ATP M15 Zlatibor, Wk. 38 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Zlatibor, Wk. 38 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Zlatibor, Wk. 38 Event Details:

2019-09-16Clay
OutdoorSerbia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Zlatibor, Wk. 38 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FNerman Fatic (1) (BIH)Peter Nagy (3) (HUN)7-5 6-3[H2H]
SFNerman Fatic (1) (BIH)Matija Pecotic (4) (CRO)5-7 6-1 6-3[H2H]
SFPeter Nagy (3) (HUN)Marko Miladinovic (2) (_SR)3-6 6-0 4-2 ret.[H2H]
QFNerman Fatic (1) (BIH)Duje Ajdukovic (5) (_CR)6-7(14) 7-5 6-4[H2H]
QFMatija Pecotic (4) (CRO)Duje Kekez (8) (CRO)6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFPeter Nagy (3) (HUN)Tomas Jirousek (6) ()6-2 5-7 6-2[H2H]
QFMarko Miladinovic (2) (_SR)Karlo Kranic (q) (_CR)5-7 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Nerman Fatic (1) (BIH)Stefan Popovic (WC) ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
R16Duje Ajdukovic (5) (_CR)Filip Misolic (JR) (AUT)7-6(0) 6-3[H2H]
R16Matija Pecotic (4) (CRO)Darko Jandric (SRB)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R16Duje Kekez (8) (CRO)Mihailo Popovic (q) ()2-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Tomas Jirousek (6) ()Tom Pisane ()6-1 7-6(2)[H2H]
R16Peter Nagy (3) (HUN)Nemanja Malesevic (JR) (BIH)6-2 2-6 6-2[H2H]
R16Karlo Kranic (q) (_CR)Ljubomir Celebic (7) (MNE)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R16Marko Miladinovic (2) (_SR)Matyas Fuele (HUN)7-6(8) 6-0[H2H]
R32Nerman Fatic (1) (BIH)Dusan Obradovic (q) ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Stefan Popovic (WC) ()Sabit Suntic (LL) ()7-6(6) 6-2[H2H]
R32Filip Misolic (JR) (AUT)Mihailo Radosavljevic (q) ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Duje Ajdukovic (5) (_CR)Tomislav Jotovski ()4-6 6-2 7-6(8)[H2H]
R32Matija Pecotic (4) (CRO)Boris Butulija (SRI)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Darko Jandric (SRB)Filip Stipic (WC) ()1-6 6-1 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Mihailo Popovic (q) ()Luka Ilic (WC) (SRB)6-3 3-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Duje Kekez (8) (CRO)Yann Wojcik ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Tomas Jirousek (6) ()Nebojsa Milenkovic (WC) (SRB)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Tom Pisane ()Mesa Mei (q) (USA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Nemanja Malesevic (JR) (BIH)Tim Heger (GER)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Peter Nagy (3) (HUN)Marcell Bartakovics (HUN)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Ljubomir Celebic (7) (MNE)Kristijan Juhas (q) ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Karlo Kranic (q) (_CR)Gergely Madarasz (HUN)7-6(5) 7-5[H2H]
R32Matyas Fuele (HUN)Pavle Daljev (SRB)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Marko Miladinovic (2) (_SR)Shendrit Deari (LL) ()6-1 7-6(4)[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FLjubomir Celebic (MNE)
Nemanja Malesevic (BIH)
Matyas Fuele (HUN)
Gergely Madarasz (HUN)
6-3 3-6 10-4
SFLjubomir Celebic (MNE)
Nemanja Malesevic (BIH)
Dusan Obradovic ()
Nemanja Subanovic ()
7-5 6-2
SFMatyas Fuele (HUN)
Gergely Madarasz (HUN)
Duje Kekez (CRO)
Antun Vidak (CRO)
6-2 6-3
QFLjubomir Celebic (MNE)
Nemanja Malesevic (BIH)
Xin Hu (_CH)
Ao Shen ()
6-4 6-2
QFDusan Obradovic ()
Nemanja Subanovic ()
Kristijan Juhas ()
Adam Kovac ()
w/o
QFMatyas Fuele (HUN)
Gergely Madarasz (HUN)
Peter Nagy (HUN)
Kaiwei Wang (_CH)
6-2 6-2
QFDuje Kekez (CRO)
Antun Vidak (CRO)
Domagoj Biljesko ()
Roko Horvat (_CR)
6-1 6-3
R16Dusan Obradovic ()
Nemanja Subanovic ()
Duje Ajdukovic (_CR)
Boris Butulija (SRI)
6-2 6-4
R16Kristijan Juhas ()
Adam Kovac ()
Igor Banicevic (SRI)
Dusan Milojevic (SRB)
6-1 6-1
R16Xin Hu (_CH)
Ao Shen ()
Frane Nincevic (_CR)
Luka Nincevic (_CR)
7-6(5) 7-6(6)
R16Ljubomir Celebic (MNE)
Nemanja Malesevic (BIH)
Stevan Popovic ()
Dimitrije Zubac ()
6-4 6-3
R16Matyas Fuele (HUN)
