ATP M25 Karlsruhe, Wk. 23 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M25 Karlsruhe, Wk. 23 Discussion!


Share This...


M25 Karlsruhe, Wk. 23 Event Details:

2019-06-03Clay
OutdoorGermany
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M25 Karlsruhe, Wk. 23 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FJulian Lenz (1WC) (GER)Andrea Pellegrino (2) (ITA)6-3 6-7(3) 6-3[H2H]
SFJulian Lenz (1WC) (GER)Marvin Netuschil (7) (GER)6-1 6-2[H2H]
SFAndrea Pellegrino (2) (ITA)Geoffrey Blancaneaux (6) (FRA)7-5 7-6(4)[H2H]
QFJulian Lenz (1WC) (GER)Gonzalo Villanueva (IR) (ARG)6-3 6-0[H2H]
QFMarvin Netuschil (7) (GER)Colin Sinclair (IR) (AUS)6-4 6-2[H2H]
QFGeoffrey Blancaneaux (6) (FRA)Ruan Roelofse (RSA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
QFAndrea Pellegrino (2) (ITA)Manuel Guinard (5) (FRA)6-4 1-0 ret.[H2H]
R16Julian Lenz (1WC) (GER)Christian Lindell (q) (SWE)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Gonzalo Villanueva (IR) (ARG)Bastien Presuhn (WC) (_GE)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Colin Sinclair (IR) (AUS)Jeremy Jahn (4) (GER)w/o[H2H]
R16Marvin Netuschil (7) (GER)Michael Vrbensky (CZE)7-6(1) 6-3[H2H]
R16Geoffrey Blancaneaux (6) (FRA)Paul Woerner (q) (GER)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Ruan Roelofse (RSA)Alen Avidzba (3) (RUS)3-2 ret.[H2H]
R16Manuel Guinard (5) (FRA)Daniel Dutra da Silva (BRA)7-6(3) 3-6 6-1[H2H]
R16Andrea Pellegrino (2) (ITA)Christoph Negritu (LL) (GER)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Julian Lenz (1WC) (GER)Kirill Kivattsev (RUS)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Christian Lindell (q) (SWE)Louis Wessels (IR) ()7-6(3) 6-1[H2H]
R32Gonzalo Villanueva (IR) (ARG)Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc (FRA)7-5 7-6(8)[H2H]
R32Bastien Presuhn (WC) (_GE)Albano Olivetti (8) (FRA)5-7 6-1 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Jeremy Jahn (4) (GER)James Frawley (q) (AUS)6-2 3-6 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Colin Sinclair (IR) (AUS)Adrian Oetzbach (q) ()3-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Michael Vrbensky (CZE)Raphael Baltensperger (WC) ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Marvin Netuschil (7) (GER)Tim Heger (WC) (GER)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Geoffrey Blancaneaux (6) (FRA)Manuel Pena Lopez (ARG)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Paul Woerner (q) (GER)Justin Roberts (q) ()3-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Ruan Roelofse (RSA)Alessandro Petrone (IR) (ITA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Alen Avidzba (3) (RUS)Markus Eriksson (SWE)7-6(7) 0-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Manuel Guinard (5) (FRA)Tadeas Paroulek (q) (CZE)6-1 3-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Daniel Dutra da Silva (BRA)Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (q) (BRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Christoph Negritu (LL) (GER)Facundo Diaz Acosta (JE) ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Andrea Pellegrino (2) (ITA)Ondrej Styler (q) (CZE)6-3 2-6 6-3[H2H]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1James Frawley (q) (AUS)Yannik Steinegger (SUI)5-7 6-2 10-6[H2H]
Q1Christian Lindell (q) (SWE)Henri Squire (_GE)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Tadeas Paroulek (q) (CZE)Gibril Diarra (AUT)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Ondrej Styler (q) (CZE)Tomas Jirousek ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (q) (BRA)Oscar Jose Gutierrez (BRA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Paul Woerner (q) (GER)Elmar Ejupovic (GER)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Adrian Oetzbach (q) ()Christoph Negritu (LL) (GER)5-7 7-6(8) 10-7[H2H]
Q1Justin Roberts (q) ()Denys Klok (UKR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3James Frawley (q) (AUS)Alex Solanki (IND)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Yannik Steinegger (SUI)Clement Geens (BEL)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Christian Lindell (q) (SWE)Mirko Martinez (SUI)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Henri Squire (_GE)Petr Nouza (CZE)7-6(6) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Tadeas Paroulek (q) (CZE)Marvin Rehberg ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Gibril Diarra (AUT)Adrian Obert (GER)6-7(4) 2-1 ret.[H2H]
Q3Ondrej Styler (q) (CZE)Pascal Meis (GER)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Tomas Jirousek ()Mikalai Haliak (BLR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Oscar Jose Gutierrez (BRA)Marvin Schaber (_GE)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Joao Lucas REIS DA Silva (q) (BRA)Luis Erlenbusch ()6-2 1-6 10-8[H2H]
Q3Elmar Ejupovic (GER)Leon Hoeveler ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Paul Woerner (q) (GER)Jakob Cadonau ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Christoph Negritu (LL) (GER)Niklas Schell (_GE)6-2 2-6 10-7[H2H]
Q3Adrian Oetzbach (q) ()Constantin Schmitz (_GE)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Denys Klok (UKR)Yan Sabanin (RUS)7-5 7-6(1)[H2H]
Q3Justin Roberts (q) ()Mats Rosenkranz ()6-3 5-7 10-8[H2H]