ATP M15 Tabarka, Wk. 25 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Tabarka, Wk. 25 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Tabarka, Wk. 25 Event Details:

2019-06-17Clay
OutdoorTunisia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Tabarka, Wk. 25 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FSebastian Baez (JR) (ARG)Alexander Weis (q) (ITA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
SFSebastian Baez (JR) (ARG)Adam Moundir ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
SFAlexander Weis (q) (ITA)Aziz Dougaz (3) (TUN)1-6 6-1 6-1[H2H]
QFSebastian Baez (JR) (ARG)Genaro Alberto Olivieri (7) (ARG)6-3 6-1[H2H]
QFAdam Moundir ()Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS)7-5 6-1[H2H]
QFAziz Dougaz (3) (TUN)Kacper Zuk (8) (POL)6-3 6-3[H2H]
QFAlexander Weis (q) (ITA)Nicolas Alberto Arreche (ARG)6-3 0-6 7-6(6)[H2H]
R16Sebastian Baez (JR) (ARG)Cayetano March (_EC)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Genaro Alberto Olivieri (7) (ARG)Stefano Battaglino (q) (ITA)7-5 1-6 6-0[H2H]
R16Adam Moundir ()Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (4) (ESP)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS)Michel Vernier (q) (CHL)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Kacper Zuk (8) (POL)Tomislav Jotovski (q) ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Aziz Dougaz (3) (TUN)Toby Martin ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Nicolas Alberto Arreche (ARG)Tristan Boyer (WC) (USA)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R16Alexander Weis (q) (ITA)Simone Roncalli (ITA)5-7 6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Sebastian Baez (JR) (ARG)Daniel Michalski (1) (POL)0-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Cayetano March (_EC)Majed Kilani (WC) (TUN)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Stefano Battaglino (q) (ITA)Valentin Vacherot (q) (FRA)5-7 6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Genaro Alberto Olivieri (7) (ARG)Michiel de Krom (q) (NLD)1-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (4) (ESP)Maximiliano ROMAN Mayorga (WC) (CHI)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Adam Moundir ()Mousa Alkotop (WC) ()2-6 6-2 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Michel Vernier (q) (CHL)Maxime Pauwels (BEL)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS)Manuel Pena Lopez (5) (ARG)7-6(3) 2-6 6-0[H2H]
R32Kacper Zuk (8) (POL)Nicolo Turchetti (ITA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Tomislav Jotovski (q) ()Eric Caleguer (PR) (BRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Toby Martin ()Franco Feitt (q) (ARG)6-1 3-6 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Aziz Dougaz (3) (TUN)Filip Cristian Jianu (JR) (ROU)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Tristan Boyer (WC) (USA)Joao Pedro Sorgi (6) (BRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Nicolas Alberto Arreche (ARG)Luca Tomasetto (q) (ITA)6-7(5) 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Simone Roncalli (ITA)Yassir Kilani (JR) (MAR)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Alexander Weis (q) (ITA)Jakub Paul (2) (SUI)4-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Alexander Weis (q) (ITA)Rob Reynolds ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Michel Vernier (q) (CHL)Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues (BRA)7-6(7) 6-1[H2H]
Q1Michiel de Krom (q) (NLD)Juan Ignacio Alcalde (ARG)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Valentin Vacherot (q) (FRA)Guido Ivan Justo ()2-6 6-3 10-8[H2H]
Q1Tomislav Jotovski (q) ()Alessandro Ingarao (ITA)3-6 6-3 10-8[H2H]
Q1Franco Feitt (q) (ARG)Pierre Delage (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Luca Tomasetto (q) (ITA)Anze Arh (SLO)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Stefano Battaglino (q) (ITA)Lawrence Bataljin (AUS)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Alexander Weis (q) (ITA)Egill Sigurdsson (ISL)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Rob Reynolds ()Mike Urbanija (SLO)4-6 2-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Michel Vernier (q) (CHL)Barnaby Smith (GBR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues (BRA)Seif Adas (JOR)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Michiel de Krom (q) (NLD)Federico Juan Aguilar (ARG)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Juan Ignacio Alcalde (ARG)Darko Bojanovic (BIH)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Guido Ivan Justo ()Sheil Kotecha (_KE)2-6 6-0 10-5[H2H]
Q3Valentin Vacherot (q) (FRA)Marco Saffratti ()6-1 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Alessandro Ingarao (ITA)Nicolas Bruna ()4-6 6-1 10-4[H2H]
Q3Tomislav Jotovski (q) ()Alexander Merino (PER)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Pierre Delage (FRA)Adrian Exposito (ESP)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q3Franco Feitt (q) (ARG)Igor Banicevic (SRI)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Luca Tomasetto (q) (ITA)Diego FERNANDEZ Flores (CHI)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Anze Arh (SLO)Koonwar Gupta (IND)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Stefano Battaglino (q) (ITA)Simonas Zukauskas (LTU)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Lawrence Bataljin (AUS)Tom Pisane ()6-2 6-2[H2H]