ATP M25 Jounieh, Wk. 39 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M25 Jounieh, Wk. 39 Discussion!


Share This...


M25 Jounieh, Wk. 39 Event Details:

2019-09-23Clay
OutdoorLebanon
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M25 Jounieh, Wk. 39 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FAdam Moundir ()Corentin Denolly (1) (FRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
SFCorentin Denolly (1) (FRA)Karim-Mohamed Maamoun (3) (EGY)6-3 6-2[H2H]
SFAdam Moundir ()Laurynas Grigelis (7) (LAT)0-6 7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
QFCorentin Denolly (1) (FRA)Mathieu Perchicot (6) (FRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
QFKarim-Mohamed Maamoun (3) (EGY)Alexandar Lazarov (8) (BUL)6-3 1-0 ret.[H2H]
QFLaurynas Grigelis (7) (LAT)Alessandro Bega (4) (ITA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
QFAdam Moundir ()Jonathan Eysseric (FRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Corentin Denolly (1) (FRA)Clement Tabur (FRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Mathieu Perchicot (6) (FRA)Jonathan Mridha (SWE)6-2 1-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Karim-Mohamed Maamoun (3) (EGY)Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R16Alexandar Lazarov (8) (BUL)Petros Tsitsipas (q) (GRE)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R16Laurynas Grigelis (7) (LAT)Kevin Chahoud (WC) ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Alessandro Bega (4) (ITA)Peter Goldsteiner (AUT)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Jonathan Eysseric (FRA)Maxime Chazal (5) (FRA)4-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Adam Moundir ()Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Corentin Denolly (1) (FRA)Giovani Samaha ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Clement Tabur (FRA)Alexis Boureau (q) (FRA)3-6 6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Jonathan Mridha (SWE)Daniele Capecchi (ITA)7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
R32Mathieu Perchicot (6) (FRA)Tamim Hallak (WC) ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Karim-Mohamed Maamoun (3) (EGY)Fakih Najib (WC) (LIB)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)Michel Saade (WC) (LIB)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Petros Tsitsipas (q) (GRE)Vladyslav Gorodynskyi (LL) (UKR)2-6 6-3 4-3 ret.[H2H]
R32Alexandar Lazarov (8) (BUL)Hasan Ibrahim ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Laurynas Grigelis (7) (LAT)Vladimir Filip (q) (ROU)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Kevin Chahoud (WC) ()Mirko Cutuli (q) (ITA)0-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Peter Goldsteiner (AUT)Sergis Kyratzis (q) (CYP)6-1 6-7(7) 6-1[H2H]
R32Alessandro Bega (4) (ITA)Petros Chrysochos (CYP)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Maxime Chazal (5) (FRA)Eric Ahren Moonga (q) (SWE)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Jonathan Eysseric (FRA)Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS)6-7(2) 6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)Sabit Suntic (LL) ()7-5 4-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Adam Moundir ()Jeroen Vanneste (2) (BEL)5-2 ret.[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FPetros Chrysochos (CYP)
Sergis Kyratzis (CYP)
Daniele Capecchi (ITA)
Mirko Cutuli (ITA)
6-3 6-2
SFPetros Chrysochos (CYP)
Sergis Kyratzis (CYP)
Maxime Chazal (FRA)
Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)
6-3 7-5
SFDaniele Capecchi (ITA)
Mirko Cutuli (ITA)
Corentin Denolly (FRA)
Jonathan Eysseric (FRA)
6-4 1-6 10-3
QFMaxime Chazal (FRA)
Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)
Adam Moundir ()
Giovani Samaha ()
7-6(5) 6-4
QFDaniele Capecchi (ITA)
Mirko Cutuli (ITA)
Alexis Boureau (FRA)
Vladimir Filip (ROU)
6-4 6-1
QFCorentin Denolly (FRA)
Jonathan Eysseric (FRA)
Alexandar Lazarov (BUL)
Petros Tsitsipas (GRE)
6-2 6-0
QFPetros Chrysochos (CYP)
Sergis Kyratzis (CYP)
Alessandro Bega (ITA)
Laurynas Grigelis (LAT)
1-6 7-5 10-5
R16Alessandro Bega (ITA)
Laurynas Grigelis (LAT)
Mathieu Perchicot (FRA)
Paul Valsecchi (FRA)
6-4 6-0
R16Adam Moundir ()
Giovani Samaha ()
Eric Ahren Moonga (SWE)
