ATP M25 Gandia, Wk. 29 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M25 Gandia, Wk. 29 Discussion!


Share This...


M25 Gandia, Wk. 29 Event Details:

2019-07-15Clay
OutdoorSpain
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M25 Gandia, Wk. 29 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FJaume Pla Malfeito (7) (ESP)Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo (6) (BRA)6-1 7-6(0)[H2H]
SFJordan Correia Passos Do Carmo (6) (BRA)Hugo Gaston (1) (FRA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
SFJaume Pla Malfeito (7) (ESP)Pedro VIVES Marcos (IR) (ESP)6-4 7-6(3)[H2H]
QFHugo Gaston (1) (FRA)Alberto Barroso Campos (q) (ESP)5-7 6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFJordan Correia Passos Do Carmo (6) (BRA)Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (ESP)5-7 7-5 6-4[H2H]
QFJaume Pla Malfeito (7) (ESP)Remy Bertola (q) ()4-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
QFPedro VIVES Marcos (IR) (ESP)Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Hugo Gaston (1) (FRA)Alejandro Garcia (WC) (ESP)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R16Alberto Barroso Campos (q) (ESP)Albert Alcaraz Ivorra (ESP)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R16Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (ESP)Mario MANSILLA Diez (q) (ESP)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo (6) (BRA)Pol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Jaume Pla Malfeito (7) (ESP)Mattia Bellucci (q) ()6-0 2-0 ret.[H2H]
R16Remy Bertola (q) ()Sheil Kotecha (WC) (_KE)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Pedro VIVES Marcos (IR) (ESP)Timofey Skatov (5) (RUS)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)Pablo Llamas Ruiz (q) ()6-1 7-6(1)[H2H]
R32Hugo Gaston (1) (FRA)Dante Gennaro (ARG)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Alejandro Garcia (WC) (ESP)Cayetano March (IR) (_EC)6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Albert Alcaraz Ivorra (ESP)Albert Roglan (ESP)6-3 5-7 6-4[H2H]
R32Alberto Barroso Campos (q) (ESP)Andrey Chepelev (8) (RUS)4-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (ESP)Yecong He (3) (CHN)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Mario MANSILLA Diez (q) (ESP)Vicente Oliver Moratalla (q) ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Pol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP)Guido Ivan Justo (IR) ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo (6) (BRA)Junior A. Ore (q) (USA)5-7 7-6(3) 7-5[H2H]
R32Jaume Pla Malfeito (7) (ESP)Alex MARTI Pujolras (q) (ESP)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Mattia Bellucci (q) ()Gerard Planelles Ripoll (WC) ()6-4 4-6 6-0[H2H]
R32Sheil Kotecha (WC) (_KE)Aryan Goveas (IR) (IND)4-6 7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Remy Bertola (q) ()Jonathan Eysseric (4) (FRA)5-7 7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
R32Timofey Skatov (5) (RUS)Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (ESP)5-7 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Pedro VIVES Marcos (IR) (ESP)Samuel MARTINEZ Arjona (WC) (ESP)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (IR) (ESP)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Pablo Llamas Ruiz (q) ()Alejandro Gomez (2) (COL)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Remy Bertola (q) ()Franco Feitt (ARG)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Alberto Barroso Campos (q) (ESP)Carlos VICENTE Martinez (ESP)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Vicente Oliver Moratalla (q) ()Alvaro SAEZ-ROYUELA Ariza (ESP)6-1 4-6 10-6[H2H]
Q1Junior A. Ore (q) (USA)Alejandro VEDRI Asensi (ESP)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Pablo Llamas Ruiz (q) ()Diego Augusto Barreto Sanchez ()6-3 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q1Mattia Bellucci (q) ()Alejandro MORO Canas (ESP)3-6 6-3 10-8[H2H]
Q1Mario MANSILLA Diez (q) (ESP)Noah Berry ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Alex MARTI Pujolras (q) (ESP)Nikita Tatyanin (RUS)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Remy Bertola (q) ()Pau Perez Contri ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Franco Feitt (ARG)Jordi Dasi ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Alberto Barroso Campos (q) (ESP)Javier Molino (ESP)7-6(7) 6-1[H2H]
Q3Carlos VICENTE Martinez (ESP)Xavier Gabarro (ESP)2-6 6-4 10-4[H2H]
Q3Vicente Oliver Moratalla (q) ()Sergi Perez Contri (ESP)6-2 4-2 ret.[H2H]
Q3Alvaro SAEZ-ROYUELA Ariza (ESP)Ferran Calvo Eman (ESP)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Alejandro VEDRI Asensi (ESP)Oleg Khotkov (UKR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Junior A. Ore (q) (USA)Alexander Romay ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Diego Augusto Barreto Sanchez ()Patrick Mayer (GER) ()4-6 6-1 10-8[H2H]
Q3Pablo Llamas Ruiz (q) ()Carles Hernandez ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Mattia Bellucci (q) ()Miguel Perez Pena ()4-6 6-3 10-4[H2H]
Q3Alejandro MORO Canas (ESP)Pol Amoros Ramos (ESP)7-6(4) 6-0[H2H]
Q3Mario MANSILLA Diez (q) (ESP)Zakhar Trapeznikov (RUS)6-3 3-6 10-6[H2H]
Q3Noah Berry ()Adrian Exposito (ESP)5-7 6-2 10-4[H2H]
Q3Alex MARTI Pujolras (q) (ESP)Grigoriy Korobeynikov (UZB)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Nikita Tatyanin (RUS)Pietro Martinetti (ITA)6-4 6-2[H2H]