ATP M25 Harlingen, Wk. 39 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M25 Harlingen, Wk. 39 Discussion!


Share This...


M25 Harlingen, Wk. 39 Event Details:

2019-09-23Hard
OutdoorUSA
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M25 Harlingen, Wk. 39 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FGovind Nanda (USA)Adrian Andreev (q) (BUL)6-4 6-4[H2H]
SFAdrian Andreev (q) (BUL)Alex Rybakov (USA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
SFGovind Nanda (USA)Timo Stodder (q) ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
QFAdrian Andreev (q) (BUL)Logan Smith (q) ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFAlex Rybakov (USA)Liam Caruana (USA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
QFGovind Nanda (USA)JONATHAN Gray (GBR)6-3 4-6 6-2[H2H]
QFTimo Stodder (q) ()Nicolas Mejia (2) (COL)6-4 3-6 7-6(2)[H2H]
R16Logan Smith (q) ()Austin Rapp (USA)6-4 7-6(8)[H2H]
R16Adrian Andreev (q) (BUL)Andrew Watson (8) (GBR)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Alex Rybakov (USA)Jordi Arconada (3) (ARG)4-6 6-4 10-7[H2H]
R16Liam Caruana (USA)Nathan Ponwith (USA)6-4 4-6 10-4[H2H]
R16Govind Nanda (USA)Ricardo Rodriguez - Pace (5) (VEN)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R16JONATHAN Gray (GBR)Nick Hardt (4) (DOM)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Timo Stodder (q) ()Harrison Adams (6) (USA)7-6(8) 6-3[H2H]
R16Nicolas Mejia (2) (COL)Tyler Zink (WC) (USA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Logan Smith (q) ()Alexander Erler (1) (AUT)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Austin Rapp (USA)Ruan Roelofse (RSA)7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
R32Adrian Andreev (q) (BUL)Felix Corwin (USA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Andrew Watson (8) (GBR)Zane Khan (q) ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Jordi Arconada (3) (ARG)Joshua Ortlip ()3-6 6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Alex Rybakov (USA)Christian Langmo (USA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Nathan Ponwith (USA)Pierce Rollins (q) ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Liam Caruana (USA)Mark Whitehouse (7) (GBR)6-3 6-7(7) 6-3[H2H]
R32Ricardo Rodriguez - Pace (5) (VEN)A.j. Catanzariti (WC) (USA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Govind Nanda (USA)Connor Farren (USA)6-2 1-6 6-4[H2H]
R32JONATHAN Gray (GBR)Peter Bothwell (IRL)3-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Nick Hardt (4) (DOM)Ronald Hohmann (WC) ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Harrison Adams (6) (USA)George Goldhoff (q) (USA)7-5 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Timo Stodder (q) ()Ethan Silva (WC) ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Tyler Zink (WC) (USA)Alexander Lebedev ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Nicolas Mejia (2) (COL)Jose Daniel Bendeck (LL) (COL)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FHarrison Adams (USA)
George Goldhoff (USA)
Jimmy Bendeck (USA)
Timo Stodder ()
5-7 6-3 10-1
SFJimmy Bendeck (USA)
Timo Stodder ()
Jose Daniel Bendeck (COL)
Nicolas Mejia (COL)
6-4 6-0
SFHarrison Adams (USA)
George Goldhoff (USA)
Nick Hardt (DOM)
Ricardo Rodriguez - Pace (VEN)
6-1 6-3
QFNick Hardt (DOM)
Ricardo Rodriguez - Pace (VEN)
Jordi Arconada (ARG)
Ruan Roelofse (RSA)
6-3 6-4
QFJimmy Bendeck (USA)
Timo Stodder ()
Ian Dempster (USA)
Korey Lovett (USA)
w/o
QFJose Daniel Bendeck (COL)
Nicolas Mejia (COL)
Ronald Hohmann ()
Govind Nanda (USA)
2-6 7-6(3) 11-9
QFHarrison Adams (USA)
George Goldhoff (USA)
Peter Bothwell (IRL)
JONATHAN Gray (GBR)
3-6 6-2 10-7
R16Jordi Arconada (ARG)
Ruan Roelofse (RSA)
Pierce Rollins ()
Ethan Silva ()
6-1 6-1
R16Nick Hardt (DOM)
Ricardo Rodriguez - Pace (VEN)
Alex Jones (USA)
Miles Jones (USA)
w/o
R16Peter Bothwell (IRL)
JONATHAN Gray (GBR)
Joshua Ortlip ()
Jared Thompkins (USA)