Gergely Madarasz (HUN)
Melik Feler (FRA)
Tom Pisane ()
6-2 6-3
R16Domagoj Biljesko ()
Roko Horvat (_CR)
Tomislav Jotovski ()
Karlo Kranic (_CR)
w/o
R16Duje Kekez (CRO)
Antun Vidak (CRO)
Darko Jandric (SRB)
Yann Wojcik ()
6-2 6-2
R16Peter Nagy (HUN)
Kaiwei Wang (_CH)
Luka Ilic (SRB)
Nebojsa Milenkovic (SRB)
6-1 6-2
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Dusan Obradovic (q) ()Shendrit Deari (LL) ()1-6 6-4 10-4[H2H]
Q1Mesa Mei (q) (USA)Roko Horvat (_CR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Mihailo Radosavljevic (q) ()Sabit Suntic (LL) ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Mihailo Popovic (q) ()Domagoj Biljesko ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Karlo Kranic (q) (_CR)Nemanja Subanovic ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Kristijan Juhas (q) ()Goran Radanovic (BIH)6-7(4) 6-4 10-0[H2H]
Q2Shendrit Deari (LL) ()Stefan Spasojevic ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Dusan Obradovic (q) ()Obrad Markovski ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Mesa Mei (q) (USA)Frane Nincevic (_CR)6-3 0-6 10-7[H2H]
Q2Roko Horvat (_CR)Christos Keisidis ()6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q2Sabit Suntic (LL) ()Adam Kovac ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Mihailo Radosavljevic (q) ()Melik Feler (FRA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Domagoj Biljesko ()Dimitrije Zubac ()1-6 6-3 10-6[H2H]
Q2Mihailo Popovic (q) ()Patrik Stepanic ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q2Karlo Kranic (q) (_CR)Aleksa Ciric ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Nemanja Subanovic ()Stevan Popovic ()7-6(7) 3-6 10-4[H2H]
Q2Goran Radanovic (BIH)Milos Vukovic (_SR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Kristijan Juhas (q) ()Igor Banicevic (SRI)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Shendrit Deari (LL) ()Nemanja Tosic ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Stefan Spasojevic ()Branko Djuric ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Obrad Markovski ()Xin Hu (_CH)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Dusan Obradovic (q) ()Relja Eskic ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Frane Nincevic (_CR)Sreten Spasic (_SR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Mesa Mei (q) (USA)Sava Radovic ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Christos Keisidis ()Tadija Radovanovic (_SR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Roko Horvat (_CR)Dusan Rajic (SRI)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Sabit Suntic (LL) ()Gaspar Zimbrek-Turkovic ()6-4 3-1 ret.[H2H]
Q3Adam Kovac ()Luka Malobabic ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Mihailo Radosavljevic (q) ()Alexandar Balj ()6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q3Melik Feler (FRA)Ao Shen ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Domagoj Biljesko ()Luka Kalenic ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Dimitrije Zubac ()Nikola Mitrovic ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Patrik Stepanic ()Nikola Piper ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Mihailo Popovic (q) ()Vasilije Draganic ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Karlo Kranic (q) (_CR)Danilo Krunic ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Aleksa Ciric ()Nicholas Daskalovic ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Stevan Popovic ()Gabriel Sanchez (MEX)7-6(6) 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3Nemanja Subanovic ()Ivan Dobrijevic ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Milos Vukovic (_SR)Dusan Milojevic (SRB)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Goran Radanovic (BIH)Strahinja Pjeranovic ()6-0 3-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Igor Banicevic (SRI)Kaiwei Wang (_CH)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Kristijan Juhas (q) ()Shunsuke Wakita (JPN)7-5 4-6 11-9[H2H]