ATP M15 Tabarka, Wk. 41 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Tabarka, Wk. 41 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Tabarka, Wk. 41 Event Details:

2019-10-07Clay
OutdoorTunisia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Tabarka, Wk. 41 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FIgnacio Monzon (ARG)Nicolas Moreno De Alboran (8) (ESP)6-3 6-1[H2H]
SFIgnacio Monzon (ARG)Fermin Tenti (6) (ARG)2-6 6-1 7-6(5)[H2H]
SFNicolas Moreno De Alboran (8) (ESP)Simone Roncalli (5) (ITA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
QFIgnacio Monzon (ARG)Mariano Navone ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
QFFermin Tenti (6) (ARG)Gabriele Maria Noce (ITA)6-0 7-6(5)[H2H]
QFSimone Roncalli (5) (ITA)Alexander Weis (4) (ITA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
QFNicolas Moreno De Alboran (8) (ESP)Juan Ignacio Galarza (2) (ARG)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R16Mariano Navone ()Corentin Denolly (1) (FRA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Ignacio Monzon (ARG)Edward Hubner (q) (GBR)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R16Gabriele Maria Noce (ITA)Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (3) (ESP)6-2 4-0 ret.[H2H]
R16Fermin Tenti (6) (ARG)Felipe Martinez Sarrasague (WC) (ARG)w/o[H2H]
R16Simone Roncalli (5) (ITA)Damien Wenger (SUI)6-2 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Alexander Weis (4) (ITA)Jonathan Eysseric (FRA)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Nicolas Moreno De Alboran (8) (ESP)Julian Cundom (q) ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Juan Ignacio Galarza (2) (ARG)Anas Fattar (MAR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Corentin Denolly (1) (FRA)Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Mariano Navone ()Mirko Martinez (SUI)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Edward Hubner (q) (GBR)Jason Janis (WC) ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Ignacio Monzon (ARG)luca Prevosto (7) (ITA)2-6 7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (3) (ESP)Boris Butulija (SRI)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Gabriele Maria Noce (ITA)Sebastian Defilippis (q) ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Felipe Martinez Sarrasague (WC) (ARG)Boruch Skierkier (q) ()1-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Fermin Tenti (6) (ARG)Gianmarco Ferrari (q) ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Simone Roncalli (5) (ITA)Joshua Paris (GBR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Damien Wenger (SUI)Javier Naser ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Jonathan Eysseric (FRA)William Grant (JR) (USA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Alexander Weis (4) (ITA)Niklas Guttau (_GE)7-6(6) 6-2[H2H]
R32Nicolas Moreno De Alboran (8) (ESP)Ignacio Vinas (q) ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Julian Cundom (q) ()Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros ()7-5 2-1 ret.[H2H]
R32Anas Fattar (MAR)Octavio Volpi (WC) ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Juan Ignacio Galarza (2) (ARG)Noam Okala (WC) (FRA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FIgnacio Monzon (ARG)
Fermin Tenti (ARG)
Boris Butulija (SRI)
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran (ESP)
def.
SFIgnacio Monzon (ARG)
Fermin Tenti (ARG)
Anas Fattar (MAR)
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf ()
7-6(1) 6-4
SFBoris Butulija (SRI)
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran (ESP)
Juan Ignacio Galarza (ARG)
Octavio Volpi ()
6-2 4-6 10-7
QFAnas Fattar (MAR)
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf ()
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (ESP)
Alexander Weis (ITA)
w/o
QFJuan Ignacio Galarza (ARG)
Octavio Volpi ()
Mirko Martinez (SUI)
Damien Wenger (SUI)
6-3 6-3
QFBoris Butulija (SRI)
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran (ESP)
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros ()
Bruno PUJOL Navarro (ESP)
6-4 7-5
QFIgnacio Monzon (ARG)
Fermin Tenti (ARG)
Taylor Foote ()
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague (ARG)
w/o
R16Mirko Martinez (SUI)
Damien Wenger (SUI)
Edward Hubner (GBR)
Artur Kulibaba (LAT)
6-3 6-3
R16Boris Butulija (SRI)
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran (ESP)
Jason Janis ()
Ignacio Vinas ()
6-3 6-1
R16Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros ()
Bruno PUJOL Navarro (ESP)
Sebastian Defilippis ()
Maxim Turyev (RUS)
6-4 6-2
R16Taylor Foote ()
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague (ARG)
Hamza BEN Yaacoub (TUN)
Adam Nagoudi (TUN)
6-0 6-1
R16Ignacio Monzon (ARG)
Fermin Tenti (ARG)
Julian Cundom ()
Javier Naser ()
3-6 6-2 10-2
R16Anas Fattar (MAR)
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf ()
Enrico Becuzzi (ITA)
Simone Roncalli (ITA)
6-1 6-3
R16Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (ESP)
Alexander Weis (ITA)
Mariano Navone ()
Boruch Skierkier ()
3-6 7-6(4) 10-8
R16Juan Ignacio Galarza (ARG)
Octavio Volpi ()
Gabriele Maria Noce (ITA)
luca Prevosto (ITA)
6-1 6-2
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Edward Hubner (q) (GBR)Pablo Carretero ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q1Gianmarco Ferrari (q) ()Hamza BEN Yaacoub (TUN)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q1Julian Cundom (q) ()Jing Long Weng ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Boruch Skierkier (q) ()Jeremias Lima-Perez (ESP)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q1Ignacio Vinas (q) ()Bruno PUJOL Navarro (ESP)6-3 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q1Sebastian Defilippis (q) ()Adam Nagoudi (TUN)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q2Edward Hubner (q) (GBR)Gabriele Felline (ITA)6-4 1-6 10-8[H2H]
Q2Pablo Carretero ()Ons Daaloul ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Gianmarco Ferrari (q) ()Anthony Turchi (FRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q2Hamza BEN Yaacoub (TUN)Ali Dghim ()6-4 0-1 ret.[H2H]
Q2Jing Long Weng ()Artur Kulibaba (LAT)4-6 6-2 11-9[H2H]
Q2Julian Cundom (q) ()Alan Bojarski ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q2Boruch Skierkier (q) ()Masood Eisa-beygi (CAN)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q2Jeremias Lima-Perez (ESP)Peter Samosi (SVK)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Bruno PUJOL Navarro (ESP)Mark Stam (NLD)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q2Ignacio Vinas (q) ()Nikolas Lahky (SVK)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q2Adam Nagoudi (TUN)Nick Stam (NLD)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Sebastian Defilippis (q) ()Maxim Turyev (RUS)7-6(1) 6-0[H2H]
Q3Edward Hubner (q) (GBR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Gabriele Felline (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ons Daaloul ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Pablo Carretero ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Gianmarco Ferrari (q) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Anthony Turchi (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ali Dghim ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Hamza BEN Yaacoub (TUN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Jing Long Weng ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Artur Kulibaba (LAT)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Alan Bojarski ()Taylor Foote ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Julian Cundom (q) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Boruch Skierkier (q) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Masood Eisa-beygi (CAN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Peter Samosi (SVK)Enrico Becuzzi (ITA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Jeremias Lima-Perez (ESP)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Bruno PUJOL Navarro (ESP)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Mark Stam (NLD)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ignacio Vinas (q) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Nikolas Lahky (SVK)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Adam Nagoudi (TUN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Nick Stam (NLD)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Sebastian Defilippis (q) ()Tanay Mehta (IND)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Maxim Turyev (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]