6-2 4-6 10-4
R16Ronald Hohmann ()
Govind Nanda (USA)
Abraham Asaba (GHA)
Dragos Constantin Ignat (ROU)
6-3 6-2
R16Jose Daniel Bendeck (COL)
Nicolas Mejia (COL)
Felix Corwin (USA)
Mark Whitehouse (GBR)
6-2 7-5
R16Jimmy Bendeck (USA)
Timo Stodder ()
Austin Rapp (USA)
Preston Touliatos (USA)
6-4 6-4
R16Ian Dempster (USA)
Korey Lovett (USA)
Connor Farren (USA)
Christian Langmo (USA)
w/o
R16Harrison Adams (USA)
George Goldhoff (USA)
Francois Kellerman ()
Thomas Rodrigues (FRA)
6-4 6-1
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Adrian Andreev (q) (BUL)Hunter Heck ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Logan Smith (q) ()Alex Jones (USA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Zane Khan (q) ()Dragos Constantin Ignat (ROU)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q1George Goldhoff (q) (USA)Jimmy Bendeck (USA)6-2 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q1Timo Stodder (q) ()Miles Jones (USA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q1Pierce Rollins (q) ()Jose Daniel Bendeck (LL) (COL)7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
Q2Adrian Andreev (q) (BUL)Leighton Allen ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Hunter Heck ()Preston Touliatos (USA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Logan Smith (q) ()Angel Diaz Jalil ()5-7 5-4 ret.[H2H]
Q2Alex Jones (USA)Abraham Asaba (GHA)4-6 6-3 10-8[H2H]
Q2Dragos Constantin Ignat (ROU)Gabriel Evans ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q2Zane Khan (q) ()N. Taylor Grove (USA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2George Goldhoff (q) (USA)Francois Kellerman ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Jimmy Bendeck (USA)Noah Schachter (USA)6-3 0-6 10-6[H2H]
Q2Timo Stodder (q) ()Guido Marson (ITA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Miles Jones (USA)Thomas Rodrigues (FRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Jose Daniel Bendeck (LL) (COL)Pranav Kumar ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q2Pierce Rollins (q) ()Miguel Angel Cabrera ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Adrian Andreev (q) (BUL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Leighton Allen ()Kyle Overmyer ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Hunter Heck ()Georgije Babic (AUS)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Preston Touliatos (USA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Logan Smith (q) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Angel Diaz Jalil ()Matthew Vos ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Alex Jones (USA)Shayan Najam (USA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Abraham Asaba (GHA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Dragos Constantin Ignat (ROU)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Gabriel Evans ()Armando Martinez ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3N. Taylor Grove (USA)Nathan Chavez ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Zane Khan (q) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3George Goldhoff (q) (USA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Francois Kellerman ()Samuel DE FELIPE Garcia (ESP)0-6 6-3 10-6[H2H]
Q3Jimmy Bendeck (USA)Wally Thayne ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Noah Schachter (USA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Timo Stodder (q) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Guido Marson (ITA)Sean Robles (USA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Thomas Rodrigues (FRA)William Mottet (FRA)3-6 7-5 10-3[H2H]
Q3Miles Jones (USA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Jose Daniel Bendeck (LL) (COL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Pranav Kumar ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Miguel Angel Cabrera ()Jared Thompkins (USA)4-6 6-0 10-1[H2H]
Q3Pierce Rollins (q) ()ByeBye[H2H]