
R16Konstantin Kravchuk (RUS)
Edan Leshem (ISR)
Sidharth Rawat (IND)
Manish Sureshkumar (IND)
7-5 6-2
R16Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS)
Ivan Liutarevich (BLR)
Rishab Agarwal (IND)
Kento Takeuchi (JPN)
4-6 6-2 10-8
R16Roman Safiullin (RUS)
Evgeny Tyurnev (RUS)
Sagadat Ayap (KAZ)
Scott Duncan (GBR)
6-2 6-3
R16Aryan Goveas (IND)
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (ESP)
Shahbaaz Khan (IND)
Naoki Takeda (JPN)
6-2 6-2
R16Timur Khabibulin ()
Vladyslav Manafov (UKR)
Temur Ismailov (UZB)
Amal Sultanbekov (UZB)
7-6(3) 6-4
R16Sergey Fomin (UZB)
Saida'lo Saidkarimov (UZB)
Sharobiddin Abzalov (UZB)
Grigoriy Korobeynikov (UZB)
6-3 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Kenneth Raisma (q) (EST)Shahbaaz Khan (IND)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Matvey Minin (q) (RUS)Timur Khabibulin ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Saida'lo Saidkarimov (q) (UZB)Pavel Tsoy (UZB)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q1Ivan Liutarevich (q) (BLR)Worarin Kumthonkittikul (THA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Scott Duncan (q) (GBR)Naoki Takeda (JPN)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Ivan Denisov (q) (RUS)Sagadat Ayap (KAZ)7-6(0) 3-6 10-8[H2H]
Q1Sanetulla Kutybaev (q) (UZB)Anton Chekhov (RUS)6-2 7-6(9)[H2H]
Q1Martin Borisiouk (q) (BLR)Aliaksandr Liaonenka (BLR)7-6(5) 4-6 10-3[H2H]
Q3Kenneth Raisma (q) (EST)Shokhrukh Abdumalikov (UZB)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Shahbaaz Khan (IND)Ibrokhimjon Urinov (UZB)6-0 4-6 10-8[H2H]
Q3Matvey Minin (q) (RUS)Aziz Dadabaev (UZB)7-6(3) 6-1[H2H]
Q3Timur Khabibulin ()Dostanbek Tashbulatov (KAZ)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Saida'lo Saidkarimov (q) (UZB)Sardor Pulatov (UZB)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Pavel Tsoy (UZB)Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB)6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Ivan Liutarevich (q) (BLR)Grigoriy Korobeynikov (UZB)6-3 5-7 18-16[H2H]
Q3Worarin Kumthonkittikul (THA)Khumoun Abdumalikov (UZB)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Naoki Takeda (JPN)Beibit Zhukayev (KAZ)7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Scott Duncan (q) (GBR)Danis Baybekov (UZB)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Sagadat Ayap (KAZ)Timur Sottimov (UZB)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Ivan Denisov (q) (RUS)Klim Ivanov (KAZ)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Anton Chekhov (RUS)Iskandar Karimov (UZB)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Sanetulla Kutybaev (q) (UZB)Igor Shrolik ()2-6 6-4 10-2[H2H]
Q3Martin Borisiouk (q) (BLR)Temur Ismailov (UZB)6-3 7-6(1)[H2H]
Q3Aliaksandr Liaonenka (BLR)Muhammadmustafo Abdurakhmonov ()6-2 6-3[H2H]