ATP M25 Jounieh, Wk. 40 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M25 Jounieh, Wk. 40 Discussion!


Share This...


M25 Jounieh, Wk. 40 Event Details:

2019-09-30Clay
OutdoorLebanon
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M25 Jounieh, Wk. 40 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMatija Pecotic (CRO)Maxime Chazal (3) (FRA)6-1 4-6 6-2[H2H]
SFMaxime Chazal (3) (FRA)Jonathan Mridha (SWE)3-6 6-3 7-6(9)[H2H]
SFMatija Pecotic (CRO)Jonathan Eysseric (FRA)4-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFJonathan Mridha (SWE)Laurynas Grigelis (5) (LAT)6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFMaxime Chazal (3) (FRA)Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS)6-1 6-0[H2H]
QFJonathan Eysseric (FRA)Clement Tabur (FRA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
QFMatija Pecotic (CRO)Adam Moundir (8) ()6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
R16Jonathan Mridha (SWE)Corentin Denolly (1) (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Laurynas Grigelis (5) (LAT)Mayeul Darras (q) (FRA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R16Maxime Chazal (3) (FRA)Daniele Capecchi (ITA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS)Alexandros Skorilas (GRE)6-2 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Jonathan Eysseric (FRA)Mate Valkusz (6) (HUN)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Clement Tabur (FRA)Paul Valsecchi (q) (FRA)6-3 6-7(3) 6-3[H2H]
R16Adam Moundir (8) ()Vladimir Filip (q) (ROU)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R16Matija Pecotic (CRO)Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Corentin Denolly (1) (FRA)Daniel Michalski (POL)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Jonathan Mridha (SWE)Giovani Samaha ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Mayeul Darras (q) (FRA)Jad Slaibi (WC) (LIB)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Laurynas Grigelis (5) (LAT)Alexander ABOU Boutros (WC) (_GE)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Maxime Chazal (3) (FRA)Kevin Chahoud (WC) ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Daniele Capecchi (ITA)Petros Chrysochos (CYP)4-6 6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Alexandros Skorilas (GRE)Hasan Ibrahim ()5-7 7-6(3) 7-5[H2H]
R32Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS)Alexandar Lazarov (7) (BUL)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Mate Valkusz (6) (HUN)Petros Tsitsipas (q) (GRE)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Jonathan Eysseric (FRA)Peter Goldsteiner (AUT)6-7(9) 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Paul Valsecchi (q) (FRA)Alexis Boureau (q) (FRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Clement Tabur (FRA)Mathieu Perchicot (4) (FRA)6-1 2-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Adam Moundir (8) ()Eduard Vlasceanu (q) (ROU)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Vladimir Filip (q) (ROU)Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)4-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)Carlos Chamas (WC) (LIB)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Matija Pecotic (CRO)Karim-Mohamed Maamoun (2) (EGY)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FCorentin Denolly (FRA)
Jonathan Eysseric (FRA)
Eric Ahren Moonga (SWE)
Jonathan Mridha (SWE)
6-7(4) 7-6(2) 10-7
SFCorentin Denolly (FRA)
Jonathan Eysseric (FRA)
Adam Moundir ()
Giovani Samaha ()
6-3 6-3
SFEric Ahren Moonga (SWE)
Jonathan Mridha (SWE)
Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS)
Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)
1-6 6-4 10-8
QFYan Bondarevskiy (RUS)
Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)
Petros Chrysochos (CYP)
Sergis Kyratzis (CYP)
6-4 6-4
QFCorentin Denolly (FRA)
Jonathan Eysseric (FRA)
Alexandar Lazarov (BUL)
Petros Tsitsipas (GRE)
6-2 6-3
QFAdam Moundir ()
Giovani Samaha ()
Mathieu Perchicot (FRA)
Paul Valsecchi (FRA)
7-5 6-7(4) 10-7
QFEric Ahren Moonga (SWE)
Jonathan Mridha (SWE)
Daniele Capecchi (ITA)
Mirko Cutuli (ITA)
6-3 6-4
R16Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS)
Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)
Mayeul Darras (FRA)
Alexandre Peyrot (FRA)
7-5 7-6(3)
R16Petros Chrysochos (CYP)
