ATP M25 Denia, Wk. 30 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M25 Denia, Wk. 30 Discussion!


Share This...


M25 Denia, Wk. 30 Event Details:

2019-07-22Clay
OutdoorSpain
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M25 Denia, Wk. 30 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FTimofey Skatov (8) (RUS)Carlos Alcaraz Garfia (5) ()[H2H]
SFTimofey Skatov (8) (RUS)Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP)6-4 6-2[H2H]
SFCarlos Alcaraz Garfia (5) ()Carlos Boluda-Purkiss (2) (ESP)3-6 6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
QFTimofey Skatov (8) (RUS)Pablo Llamas Ruiz (WC) ()7-6(5) 2-6 6-1[H2H]
QFJaume Pla Malfeito (ESP)Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP)7-6(5) 7-6(5)[H2H]
QFCarlos Alcaraz Garfia (5) ()Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (q) (ESP)6-4 2-6 6-3[H2H]
QFCarlos Boluda-Purkiss (2) (ESP)Diego Augusto Barreto Sanchez (q) ()6-3 4-6 6-1[H2H]
R16Pablo Llamas Ruiz (WC) ()Pol MARTIN Tiffon (IR) (ESP)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Timofey Skatov (8) (RUS)Alberto Barroso Campos (q) (ESP)6-1 1-6 6-1[H2H]
R16Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP)Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (q) (ESP)6-4 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP)Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (7) (ESP)6-3 3-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Carlos Alcaraz Garfia (5) ()Sergio Martos Gornes (q) (ESP)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (q) (ESP)Inigo Cervantes (WC) (ESP)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Diego Augusto Barreto Sanchez (q) ()Alex MARTI Pujolras (q) (ESP)2-6 6-1 6-0[H2H]
R16Carlos Boluda-Purkiss (2) (ESP)Francisco Andreu Garcia (q) ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Pol MARTIN Tiffon (IR) (ESP)Raul Brancaccio (1) (ITA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Pablo Llamas Ruiz (WC) ()Sergi Perez Contri (WC) (ESP)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Alberto Barroso Campos (q) (ESP)Aryan Goveas (IR) (IND)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Timofey Skatov (8) (RUS)Rishab Agarwal (PR) (IND)6-0 7-5[H2H]
R32Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP)Rigele Te (3) (CHN)6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (q) (ESP)Albert Roglan (ESP)6-7(5) 6-2 7-6(1)[H2H]
R32Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP)Alvaro SAEZ-ROYUELA Ariza (q) (ESP)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (7) (ESP)Cayetano March (IR) (_EC)7-6(5) 2-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Carlos Alcaraz Garfia (5) ()Alejandro MORO Canas (LL) (ESP)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Sergio Martos Gornes (q) (ESP)Andrey Chepelev (IR) (RUS)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (q) (ESP)Carles Hernandez (WC) ()7-5 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Inigo Cervantes (WC) (ESP)Hugo Gaston (4) (FRA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Diego Augusto Barreto Sanchez (q) ()Yecong He (6) (CHN)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Alex MARTI Pujolras (q) (ESP)Mikhail Korovin (RUS)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Francisco Andreu Garcia (q) ()Benjamin Pietri (FRA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Carlos Boluda-Purkiss (2) (ESP)Savriyan Danilov ()6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Alberto Barroso Campos (q) (ESP)Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)5-7 6-4 10-7[H2H]
Q1Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (q) (ESP)Alejandro MORO Canas (LL) (ESP)3-6 6-4 10-8[H2H]
Q1Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (q) (ESP)Joan B BORRAS Isern (ESP)6-0 7-5[H2H]
Q1Alvaro SAEZ-ROYUELA Ariza (q) (ESP)Sheil Kotecha (_KE)6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q1Alex MARTI Pujolras (q) (ESP)Oleg Khotkov (UKR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Sergio Martos Gornes (q) (ESP)Kuzey Cekirge (_TU)2-6 6-0 10-8[H2H]
Q1Diego Augusto Barreto Sanchez (q) ()Carlos VICENTE Martinez (ESP)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q1Francisco Andreu Garcia (q) ()Zakhar Trapeznikov (RUS)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)Lluis Dolz (ESP)6-1 2-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Alberto Barroso Campos (q) (ESP)Miguel Perez Pena ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (q) (ESP)Alejandro VEDRI Asensi (ESP)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Alejandro MORO Canas (LL) (ESP)Adrian Exposito (ESP)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (q) (ESP)Nikita Tatyanin (RUS)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Joan B BORRAS Isern (ESP)Anurag Nenwani (IND)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Alvaro SAEZ-ROYUELA Ariza (q) (ESP)Martin Van Der Meerschen ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Sheil Kotecha (_KE)Gabriel Diaz Freire (ESP)7-6(2) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Oleg Khotkov (UKR)David Enfedaque Manogue ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Alex MARTI Pujolras (q) (ESP)Alexander Romay ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Sergio Martos Gornes (q) (ESP)Vicente Oliver Moratalla ()6-0 7-5[H2H]
Q3Kuzey Cekirge (_TU)Alex Martinez ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Diego Augusto Barreto Sanchez (q) ()Alessandro Coppini (ITA)6-1 5-7 10-7[H2H]
Q3Carlos VICENTE Martinez (ESP)Xavier Gabarro (ESP)7-6(5) 6-1[H2H]
Q3Zakhar Trapeznikov (RUS)Javier Molino (ESP)4-6 7-5 10-7[H2H]
Q3Francisco Andreu Garcia (q) ()Jaime Fermosell Delgado (ESP)6-3 6-0[H2H]