ATP M25 Getxo, Wk. 28 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M25 Getxo, Wk. 28 Discussion!


Share This...


M25 Getxo, Wk. 28 Event Details:

2019-07-08Clay
OutdoorSpain
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M25 Getxo, Wk. 28 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FJules Okala (8) (FRA)Carlos Boluda-Purkiss (1) (ESP)6-4 6-1[H2H]
SFCarlos Boluda-Purkiss (1) (ESP)Pol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP)6-4 7-6(6)[H2H]
SFJules Okala (8) (FRA)Alejandro Gomez (7) (COL)6-4 6-1[H2H]
QFCarlos Boluda-Purkiss (1) (ESP)Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando (WC) (ESP)6-2 7-5[H2H]
QFPol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP)Bastian Malla (5) (CHL)7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
QFAlejandro Gomez (7) (COL)Michael Geerts (BEL)6-4 5-7 6-1[H2H]
QFJules Okala (8) (FRA)Federico Zeballos (IR) ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Carlos Boluda-Purkiss (1) (ESP)Mathieu Perchicot (IR) (FRA)6-0 4-6 6-2[H2H]
R16Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando (WC) (ESP)Louis Dussin (q) (FRA)6-1 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Pol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP)Hugo Gaston (3) (FRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Bastian Malla (5) (CHL)Andrey Chepelev (IR) (RUS)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Alejandro Gomez (7) (COL)Cayetano March (_EC)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R16Michael Geerts (BEL)Sergio Martos Gornes (q) (ESP)4-6 7-6(7) 6-0[H2H]
R16Jules Okala (8) (FRA)Johan Nikles (SUI)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Federico Zeballos (IR) ()Ben Patael (2) (ISR)6-2 3-6 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Carlos Boluda-Purkiss (1) (ESP)Sheil Kotecha (LL) (_KE)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Mathieu Perchicot (IR) (FRA)Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (ESP)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando (WC) (ESP)Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP)7-5 3-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Louis Dussin (q) (FRA)Alexander Zhurbin (6) (RUS)4-6 7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Hugo Gaston (3) (FRA)Timofey Skatov (RUS)6-0 1-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Pol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP)John Echeverria (q) (ESP)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Andrey Chepelev (IR) (RUS)Junior A. Ore (q) (USA)3-6 7-6(4) 6-1[H2H]
R32Bastian Malla (5) (CHL)Boris Arias (q) ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Alejandro Gomez (7) (COL)Sergi Perez Contri (WC) (ESP)5-7 6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Cayetano March (_EC)Pablo INNERARITY Abascal (WC) (ESP)6-0 3-6 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Michael Geerts (BEL)Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Sergio Martos Gornes (q) (ESP)Joffrey De Schepper (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Jules Okala (8) (FRA)Alberto COLAS Sanchez (WC) (ESP)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Johan Nikles (SUI)Georg Winkler (q) (ITA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Federico Zeballos (IR) ()Dante Gennaro (IR) (ARG)6-1 3-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Ben Patael (2) (ISR)Jeroen Vanneste (BEL)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1John Echeverria (q) (ESP)Rafael Mazon-Hernandez (ESP)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Junior A. Ore (q) (USA)Alvaro SAEZ-ROYUELA Ariza (ESP)7-6(3) 4-6 10-4[H2H]
Q1Sergio Martos Gornes (q) (ESP)Xavier Gabarro (ESP)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q1Georg Winkler (q) (ITA)Sheil Kotecha (LL) (_KE)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Boris Arias (q) ()Gabriel Diaz Freire (ESP)6-2 3-6 10-6[H2H]
Q1Louis Dussin (q) (FRA)Alex MARTI Pujolras (ESP)0-6 7-5 10-5[H2H]
Q3UndecidedRafael Mazon-Hernandez (ESP)[H2H]
Q3John Echeverria (q) (ESP)Grigoriy Korobeynikov (UZB)3-6 6-4 10-1[H2H]
Q3Alvaro SAEZ-ROYUELA Ariza (ESP)Oleg Khotkov (UKR)7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q3Junior A. Ore (q) (USA)Sergio Barranco (ESP)3-6 6-1 13-11[H2H]
Q3Sergio Martos Gornes (q) (ESP)Lluis Dolz (ESP)7-6(5) 6-1[H2H]
Q3Xavier Gabarro (ESP)IGNACIO BENZAL Alia (ESP)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Georg Winkler (q) (ITA)Mikel LOPEZ Hernaez (ESP)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Sheil Kotecha (LL) (_KE)Pavel Kravchenko (RUS)6-2 7-6(0)[H2H]
Q3Boris Arias (q) ()Jorge Mendieta (ESP)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Gabriel Diaz Freire (ESP)Paolo Dagnino (ITA)3-6 7-6(3) 11-9[H2H]
Q3Alex MARTI Pujolras (ESP)Borja Perez Allica (ESP)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Louis Dussin (q) (FRA)Mikel Aranzabal (ESP)6-3 6-2[H2H]