ATP M25 Gyor, Wk. 35 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M25 Gyor, Wk. 35 Discussion!


Share This...


M25 Gyor, Wk. 35 Event Details:

2019-08-26Clay
OutdoorHungary
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M25 Gyor, Wk. 35 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FRoberto Cid (1) (DOM)Vit Kopriva (4) (CZE)6-1 6-0[H2H]
SFRoberto Cid (1) (DOM)Camilo UGO Carabelli (ARG)6-2 7-6(3)[H2H]
SFVit Kopriva (4) (CZE)Lenny Hampel (q) (AUT)7-5 7-5[H2H]
QFRoberto Cid (1) (DOM)Diego Hidalgo (ECU)7-5 6-1[H2H]
QFCamilo UGO Carabelli (ARG)Marko Miladinovic (_SR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFVit Kopriva (4) (CZE)Duje Ajdukovic (_CR)7-5 6-4[H2H]
QFLenny Hampel (q) (AUT)Hernan Casanova (5) (ARG)7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
R16Roberto Cid (1) (DOM)Nik Razborsek (SLO)6-4 7-6(1)[H2H]
R16Diego Hidalgo (ECU)Maxime Chazal (7) (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Marko Miladinovic (_SR)Peter Nagy (HUN)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Camilo UGO Carabelli (ARG)David Szintai (WC) (HUN)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Duje Ajdukovic (_CR)Pavel Nejedly (CZE)4-6 7-6(3) 7-5[H2H]
R16Vit Kopriva (4) (CZE)Gergely Madarasz (WC) (HUN)7-6(5) 6-0[H2H]
R16Hernan Casanova (5) (ARG)Fabian Marozsan (WC) (HUN)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Lenny Hampel (q) (AUT)Maksim Tikhomirov (USA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Roberto Cid (1) (DOM)Gabor Borsos (WC) (HUN)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Nik Razborsek (SLO)Domagoj Biljesko ()2-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Diego Hidalgo (ECU)Isa Mammetgulyyev (q) (TKM)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Maxime Chazal (7) (FRA)Arsenije Zlatanovic (q) (SRB)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Peter Nagy (HUN)Zsombor Piros (3) (HUN)4-6 7-6(2) 6-2[H2H]
R32Marko Miladinovic (_SR)Mikhail Korovin (RUS)6-7(5) 6-5 ret.[H2H]
R32Camilo UGO Carabelli (ARG)Jan Satral (CZE)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32David Szintai (WC) (HUN)Pol Toledo Bague (6) (ESP)6-1 4-2 ret.[H2H]
R32Duje Ajdukovic (_CR)Vaclav Safranek (8) (CZE)0-6 6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Pavel Nejedly (CZE)Oleg Prihodko (UKR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Gergely Madarasz (WC) (HUN)Marcell Bartakovics (LL) (HUN)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Vit Kopriva (4) (CZE)Goran Radanovic (q) (BIH)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Hernan Casanova (5) (ARG)Aldin Setkic (BIH)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Fabian Marozsan (WC) (HUN)Robert Rumler (q) (CZE)6-3 1-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Maksim Tikhomirov (USA)Mate Voros (q) (HUN)6-3 1-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Lenny Hampel (q) (AUT)Pedro Sakamoto (2) (BRA)2-6 6-1 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FDiego Hidalgo (ECU)
Pedro Sakamoto (BRA)
Ivan Sabanov (CRO)
Matej Sabanov (CRO)
6-4 6-1
SFIvan Sabanov (CRO)
Matej Sabanov (CRO)
Hernan Casanova (ARG)
Camilo UGO Carabelli (ARG)
6-2 5-7 10-7
SFDiego Hidalgo (ECU)
Pedro Sakamoto (BRA)
Mark Keki (HUN)
Mate Voros (HUN)
7-5 6-2
QFMark Keki (HUN)
Mate Voros (HUN)
Zsombor Piros (HUN)
David Szintai (HUN)
w/o
QFIvan Sabanov (CRO)
Matej Sabanov (CRO)
Roberto Cid (DOM)
Aldin Setkic (BIH)
7-5 6-1
QFHernan Casanova (ARG)
Camilo UGO Carabelli (ARG)
Vaclav Safranek (CZE)
Jan Satral (CZE)
w/o
QFDiego Hidalgo (ECU)
Pedro Sakamoto (BRA)
Gabor Borsos (HUN)
Peter Nagy (HUN)
6-3 6-2
R16Mark Keki (HUN)
Mate Voros (HUN)
Vit Kopriva (CZE)
Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE)
6-4 1-6 10-5
R16Zsombor Piros (HUN)
David Szintai (HUN)
Peter Balla (HUN)
Gergely Madarasz (HUN)
6-2 3-6 10-6
R16Diego Hidalgo (ECU)
Pedro Sakamoto (BRA)
Darko Jandric (SRB)
Fabian Marozsan (HUN)
