ATP M25 Aktobe, Wk. 7 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M25 Aktobe, Wk. 7 Discussion!


Share This...


M25 Aktobe, Wk. 7 Event Details:

2019-02-11Hard
IndoorKazakhstan
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M25 Aktobe, Wk. 7 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FNiels Lootsma (q) (NLD)Alejandro Tabilo (IR) (CAN)6-4 6-4[H2H]
SFAlejandro Tabilo (IR) (CAN)Teimuraz Gabashvili (1) ()7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
SFNiels Lootsma (q) (NLD)Jannik Sinner (ITA)3-6 6-3 7-5[H2H]
QFTeimuraz Gabashvili (1) ()Sanjar Fayziev (IR) (UZB)7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
QFAlejandro Tabilo (IR) (CAN)Ben Patael (ISR)7-6(5) 7-5[H2H]
QFJannik Sinner (ITA)Timur Kiuamov (q) (RUS)6-4 2-6 6-3[H2H]
QFNiels Lootsma (q) (NLD)Khumoun Sultanov (2) (UZB)7-6(5) 4-6 7-5[H2H]
R16Teimuraz Gabashvili (1) ()Marco Bortolotti (ITA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Sanjar Fayziev (IR) (UZB)Lucas Catarina (8) ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
R16Ben Patael (ISR)Mikhail Elgin (q) (RUS)3-6 7-6(2) 5-2 ret.[H2H]
R16Alejandro Tabilo (IR) (CAN)Mikhail Fufygin (RUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Timur Kiuamov (q) (RUS)Dostanbek Tashbulatov (WC) (KAZ)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R16Jannik Sinner (ITA)Artem Dubrivnyy (RUS)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Niels Lootsma (q) (NLD)Konstantin Kravchuk (7) (RUS)7-6(4) 7-6(5)[H2H]
R16Khumoun Sultanov (2) (UZB)Michal Konecny (q) (CZE)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Teimuraz Gabashvili (1) ()Luca Giacomini (ITA)7-6(6) 6-4[H2H]
R32Marco Bortolotti (ITA)Denys Klok (IR) (UKR)7-6(8) 6-2[H2H]
R32Sanjar Fayziev (IR) (UZB)Grigoriy Lomakin (WC) (KAZ)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Lucas Catarina (8) ()Sultan Narbekov (WC) (KAZ)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Mikhail Elgin (q) (RUS)Chien Hsun Lo (3) ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Ben Patael (ISR)Francesco Vilardo (ITA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Alejandro Tabilo (IR) (CAN)Christian Seraphim ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Mikhail Fufygin (RUS)Chun Hsin Tseng (6IR) (TPE)6-4 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Dostanbek Tashbulatov (WC) (KAZ)Edan Leshem (5) (ISR)6-2 4-6 4-1 ret.[H2H]
R32Timur Kiuamov (q) (RUS)Sagadat Ayap (WC) (KAZ)6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Jannik Sinner (ITA)Aliaksandr Liaonenka (q) (BLR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Artem Dubrivnyy (RUS)Sidharth Rawat (4) (IND)2-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Konstantin Kravchuk (7) (RUS)Sergey Fomin (UZB)4-6 7-6(4) 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Niels Lootsma (q) (NLD)Tomas Machac (IR) (CZE)7-5 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Michal Konecny (q) (CZE)Marat Deviatiarov (UKR)6-4 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Khumoun Sultanov (2) (UZB)Anton Chekhov (q) (RUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Michal Konecny (q) (CZE)Savriyan Danilov ()7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q1Niels Lootsma (q) (NLD)Ivan Liutarevich (BLR)6-4 3-6 10-7[H2H]
Q1Anton Chekhov (q) (RUS)Isaac Stoute (GBR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Timur Kiuamov (q) (RUS)Mikalai Haliak (BLR)7-6(3) 6-1[H2H]
Q1Aliaksandr Liaonenka (q) (BLR)David Jorda Sanchis (ESP)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Mikhail Elgin (q) (RUS)Saida'lo Saidkarimov (UZB)7-6(3) 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Michal Konecny (q) (CZE)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Savriyan Danilov ()Philipp Klimov (RUS)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Niels Lootsma (q) (NLD)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ivan Liutarevich (BLR)Simon Yitbarek (SWE)4-6 7-6(5) 10-6[H2H]
Q3Isaac Stoute (GBR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Anton Chekhov (q) (RUS)Artur Khairutdinov ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Mikalai Haliak (BLR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Timur Kiuamov (q) (RUS)Alexander Ovcharov (RUS)7-6(3) 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Aliaksandr Liaonenka (q) (BLR)Kunal Anand (IND)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3David Jorda Sanchis (ESP)Alexander Chernomaz ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Saida'lo Saidkarimov (UZB)Daniyal Taskali ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Mikhail Elgin (q) (RUS)Timur Maulenov (KAZ)5-7 7-6(1) 10-8[H2H]