Jonathan Mridha (SWE)
6-1 6-3
R16Maxime Chazal (FRA)
Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)
Hien Quang Hien Pham ()
Hans Albert Schubert (CHI)
6-2 6-4
R16Daniele Capecchi (ITA)
Mirko Cutuli (ITA)
Kevin Chahoud ()
Tamim Hallak ()
6-1 6-4
R16Alexis Boureau (FRA)
Vladimir Filip (ROU)
Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS)
Markos Kalovelonis (GRC)
6-4 6-4
R16Alexandar Lazarov (BUL)
Petros Tsitsipas (GRE)
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi (UKR)
Yacoub Makzoume (SYR)
6-1 7-5
R16Corentin Denolly (FRA)
Jonathan Eysseric (FRA)
Alexander ABOU Boutros (_GE)
Hasan Ibrahim ()
6-1 6-4
R16Petros Chrysochos (CYP)
Sergis Kyratzis (CYP)
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun (EGY)
Jeroen Vanneste (BEL)
6-3 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Mirko Cutuli (q) (ITA)Vladyslav Gorodynskyi (LL) (UKR)7-5 3-6 10-3[H2H]
Q1Alexis Boureau (q) (FRA)Yacoub Makzoume (SYR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Eric Ahren Moonga (q) (SWE)Stefanos Savva (CYP)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q1Vladimir Filip (q) (ROU)Sabit Suntic (LL) ()7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
Q1Petros Tsitsipas (q) (GRE)Dusan Rajic (SRI)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Sergis Kyratzis (q) (CYP)Aristotelis Thanos ()5-7 7-6(4) 12-10[H2H]
Q2Mirko Cutuli (q) (ITA)Marco Antonio Azar ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Vladyslav Gorodynskyi (LL) (UKR)Yash Vardhan Singh (IND)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Alexis Boureau (q) (FRA)Eduard Vlasceanu (ROU)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Yacoub Makzoume (SYR)Ibrahim Abou Chahine ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Stefanos Savva (CYP)Paul Valsecchi (FRA)6-2 0-6 10-8[H2H]
Q2Eric Ahren Moonga (q) (SWE)Relja Eskic ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Sabit Suntic (LL) ()Photos Photiades (CYP)4-6 6-4 10-3[H2H]
Q2Vladimir Filip (q) (ROU)Hans Albert Schubert (CHI)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Petros Tsitsipas (q) (GRE)Jean-Marie Yazbeck (LIB)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Dusan Rajic (SRI)Alexander ABOU Boutros (_GE)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Sergis Kyratzis (q) (CYP)Omar Elkadi (EGY)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Aristotelis Thanos ()Marko Vejnovic ()6-7(4) 7-6(4) 10-3[H2H]
Q3Mirko Cutuli (q) (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Marco Antonio Azar ()Jad Slaibi (LIB)6-1 1-6 10-6[H2H]
Q3Yash Vardhan Singh (IND)Nikita Repkin (UKR)6-7(2) 6-4 12-10[H2H]
Q3Vladyslav Gorodynskyi (LL) (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Alexis Boureau (q) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Eduard Vlasceanu (ROU)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ibrahim Abou Chahine ()Robert Ziganshin (RUS)6-3 5-7 10-4[H2H]
Q3Yacoub Makzoume (SYR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Paul Valsecchi (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Stefanos Savva (CYP)Hien Quang Hien Pham ()7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q3Relja Eskic ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Eric Ahren Moonga (q) (SWE)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Sabit Suntic (LL) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Photos Photiades (2003) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Hans Albert Schubert (CHI)Masood Eisa-beygi (CAN)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Vladimir Filip (q) (ROU)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Petros Tsitsipas (q) (GRE)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Jean-Marie Yazbeck (LIB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Alexander ABOU Boutros (_GE)Alexey Dubinin (RUS)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Dusan Rajic (SRI)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Sergis Kyratzis (q) (CYP)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Omar Elkadi (EGY)Hrag Bedoyan ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Aristotelis Thanos ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Marko Vejnovic ()ByeBye[H2H]