ATP M15 Tabarka, Wk. 43 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Tabarka, Wk. 43 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Tabarka, Wk. 43 Event Details:

2019-10-21Clay
OutdoorTunisia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Tabarka, Wk. 43 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FNicholas David Ionel (ROU)Manuel Pena Lopez (5) (ARG)Upcoming[H2H]
SFNicholas David Ionel (ROU)Benjamin Dhoe (BEL)6-4 6-0[H2H]
SFManuel Pena Lopez (5) (ARG)Mathieu Perchicot (2) (FRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFNicholas David Ionel (ROU)Mariano Navone (q) ()6-2 4-6 10-4[H2H]
QFBenjamin Dhoe (BEL)Fabrizio Ornago (3) (ITA)w/o[H2H]
QFManuel Pena Lopez (5) (ARG)Marlon Vankan (LL) ()6-0 6-4[H2H]
QFMathieu Perchicot (2) (FRA)Fermin Tenti (8) (ARG)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R16Mariano Navone (q) ()Gabriele Maria Noce (ITA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Nicholas David Ionel (ROU)Peter Nagy (6) (HUN)6-0 6-4[H2H]
R16Fabrizio Ornago (3) (ITA)Anas Fattar (MAR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Benjamin Dhoe (BEL)Nicolas Alberto Arreche (7) (ARG)w/o[H2H]
R16Manuel Pena Lopez (5) (ARG)Stefano Battaglino (q) (ITA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Marlon Vankan (LL) ()Daniele Capecchi (ITA)6-7(1) 7-6(4) 10-5[H2H]
R16Fermin Tenti (8) (ARG)Nini Gabriel Dica (JR) (ROU)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Mathieu Perchicot (2) (FRA)Franco Feitt (WC) (ARG)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Gabriele Maria Noce (ITA)Pol Toledo Bague (1) (ESP)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Mariano Navone (q) ()Octavio Volpi (q) ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Nicholas David Ionel (ROU)Taha Baadi (JR) (CAN)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Peter Nagy (6) (HUN)Arthur Cazaux (JR) ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Fabrizio Ornago (3) (ITA)William Grant (q) (USA)7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
R32Anas Fattar (MAR)Duje Ajdukovic (_CR)4-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Benjamin Dhoe (BEL)Marco Miceli (ITA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Nicolas Alberto Arreche (7) (ARG)Lorenzo Bocchi (ITA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Manuel Pena Lopez (5) (ARG)Ignacio Monzon (q) (ARG)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Stefano Battaglino (q) (ITA)Nicolas Demeroutis (WC) (BEL)7-5 7-6(8)[H2H]
R32Daniele Capecchi (ITA)Ivan Davydov (RUS)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Marlon Vankan (LL) ()Giuliano Benedetti (WC) (ITA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Fermin Tenti (8) (ARG)Boruch Skierkier (q) ()7-6(2) 4-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Nini Gabriel Dica (JR) (ROU)luca Prevosto (ITA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Franco Feitt (WC) (ARG)Simone Roncalli (ITA)0-6 7-5 7-5[H2H]
R32Mathieu Perchicot (2) (FRA)Mohamed Hassan (WC) (EGY)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FNicolas Alberto Arreche (ARG)
Franco Feitt (ARG)
Nicholas David Ionel (ROU)
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (ROU)
2-6 7-5 10-6
SFNicholas David Ionel (ROU)
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (ROU)
Nicolas Demeroutis (BEL)
Martin Van Der Meerschen ()
6-3 6-4
SFNicolas Alberto Arreche (ARG)
Franco Feitt (ARG)
Anas Fattar (MAR)
Youcef Rihane (_AL)
6-0 6-0
QFNicholas David Ionel (ROU)
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (ROU)
Peter Nagy (HUN)
Fabrizio Ornago (ITA)
w/o
QFAnas Fattar (MAR)
Youcef Rihane (_AL)
Ignacio Monzon (ARG)
Fermin Tenti (ARG)
w/o
QFNicolas Alberto Arreche (ARG)
Franco Feitt (ARG)
Gabriele Maria Noce (ITA)
luca Prevosto (ITA)
def.
