ATP M15 Tabarka, Wk. 18 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Tabarka, Wk. 18 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Tabarka, Wk. 18 Event Details:

2019-04-29Clay
OutdoorTunisia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Tabarka, Wk. 18 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FRafael Matos (3) (BRA)Orlando Luz (1) (BRA)7-5 7-5[H2H]
SFOrlando Luz (1) (BRA)Franco Emanuel Egea (4) (ARG)6-3 6-3[H2H]
SFRafael Matos (3) (BRA)Pol Toledo Bague (2) (ESP)7-5 6-1[H2H]
QFOrlando Luz (1) (BRA)Sergi Perez Contri (ESP)6-0 6-3[H2H]
QFFranco Emanuel Egea (4) (ARG)Franco Agamenone (q) (ARG)4-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
QFRafael Matos (3) (BRA)Pedro VIVES Marcos (q) (ESP)4-6 6-4 6-0[H2H]
QFPol Toledo Bague (2) (ESP)Alessandro Ingarao (ITA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Orlando Luz (1) (BRA)Yvo Panak (q) (CZE)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Sergi Perez Contri (ESP)Yassir Kilani (JR) (MAR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R16Franco Emanuel Egea (4) (ARG)Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
R16Franco Agamenone (q) (ARG)Anas Fattar (8) (MAR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Pedro VIVES Marcos (q) (ESP)Louis Tessa (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Rafael Matos (3) (BRA)Kazuma Kawachi (JPN)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Alessandro Ingarao (ITA)Samuel Brosset (6) (FRA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Pol Toledo Bague (2) (ESP)Florian Lakat (FRA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Orlando Luz (1) (BRA)Mounir Ferchichi (WC) (TUN)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Yvo Panak (q) (CZE)Clement Larriere (FRA)6-1 2-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Yassir Kilani (JR) (MAR)Miles Jones (q) (USA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Sergi Perez Contri (ESP)Soichiro Moritani (7) (JPN)6-4 ret.[H2H]
R32Franco Emanuel Egea (4) (ARG)Aziz Ouakaa (WC) (TUN)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)Anis Ghorbel (TUN)6-3 3-2 ret.[H2H]
R32Franco Agamenone (q) (ARG)Floris Podzimek (WC) ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Anas Fattar (8) (MAR)Seita Watanabe (q) (JPN)6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Louis Tessa (FRA)JONATHAN Gray (5) (GBR)2-6 6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Pedro VIVES Marcos (q) (ESP)Amaury De Beer (WC) ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Kazuma Kawachi (JPN)Juan Pablo Canas Garcia (q) (ESP)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Rafael Matos (3) (BRA)Albert Roglan (ESP)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Samuel Brosset (6) (FRA)Darko Bojanovic (BIH)6-4 2-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Alessandro Ingarao (ITA)Tom Pisane (q) ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Florian Lakat (FRA)Ken Onishi (q) (JPN)6-3 4-6 6-0[H2H]
R32Pol Toledo Bague (2) (ESP)Taisei Ichikawa (JR) (JPN)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FOrlando Luz (BRA)
Rafael Matos (BRA)
Franco Agamenone (ARG)
Franco Emanuel Egea (ARG)
6-4 6-4
SFFranco Agamenone (ARG)
Franco Emanuel Egea (ARG)
Alessandro Ingarao (ITA)
Pol Toledo Bague (ESP)
7-5 6-1
SFOrlando Luz (BRA)
Rafael Matos (BRA)
Kazuma Kawachi (JPN)
Shunsuke Wakita (JPN)
4-6 6-1 10-5
QFAlessandro Ingarao (ITA)
Pol Toledo Bague (ESP)
Taisei Ichikawa (JPN)
Ken Onishi (JPN)
6-2 4-6 10-5
QFFranco Agamenone (ARG)
Franco Emanuel Egea (ARG)
JONATHAN Gray (GBR)
Clement Larriere (FRA)
6-2 6-2
QFKazuma Kawachi (JPN)
Shunsuke Wakita (JPN)
Albert Roglan (ESP)
Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)
6-3 6-2
QFOrlando Luz (BRA)
Rafael Matos (BRA)
Amaury De Beer ()
Louis Tessa (FRA)
6-1 6-1
R16Franco Agamenone (ARG)
Franco Emanuel Egea (ARG)
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia (ESP)
Sergi Perez Contri (ESP)
6-2 6-4
R16JONATHAN Gray (GBR)
Clement Larriere (FRA)
Alex Jones (USA)
Miles Jones (USA)
6-0 6-4
R16Taisei Ichikawa (JPN)
Ken Onishi (JPN)
Darko Bojanovic (BIH)
Aziz Ouakaa (TUN)
6-2 7-6(5)
R16Alessandro Ingarao (ITA)
Pol Toledo Bague (ESP)
Simone Cacciapuoti (ITA)
Tom Pisane ()
6-2 6-0
R16Albert Roglan (ESP)
Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)
Anas Fattar (MAR)
Anis Ghorbel (TUN)
6-2 6-1
R16Kazuma Kawachi (JPN)
Shunsuke Wakita (JPN)
Floris Podzimek ()
Patrik Stepanic ()
6-2 7-6(4)
R16Amaury De Beer ()
Louis Tessa (FRA)
Yassir Kilani (MAR)
Mason Recci (GBR)
1-6 6-2 12-10
R16Orlando Luz (BRA)
Rafael Matos (BRA)
Mohamed Ali Abibsi (_AL)
Marko Pavlovic (1999) ()
6-0 6-0
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Pedro VIVES Marcos (q) (ESP)Simone Cacciapuoti (ITA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Franco Agamenone (q) (ARG)Patrik Stepanic ()6-3 2-6 10-5[H2H]
Q1Tom Pisane (q) ()Paulo Fernandes (_PO)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Yvo Panak (q) (CZE)Mohamed Ali Abibsi (_AL)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Seita Watanabe (q) (JPN)Gregorio Cordonnier (ARG)6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q1Juan Pablo Canas Garcia (q) (ESP)Alex Jones (USA)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q1Ken Onishi (q) (JPN)Mason Recci (GBR)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q1Miles Jones (q) (USA)Loic Ratsaratany (FRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Pedro VIVES Marcos (q) (ESP)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Simone Cacciapuoti (ITA)Marko Pavlovic (1999) ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Franco Agamenone (q) (ARG)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Patrik Stepanic ()Samuel Bothwell (IRL)4-6 6-2 10-5[H2H]
Q3Tom Pisane (q) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Paulo Fernandes (_PO)Koonwar Gupta (IND)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Yvo Panak (q) (CZE)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Mohamed Ali Abibsi (_AL)Maxim Krapivin ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Gregorio Cordonnier (ARG)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Seita Watanabe (q) (JPN)Pierre Gimla (FRA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Juan Pablo Canas Garcia (q) (ESP)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Alex Jones (USA)Shunsuke Wakita (JPN)6-4 1-6 10-7[H2H]
Q3Mason Recci (GBR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ken Onishi (q) (JPN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Loic Ratsaratany (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Miles Jones (q) (USA)Paul Emmanuel ()6-1 6-0[H2H]