Sergis Kyratzis (CYP)
Fakih Najib (LIB)
Michel Saade (LIB)
6-1 6-4
R16Eric Ahren Moonga (SWE)
Jonathan Mridha (SWE)
Kevin Chahoud ()
Marko Vejnovic ()
3-6 6-4 10-6
R16Mathieu Perchicot (FRA)
Paul Valsecchi (FRA)
Masood Eisa-beygi (CAN)
Yash Vardhan Singh (IND)
6-2 6-4
R16Adam Moundir ()
Giovani Samaha ()
Alexis Boureau (FRA)
Vladimir Filip (ROU)
6-3 6-4
R16Alexandar Lazarov (BUL)
Petros Tsitsipas (GRE)
Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)
Lazar Vojinovic (SRI)
6-3 7-6(4)
R16Corentin Denolly (FRA)
Jonathan Eysseric (FRA)
Carlos Chamas (LIB)
Yacoub Makzoume (SYR)
7-5 6-3
R16Daniele Capecchi (ITA)
Mirko Cutuli (ITA)
Peter Goldsteiner (AUT)
Clement Tabur (FRA)
6-1 6-3
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Petros Tsitsipas (q) (GRE)Mirko Cutuli (ITA)7-6(4) 1-0 ret.[H2H]
Q1Alexis Boureau (q) (FRA)Sabit Suntic ()3-6 6-2 10-8[H2H]
Q1Eduard Vlasceanu (q) (ROU)Aristotelis Thanos ()6-4 5-7 10-5[H2H]
Q1Vladimir Filip (q) (ROU)Alexandre Peyrot (FRA)6-7(3) 6-1 10-5[H2H]
Q1Mayeul Darras (q) (FRA)Hien Quang Hien Pham ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q1Paul Valsecchi (q) (FRA)Ioannis Stamoulos ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q2Mirko Cutuli (ITA)Marco Antonio Azar ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Petros Tsitsipas (q) (GRE)Eric Ahren Moonga (SWE)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Alexis Boureau (q) (FRA)Relja Eskic ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Sabit Suntic ()Luka Ilic (SRB)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Eduard Vlasceanu (q) (ROU)Dominik Nazaruk (POL)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q2Aristotelis Thanos ()Vladyslav Gorodynskyi (UKR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Alexandre Peyrot (FRA)Yash Vardhan Singh (IND)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Vladimir Filip (q) (ROU)Marko Vejnovic ()6-7(4) 2-1 ret.[H2H]
Q2Mayeul Darras (q) (FRA)Robert Ziganshin (RUS)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Hien Quang Hien Pham ()Lazar Vojinovic (SRI)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Paul Valsecchi (q) (FRA)Dusan Rajic (SRI)2-6 6-3 10-3[H2H]
Q2Ioannis Stamoulos ()Matteo Meneghetti ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Mirko Cutuli (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Marco Antonio Azar ()Jean-Marie Yazbeck (LIB)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Eric Ahren Moonga (SWE)Yacoub Makzoume (SYR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Petros Tsitsipas (q) (GRE)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Alexis Boureau (q) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Relja Eskic ()Areg Stepanian ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Luka Ilic (SRB)Ibrahim Abou Chahine ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Sabit Suntic ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Dominik Nazaruk (POL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Eduard Vlasceanu (q) (ROU)Theo Williamson ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Aristotelis Thanos ()Hans Albert Schubert (CHI)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Vladyslav Gorodynskyi (UKR)Masood Eisa-beygi (CAN)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Alexandre Peyrot (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Yash Vardhan Singh (IND)Georgios Papanastasiou ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Marko Vejnovic ()Omar Elkadi (EGY)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Vladimir Filip (q) (ROU)Fakih Najib (LIB)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Mayeul Darras (q) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Robert Ziganshin (RUS)Carlo Abou Khater ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Hien Quang Hien Pham ()Nebojsa Milenkovic (SRB)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Lazar Vojinovic (SRI)Sergis Kyratzis (CYP)6-1 6-7(5) 10-7[H2H]
Q3Paul Valsecchi (q) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Dusan Rajic (SRI)Christos Avraam (CYP)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Matteo Meneghetti ()Nikita Repkin (UKR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Ioannis Stamoulos ()ByeBye[H2H]