ATP M15 Vigo, Wk. 33 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Vigo, Wk. 33 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Vigo, Wk. 33 Event Details:

2019-08-12Clay
OutdoorSpain
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Vigo, Wk. 33 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FOscar Jose Gutierrez (2) (BRA)Rigele Te (8) (CHN)7-6(2) 7-6(0)[H2H]
SFRigele Te (8) (CHN)Pedro VIVES Marcos (7) (ESP)6-2 6-0[H2H]
SFOscar Jose Gutierrez (2) (BRA)Arthur Reymond (FRA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
QFPedro VIVES Marcos (7) (ESP)Pol Toledo Bague (1) (ESP)6-3 3-6 7-5[H2H]
QFRigele Te (8) (CHN)Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)6-1 6-4[H2H]
QFArthur Reymond (FRA)Sergi Perez Contri (ESP)6-3 6-7(6) 6-2[H2H]
QFOscar Jose Gutierrez (2) (BRA)Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros (q) ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
R16Pol Toledo Bague (1) (ESP)Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (ESP)6-3 3-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Pedro VIVES Marcos (7) (ESP)Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (ESP)6-2 3-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)Rafael Matos (4) (BRA)4-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Rigele Te (8) (CHN)Oscar Mancineiras Cornella (LL) (ESP)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Sergi Perez Contri (ESP)Alvaro Blanco Damea (q) (ESP)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Arthur Reymond (FRA)Xin Gao (CHN)4-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros (q) ()Yecong He (6) (CHN)6-4 2-6 7-5[H2H]
R16Oscar Jose Gutierrez (2) (BRA)Joan B BORRAS Isern (q) (ESP)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Pol Toledo Bague (1) (ESP)Miguel Damas (q) (ESP)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (ESP)Francisco Andreu Garcia (q) ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (ESP)David Cao Pardal (WC) ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Pedro VIVES Marcos (7) (ESP)Luis FERNANDEZ Labarta (WC) (ESP)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Rafael Matos (4) (BRA)Xavier Gabarro (ESP)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)Maxime Mora (FRA)3-6 7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
R32Oscar Mancineiras Cornella (LL) (ESP)Aoran Wang (CHN)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Rigele Te (8) (CHN)Antonio MUNIZ Hidalgo (WC) (ESP)4-6 6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Alvaro Blanco Damea (q) (ESP)Rafael Mazon-Hernandez (q) (ESP)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Sergi Perez Contri (ESP)Alberto Barroso Campos (ESP)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Xin Gao (CHN)Juan Pablo Canas Garcia (ESP)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Arthur Reymond (FRA)Jaume Pla Malfeito (3) (ESP)4-6 6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Yecong He (6) (CHN)Sheil Kotecha (q) (_KE)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros (q) ()Eduardo Ribeiro (BRA)4-6 6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Joan B BORRAS Isern (q) (ESP)Tomas Curras Abasolo (WC) (ESP)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Oscar Jose Gutierrez (2) (BRA)Vicente Oliver Moratalla (q) ()6-0 6-4[H2H]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Sheil Kotecha (q) (_KE)Bruno PUJOL Navarro (ESP)7-6(1) 6-3[H2H]
Q1Xavier Gabarro (ESP)Rafael Mazon-Hernandez (q) (ESP)[H2H]
Q1Vicente Oliver Moratalla (q) ()Cameron Henricy Trigolos ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Francisco Andreu Garcia (q) ()Kuzey Cekirge (_TU)7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
Q1Alvaro Blanco Damea (q) (ESP)IGNACIO BENZAL Alia (ESP)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q1Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros (q) ()Jordan Chiu (USA)5-7 7-5 10-2[H2H]
Q1Miguel Damas (q) (ESP)Carles Batlle (ESP)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1Joan B BORRAS Isern (q) (ESP)Oscar Mancineiras Cornella (LL) (ESP)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Sheil Kotecha (q) (_KE)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Bruno PUJOL Navarro (ESP)Anatoliy Petrenko (UKR)6-3 4-6 10-7[H2H]
Q3Xavier Gabarro (ESP)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Rafael Mazon-Hernandez (q) (ESP)Vito Dell'elba (ITA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Cameron Henricy Trigolos ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Vicente Oliver Moratalla (q) ()Victor Casadevall Gras ()5-7 7-6(4) 10-3[H2H]
Q3Francisco Andreu Garcia (q) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Kuzey Cekirge (_TU)Joao Sousa 2 ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3IGNACIO BENZAL Alia (ESP)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Alvaro Blanco Damea (q) (ESP)Pol Fernandez (ESP)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros (q) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Jordan Chiu (USA)Roger Ordeig (ESP)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3Miguel Damas (q) (ESP)Oscar Traviesa Mola ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Carles Batlle (ESP)Simon ARCA Costas (ESP)4-6 6-0 10-8[H2H]
Q3Oscar Mancineiras Cornella (LL) (ESP)Roberto Rodriguez Vazquez (MEX)3-6 6-1 10-0[H2H]
Q3Joan B BORRAS Isern (q) (ESP)Ruben Busch (_GE)7-6(6) 6-0[H2H]