ATP M15 Troisdorf, Wk. 19 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Troisdorf, Wk. 19 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Troisdorf, Wk. 19 Event Details:

2019-05-06Clay
OutdoorGermany
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Troisdorf, Wk. 19 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FKacper Zuk (q) (POL)Jeroen Vanneste (BEL)7-5 6-1[H2H]
SFJeroen Vanneste (BEL)Oscar Jose Gutierrez (BRA)7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
SFKacper Zuk (q) (POL)Constantin Schmitz (_GE)6-4 6-2[H2H]
QFJeroen Vanneste (BEL)Marvin Netuschil (1) (GER)7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
QFOscar Jose Gutierrez (BRA)Michael Geerts (BEL)5-7 6-3 6-3[H2H]
QFConstantin Schmitz (_GE)Daniel DE Jonge (q) (NLD)6-3 6-1[H2H]
QFKacper Zuk (q) (POL)Pavle Daljev (WC) (SRB)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Marvin Netuschil (1) (GER)Johan Nikles (SUI)7-6(2) 7-6(3)[H2H]
R16Jeroen Vanneste (BEL)James Frawley (AUS)7-5 7-5[H2H]
R16Oscar Jose Gutierrez (BRA)Lucas Gerch (3) ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Michael Geerts (BEL)Bart Van Den Berg (q) ()6-3 3-6 6-1[H2H]
R16Daniel DE Jonge (q) (NLD)Daniel Altmaier (q) (GER)2-5 ret.[H2H]
R16Constantin Schmitz (_GE)Kai Wehnelt ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Pavle Daljev (WC) (SRB)Nik Razborsek (7) (SLO)w/o[H2H]
R16Kacper Zuk (q) (POL)Mick Veldheer (q) ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Marvin Netuschil (1) (GER)Dane Sweeny (JR) (AUS)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Johan Nikles (SUI)Rinky Hijikata (JR) (AUS)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32James Frawley (AUS)Mihailo Kecojevic (WC) ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Jeroen Vanneste (BEL)Niels Lootsma (6) (NLD)6-7(3) 6-0 3-1 ret.[H2H]
R32Lucas Gerch (3) ()Joel Link (q) ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Oscar Jose Gutierrez (BRA)Dominik Boehler ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Bart Van Den Berg (q) ()Jim Walder (q) (_GE)3-6 6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Michael Geerts (BEL)Takashi Saito (8) (JPN)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Daniel DE Jonge (q) (NLD)Thomas Fancutt (5) (AUS)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Daniel Altmaier (q) (GER)Bastien Presuhn (WC) (_GE)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Kai Wehnelt ()Mateo Nicolas Martinez (ARG)0-6 7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
R32Constantin Schmitz (_GE)Tomas Lipovsek Puches (4) (ARG)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Nik Razborsek (7) (SLO)Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic (WC) ()6-2 3-3 ret.[H2H]
R32Pavle Daljev (WC) (SRB)Dan Alexandru Tomescu (q) (ROU)7-5 4-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Kacper Zuk (q) (POL)Christoph Negritu (GER)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Mick Veldheer (q) ()Colin Sinclair (2) (AUS)6-7(5) 6-3 6-2[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FPatrick Grigoriu (ROU)
Christoph Negritu (GER)
Mike Doering ()
Andreas Mies (GER)
7-5 5-7 12-10
SFMike Doering ()
Andreas Mies (GER)
Karlo Cubelic (_GE)
Luca Gelhardt ()