QFNicolas Demeroutis (BEL)
Martin Van Der Meerschen ()
Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (ESP)
Pol Toledo Bague (ESP)
w/o
R16Peter Nagy (HUN)
Fabrizio Ornago (ITA)
Julian Cundom ()
Octavio Volpi ()
6-2 6-3
R16Nicholas David Ionel (ROU)
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu (ROU)
Lorenzo Bocchi (ITA)
Marco Miceli (ITA)
6-2 6-2
R16Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (ESP)
Pol Toledo Bague (ESP)
Gianmarco Ferrari ()
Niccolo Inserra (ITA)
6-2 6-2
R16Anas Fattar (MAR)
Youcef Rihane (_AL)
Tomas Farjat ()
Mariano Navone ()
3-6 6-3 10-4
R16Ignacio Monzon (ARG)
Fermin Tenti (ARG)
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague (ARG)
Boruch Skierkier ()
6-2 6-1
R16Gabriele Maria Noce (ITA)
luca Prevosto (ITA)
Stefano Battaglino (ITA)
Benjamin Dhoe (BEL)
6-2 6-3
R16Nicolas Alberto Arreche (ARG)
Franco Feitt (ARG)
Bruno Britez (_PA)
Koonwar Gupta (IND)
6-2 6-0
R16Nicolas Demeroutis (BEL)
Martin Van Der Meerschen ()
Andrea Picchione (ITA)
Anthony Turchi (FRA)
4-6 6-4 11-9
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Ignacio Monzon (q) (ARG)Marlon Vankan (LL) ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Stefano Battaglino (q) (ITA)Andrea Picchione (ITA)7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
Q1Mariano Navone (q) ()Simon Beaupain (BEL)0-6 6-3 10-8[H2H]
Q1Octavio Volpi (q) ()Diego Digraci ()6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1William Grant (q) (USA)Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (ESP)4-6 6-2 10-5[H2H]
Q1Boruch Skierkier (q) ()Leonardo Lopez Linquet ()6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q2Ignacio Monzon (q) (ARG)Charles Minc (FRA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Marlon Vankan (LL) ()Youcef Rihane (_AL)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Stefano Battaglino (q) (ITA)Nicolo CRESPI (ITA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Andrea Picchione (ITA)Felipe Martinez Sarrasague (ARG)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q2Simon Beaupain (BEL)Ignacio Vinas ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q2Mariano Navone (q) ()Luca Castagnola ()7-6(7) 3-6 10-8[H2H]
Q2Diego Digraci ()Luca Staeheli (SUI)7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
Q2Octavio Volpi (q) ()Victor Ernaelsteen (BEL)4-1 ret.[H2H]
Q2Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (ESP)Karlo Kranic (_CR)7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
Q2William Grant (q) (USA)Artur Kulibaba (LAT)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q2Leonardo Lopez Linquet ()Anthony Turchi (FRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Boruch Skierkier (q) ()Martin Van Der Meerschen ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Ignacio Monzon (q) (ARG)Bye[H2H]
Q3Charles Minc (FRA)Koonwar Gupta (IND)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Youcef Rihane (_AL)Julian Cundom ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Marlon Vankan (LL) ()Romain Gales ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Stefano Battaglino (q) (ITA)Bye[H2H]
Q3Nicolo CRESPI (ITA)Sevan Kelpetindjian (SUI)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Felipe Martinez Sarrasague (ARG)Gianmarco Ferrari ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Andrea Picchione (ITA)Jera Staley ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Simon Beaupain (BEL)Bye[H2H]
Q3Ignacio Vinas ()Alasdair Knox (IRL)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Luca Castagnola ()Lisandru Rodriguez (FRA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Mariano Navone (q) ()Leonardo Catani ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Luca Staeheli (SUI)Bye[H2H]
Q3Diego Digraci ()Federico Fioriti ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Victor Ernaelsteen (BEL)Rocco Piatti ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Octavio Volpi (q) ()Bruno Britez (_PA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Karlo Kranic (_CR)Bye[H2H]
Q3Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (ESP)Stevan Popovic ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Artur Kulibaba (LAT)Cesar Bouchelaghem ()5-7 6-4 10-3[H2H]
Q3William Grant (q) (USA)Javier Naser ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Leonardo Lopez Linquet ()Tomas Farjat ()7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Anthony Turchi (FRA)Jason Janis ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Boruch Skierkier (q) ()Niccolo Inserra (ITA)6-3 3-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Alex Watt (GBR)Alex Watt (GBR) ()6-1 6-0[H2H]