ATP M25+H Bacau, Wk. 22 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M25+H Bacau, Wk. 22 Discussion!


Share This...


M25+H Bacau, Wk. 22 Event Details:

2019-05-27Clay
OutdoorRomania
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M25+H Bacau, Wk. 22 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FJules Okala (8) (FRA)Manuel Pena Lopez (ARG)4-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
SFJules Okala (8) (FRA)Juan Pablo Varillas (1) (_PE)6-4 6-4[H2H]
SFManuel Pena Lopez (ARG)Dragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU)5-7 6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFJuan Pablo Varillas (1) (_PE)Calin Manda (q) (ROU)6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFJules Okala (8) (FRA)Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU)6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFManuel Pena Lopez (ARG)Eduardo Struvay (COL)7-5 6-3[H2H]
QFDragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU)Alejandro Tabilo (2) (CAN)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Juan Pablo Varillas (1) (_PE)Christian Lindell (IR) (SWE)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Calin Manda (q) (ROU)Pavel Krainik (7) (CAN)6-3 4-2 ret.[H2H]
R16Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU)Matteo Martineau (3) (FRA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R16Jules Okala (8) (FRA)Filip Cristian Jianu (WC) (ROU)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R16Eduardo Struvay (COL)Cristian Rodriguez (COL)7-6(5) 6-1[H2H]
R16Manuel Pena Lopez (ARG)Nicolae Frunza (IR) (ROU)7-6(5) 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Dragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU)Juan Pablo Ficovich (5) (ARG)7-6(8) 6-2[H2H]
R16Alejandro Tabilo (2) (CAN)Luca Tomasetto (q) (ITA)4-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Juan Pablo Varillas (1) (_PE)Johan Nikles (IR) (SUI)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Christian Lindell (IR) (SWE)Bogdan Borza (ROU)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Calin Manda (q) (ROU)Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (q) (ROU)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Pavel Krainik (7) (CAN)Alexandru Vasile Manole (WC) (ROU)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Matteo Martineau (3) (FRA)Petru Octavian Berdila (WC) (ROU)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Mircea-Alexandru Jecan (ROU)Raffaele Giuliano (q) ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Filip Cristian Jianu (WC) (ROU)Bogdan Ionut Apostol (ROU)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Jules Okala (8) (FRA)Bruno Sant'anna (IR) (BRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Eduardo Struvay (COL)Riccardo Balzerani (6) (ITA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Cristian Rodriguez (COL)Giovanni Fonio (ITA)6-7(6) 7-6(1) 6-2[H2H]
R32Manuel Pena Lopez (ARG)Valentin Vanta (q) (ROU)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Nicolae Frunza (IR) (ROU)Alafia Ayeni (4) (USA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Juan Pablo Ficovich (5) (ARG)Radu Mihai Papoe (q) ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Dragos Nicolae Madaras (ROU)Omar Giacalone (q) (ITA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Luca Tomasetto (q) (ITA)Bogdan Andrei Manole (WC) (ROU)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Alejandro Tabilo (2) (CAN)Vlad Victor Cornea (q) (ROU)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Omar Giacalone (q) (ITA)Vlad Andrei Dancu (ROU)5-7 6-4 10-5[H2H]
Q1Calin Manda (q) (ROU)Vladimir Filip (ROU)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Raffaele Giuliano (q) ()Dan Alexandru Tomescu (ROU)5-7 6-1 11-9[H2H]
Q1Radu Mihai Papoe (q) ()Vasile Antonescu (ROU)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q1Vlad Victor Cornea (q) (ROU)Razvan Marius Codescu (ROU)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Luca Tomasetto (q) (ITA)Cosmin Ontica (ROU)6-3 2-6 10-6[H2H]
Q1Valentin Vanta (q) (ROU)Arjun Mehrotra (AUS)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (q) (ROU)Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu (ROU)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Vlad Andrei Dancu (ROU)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Omar Giacalone (q) (ITA)Pietro Schiavetti ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Calin Manda (q) (ROU)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Vladimir Filip (ROU)Daniel Damian ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Dan Alexandru Tomescu (ROU)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Raffaele Giuliano (q) ()Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu (ROU)3-6 6-4 10-4[H2H]
Q3Vasile Antonescu (ROU)Tudor Diaconu (ROU)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Radu Mihai Papoe (q) ()Robert Damian Savin (_RO)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Vlad Victor Cornea (q) (ROU)Ioan Luca Vidan (ROU)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Razvan Marius Codescu (ROU)David Quayle ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Luca Tomasetto (q) (ITA)George Iulian Dina (ROU)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Cosmin Ontica (ROU)Eduard Vlasceanu (ROU)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Valentin Vanta (q) (ROU)Alexander Gima (ROU)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Arjun Mehrotra (AUS)Luca George Tatomir (ROU)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (q) (ROU)Dragos Petre Popeanga (ROU)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu (ROU)Mihai Razvan Marinescu ()6-3 0-6 10-8[H2H]