3-6 6-3 10-4
SFPatrick Grigoriu (ROU)
Christoph Negritu (GER)
Kai Wehnelt ()
Kacper Zuk (POL)
6-4 6-3
QFKarlo Cubelic (_GE)
Luca Gelhardt ()
Thomas Fancutt (AUS)
Takashi Saito (JPN)
6-2 5-7 14-12
QFPatrick Grigoriu (ROU)
Christoph Negritu (GER)
Rinky Hijikata (AUS)
Dane Sweeny (AUS)
7-5 6-2
QFKai Wehnelt ()
Kacper Zuk (POL)
Jim Walder (_GE)
Jordi Walder (_GE)
6-0 6-2
QFMike Doering ()
Andreas Mies (GER)
Nitin Kumar Sinha (IND)
Dan Alexandru Tomescu (ROU)
2-6 7-6(5) 10-3
R16Patrick Grigoriu (ROU)
Christoph Negritu (GER)
Lucas Gerch ()
Constantin Schmitz (_GE)
6-4 6-3
R16Kai Wehnelt ()
Kacper Zuk (POL)
Oscar Jose Gutierrez (BRA)
Mateo Nicolas Martinez (ARG)
3-6 6-2 10-8
R16Jim Walder (_GE)
Jordi Walder (_GE)
Kai Lemstra (_GE)
Joel Link ()
7-5 6-4
R16Mike Doering ()
Andreas Mies (GER)
Tim VAN DER Horst (NLD)
Mick Veldheer ()
6-0 6-4
R16Nitin Kumar Sinha (IND)
Dan Alexandru Tomescu (ROU)
Tomas Lipovsek Puches (ARG)
Nik Razborsek (SLO)
w/o
R16Karlo Cubelic (_GE)
Luca Gelhardt ()
Mihailo Kecojevic ()
Paulo Knippling ()
6-2 6-1
R16Thomas Fancutt (AUS)
Takashi Saito (JPN)
Michael Geerts (BEL)
Jeroen Vanneste (BEL)
6-4 3-6 10-4
R16Rinky Hijikata (AUS)
Dane Sweeny (AUS)
Maximilian Dietel ()
John Sperle ()
6-3 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Daniel Altmaier (q) (GER)Oscar Galimardanov (RUS)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q1Daniel DE Jonge (q) (NLD)Tim VAN DER Horst (NLD)6-3 1-6 11-9[H2H]
Q1Kacper Zuk (q) (POL)Jordi Walder (_GE)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q1Mick Veldheer (q) ()Kai Lemstra (_GE)2-6 6-1 10-7[H2H]
Q1Dan Alexandru Tomescu (q) (ROU)Mateusz Terczynski (POL)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Joel Link (q) ()Maximilian Dietel ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Jim Walder (q) (_GE)Simon Beaupain (BEL)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q1Bart Van Den Berg (q) ()Zakhar Trapeznikov (RUS)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Daniel Altmaier (q) (GER)Philippe Stoffels ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Oscar Galimardanov (RUS)Karlo Cubelic (_GE)3-6 6-3 10-6[H2H]
Q3Tim VAN DER Horst (NLD)Maxime Pauwels (BEL)6-4 5-7 12-10[H2H]
Q3Daniel DE Jonge (q) (NLD)Niklas Albuszies (_GE)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Kacper Zuk (q) (POL)Mike Doering ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Jordi Walder (_GE)Daniil Strelchenko (UKR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Mick Veldheer (q) ()John Sperle ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Kai Lemstra (_GE)Patryk Gewert (POL)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Dan Alexandru Tomescu (q) (ROU)Igor Solomatin (UKR)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Mateusz Terczynski (POL)Luca Gelhardt ()2-6 6-2 13-11[H2H]
Q3Maximilian Dietel ()Nitin Kumar Sinha (IND)1-6 6-4 10-1[H2H]
Q3Joel Link (q) ()Hasan Ibrahim ()4-1 ret.[H2H]
Q3Simon Beaupain (BEL)Paulo Knippling ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jim Walder (q) (_GE)Vilislav Bonev ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Zakhar Trapeznikov (RUS)Robin Lang (GER)6-3 2-6 10-3[H2H]
Q3Bart Van Den Berg (q) ()Marcel Hornung (_GE)6-4 6-2[H2H]