ATP M15 Tabarka, Wk. 24 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Tabarka, Wk. 24 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Tabarka, Wk. 24 Event Details:

2019-06-10Clay
OutdoorTunisia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Tabarka, Wk. 24 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FJuan Manuel Cerundolo (q) (ARG)Antoine Escoffier (1) (FRA)6-4 7-6(6)[H2H]
SFAntoine Escoffier (1) (FRA)Genaro Alberto Olivieri (3) (ARG)6-2 6-4[H2H]
SFJuan Manuel Cerundolo (q) (ARG)Joao Pedro Sorgi (2) (BRA)4-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFAntoine Escoffier (1) (FRA)Andrey Chepelev (6) (RUS)7-5 6-3[H2H]
QFGenaro Alberto Olivieri (3) (ARG)Mathieu Perchicot (5) (FRA)6-3 1-6 6-3[H2H]
QFJuan Manuel Cerundolo (q) (ARG)Toby Martin ()7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
QFJoao Pedro Sorgi (2) (BRA)Simon Beaupain (q) (BEL)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R16Antoine Escoffier (1) (FRA)Guido Ivan Justo (q) ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Andrey Chepelev (6) (RUS)Simone Roncalli (ITA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Genaro Alberto Olivieri (3) (ARG)Stefano Battaglino (q) (ITA)4-6 7-5 6-2[H2H]
R16Mathieu Perchicot (5) (FRA)Lucas Poullain (FRA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R16Toby Martin ()Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Juan Manuel Cerundolo (q) (ARG)Nicolas Alberto Arreche (ARG)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R16Simon Beaupain (q) (BEL)Mikhail Fufygin (RUS)4-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Joao Pedro Sorgi (2) (BRA)Michiel de Krom (q) (NLD)7-6(1) 6-1[H2H]
R32Antoine Escoffier (1) (FRA)Michel Vernier (CHL)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Guido Ivan Justo (q) ()Martin Van Der Meerschen (q) ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Simone Roncalli (ITA)Daniel Batista (q) (_PO)6-1 2-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Andrey Chepelev (6) (RUS)Lawrence Bataljin (WC) (AUS)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Genaro Alberto Olivieri (3) (ARG)Sebastian Baez (ARG)6-3 2-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Stefano Battaglino (q) (ITA)Eric Caleguer (PR) (BRA)4-6 7-5 6-0[H2H]
R32Lucas Poullain (FRA)Dennis Uspensky (USA)6-2 2-1 ret.[H2H]
R32Mathieu Perchicot (5) (FRA)Youcef Rihane (JR) (_AL)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP)Maxime Tchoutakian (8) (FRA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Toby Martin ()Anis Ghorbel (WC) (TUN)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Juan Manuel Cerundolo (q) (ARG)Majed Kilani (WC) (TUN)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Nicolas Alberto Arreche (ARG)Matias Zukas (4) (ARG)1-6 6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Simon Beaupain (q) (BEL)Dante Gennaro (7) (ARG)5-7 6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Mikhail Fufygin (RUS)Yassir Kilani (JR) (MAR)6-1 6-7(3) 6-2[H2H]
R32Michiel de Krom (q) (NLD)Seif Adas (WC) (JOR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Joao Pedro Sorgi (2) (BRA)Mattia Bellucci (q) ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Guido Ivan Justo (q) ()Barnaby Smith (GBR)6-4 6-7(9) 12-10[H2H]
Q1Michiel de Krom (q) (NLD)Mason Recci (GBR)6-3 1-6 10-3[H2H]
Q1Juan Manuel Cerundolo (q) (ARG)Tristan Boyer (USA)7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q1Daniel Batista (q) (_PO)Valentin Vacherot (FRA)1-6 6-4 10-6[H2H]
Q1Martin Van Der Meerschen (q) ()Juan Ignacio Alcalde (ARG)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Mattia Bellucci (q) ()Marco Saffratti ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Simon Beaupain (q) (BEL)Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (ESP)7-6(4) 3-6 10-5[H2H]
Q1Stefano Battaglino (q) (ITA)Emanuele Mazzeschi ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Guido Ivan Justo (q) ()Luis Britto (BRA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Barnaby Smith (GBR)Hans Albert Schubert (CHI)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Michiel de Krom (q) (NLD)Francesco Cano (ITA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Mason Recci (GBR)Koonwar Gupta (IND)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Juan Manuel Cerundolo (q) (ARG)Maxim Turyev (RUS)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Tristan Boyer (USA)Anze Arh (SLO)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Daniel Batista (q) (_PO)Lluis Dolz (ESP)6-2 3-6 10-7[H2H]
Q3Valentin Vacherot (FRA)Pedro Iamachkine (PER)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Juan Ignacio Alcalde (ARG)Pierre Faivre (FRA)7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Martin Van Der Meerschen (q) ()Toby D. Boyer ()7-6(7) 2-6 10-6[H2H]
Q3Marco Saffratti ()Timur Kiuamov (RUS)5-7 6-3 11-9[H2H]
Q3Mattia Bellucci (q) ()Mousa Alkotop ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (ESP)Federico Juan Aguilar (ARG)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Simon Beaupain (q) (BEL)Terence Das ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Stefano Battaglino (q) (ITA)Daiki Ishii ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Emanuele Mazzeschi ()Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues (BRA)7-5 3-6 11-9[H2H]