6-4 4-6 10-8
R16Vaclav Safranek (CZE)
Jan Satral (CZE)
Mikhail Korovin (RUS)
Oleg Prihodko (UKR)
6-4 7-5
R16Hernan Casanova (ARG)
Camilo UGO Carabelli (ARG)
Duje Ajdukovic (_CR)
Maksim Tikhomirov (USA)
6-1 6-2
R16Roberto Cid (DOM)
Aldin Setkic (BIH)
Lenny Hampel (AUT)
Neil Oberleitner (AUT)
3-6 6-2 10-7
R16Ivan Sabanov (CRO)
Matej Sabanov (CRO)
Maxime Chazal (FRA)
Pol Toledo Bague (ESP)
6-1 5-7 10-8
R16Gabor Borsos (HUN)
Peter Nagy (HUN)
Ivan Denisov (RUS)
Bartosz Wojnar (POL)
7-5 6-1
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Lenny Hampel (q) (AUT)Kris Krawcewicz (AUT)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1Isa Mammetgulyyev (q) (TKM)Filip Maric (_CR)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q1Goran Radanovic (q) (BIH)Marcell Bartakovics (LL) (HUN)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Mate Voros (q) (HUN)Oleksander Kyrychenko (UKR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Arsenije Zlatanovic (q) (SRB)Dusan Obradovic ()6-3 4-6 10-3[H2H]
Q1Robert Rumler (q) (CZE)Ivan Randjelovic (BIH)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Lenny Hampel (q) (AUT)Karol Filar ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Kris Krawcewicz (AUT)Ivan Denisov (RUS)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q2Filip Maric (_CR)Darko Jandric (SRB)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Isa Mammetgulyyev (q) (TKM)Matyas Metyko ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Marcell Bartakovics (LL) (HUN)Mark Keki (HUN)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Goran Radanovic (q) (BIH)Neil Oberleitner (AUT)6-1 1-6 10-5[H2H]
Q2Mate Voros (q) (HUN)Yvo Panak (CZE)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Oleksander Kyrychenko (UKR)Domen Gostincar ()7-6(5) 3-1 ret.[H2H]
Q2Arsenije Zlatanovic (q) (SRB)Dominik Kisantal (HUN)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Dusan Obradovic ()Bartosz Wojnar (POL)4-6 6-4 10-7[H2H]
Q2Robert Rumler (q) (CZE)Deni Zmak (CRO)w/o[H2H]
Q2Ivan Randjelovic (BIH)Petar Pjevcevic (SRB)6-2 3-6 10-8[H2H]
Q3Lenny Hampel (q) (AUT)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Karol Filar ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Kris Krawcewicz (AUT)Peter Balla (HUN)6-1 4-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Ivan Denisov (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Darko Jandric (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Filip Maric (_CR)Andrej Popovic ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Matyas Metyko ()Oliver Varga-toth (HUN)5-7 7-5 13-11[H2H]
Q3Isa Mammetgulyyev (q) (TKM)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Marcell Bartakovics (LL) (HUN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Mark Keki (HUN)Alexander Wolfschmidt (_GE)6-1 3-6 10-3[H2H]
Q3Goran Radanovic (q) (BIH)Lucas Neagu ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Neil Oberleitner (AUT)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Yvo Panak (CZE)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Mate Voros (q) (HUN)Martin Zeljenka (HUN)6-3 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q3Oleksander Kyrychenko (UKR)Hans Peter Kaufmann ()7-6(1) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Domen Gostincar ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Arsenije Zlatanovic (q) (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Dominik Kisantal (HUN)Vlad Corneliu Pop (ROU)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Dusan Obradovic ()Andrei Afilipoaei (CAN)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Bartosz Wojnar (POL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Deni Zmak (CRO)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Robert Rumler (q) (CZE)Robert Pelyhe (HUN)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Ivan Randjelovic (BIH)Zvonimir Oreskovic ()6-4 2-6 10-6[H2H]
Q3Petar Pjevcevic (SRB)ByeBye[H2H]