ATP M15 Tabarka, Wk. 16 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Tabarka, Wk. 16 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Tabarka, Wk. 16 Event Details:

2019-04-15Clay
OutdoorTunisia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Tabarka, Wk. 16 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMaxime Hamou (FRA)Javier Barranco Cosano (1) (ESP)7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
SFJavier Barranco Cosano (1) (ESP)Constantin Schmitz (_GE)6-4 7-5[H2H]
SFMaxime Hamou (FRA)Maxime Pauwels (BEL)6-1 6-3[H2H]
QFJavier Barranco Cosano (1) (ESP)Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (5) (ESP)6-3 6-3[H2H]
QFConstantin Schmitz (_GE)Nik Razborsek (4) (SLO)6-0 6-2[H2H]
QFMaxime Pauwels (BEL)Alessandro Coppini (WC) (ITA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
QFMaxime Hamou (FRA)Simon Carr (IRL)6-0 4-0 ret.[H2H]
R16Javier Barranco Cosano (1) (ESP)Hugo Pontico (FRA)6-1 7-5[H2H]
R16Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (5) (ESP)Darko Jandric (q) (SRB)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R16Nik Razborsek (4) (SLO)Franco Emanuel Egea (ARG)6-3 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Constantin Schmitz (_GE)Anas Fattar (q) (MAR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Alessandro Coppini (WC) (ITA)Ronan Joncour (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Maxime Pauwels (BEL)Geoffrey Blancaneaux (3) (FRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Simon Carr (IRL)Mike Urbanija (SLO)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Maxime Hamou (FRA)Jacopo Berrettini (2) (ITA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Javier Barranco Cosano (1) (ESP)Gerard ESCANDELL Juan (q) (ESP)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Hugo Pontico (FRA)Alexander Donski (q) (CAN)6-3 3-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Darko Jandric (q) (SRB)Gregorio Cordonnier (q) (ARG)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (5) (ESP)Pietro Pirolt (WC) (AUT)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Nik Razborsek (4) (SLO)Kristjan Tamm (q) (EST)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Franco Emanuel Egea (ARG)Petros Tsitsipas (WC) (GRE)6-0 4-6 6-0[H2H]
R32Anas Fattar (q) (MAR)Tomas Jirousek ()6-4 1-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Constantin Schmitz (_GE)Maxime Tchoutakian (7) (FRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Ronan Joncour (FRA)Filip Bergevi (8) (SWE)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Alessandro Coppini (WC) (ITA)Mirko Martinez (SUI)2-6 7-5 6-0[H2H]
R32Maxime Pauwels (BEL)Boris Fassbender (q) (FRA)7-5 4-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Geoffrey Blancaneaux (3) (FRA)Ignacio Carou (ARG)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Mike Urbanija (SLO)Linus Frost (6) (SWE)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Simon Carr (IRL)Ivan Davydov (SE) (RUS)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Maxime Hamou (FRA)Paul Valsecchi (q) (FRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Jacopo Berrettini (2) (ITA)Simon Freund (WC) (SWE)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Anas Fattar (q) (MAR)Adrien Bossel (SUI)6-4 2-6 10-6[H2H]
Q1Paul Valsecchi (q) (FRA)Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q1Boris Fassbender (q) (FRA)Marek Semjan (SVK)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Gregorio Cordonnier (q) (ARG)Erik Crepaldi (ITA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Gerard ESCANDELL Juan (q) (ESP)Nikolay Vylegzhanin (RUS)0-6 6-3 12-10[H2H]
Q1Alexander Donski (q) (CAN)Jakob Johansson-Holm (SWE)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q1Darko Jandric (q) (SRB)Zakhar Trapeznikov (RUS)3-6 6-4 10-2[H2H]
Q1Kristjan Tamm (q) (EST)Neil Oberleitner (AUT)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Anas Fattar (q) (MAR)Jake Hersey (GBR)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Adrien Bossel (SUI)Ervin Haris Eminefendic (ITA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP)Maxim Krapivin ()7-6(4) 6-0[H2H]
Q3Paul Valsecchi (q) (FRA)Denis Rogov (RUS)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Marek Semjan (SVK)Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu (ROU)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Boris Fassbender (q) (FRA)Shayan Najam (USA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Erik Crepaldi (ITA)Samuel POINTON (GBR)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Gregorio Cordonnier (q) (ARG)Hans Albert Schubert (CHI)4-6 7-5 10-4[H2H]
Q3Nikolay Vylegzhanin (RUS)Damien Bayard (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Gerard ESCANDELL Juan (q) (ESP)Diego FERNANDEZ Flores (CHI)6-7(2) 6-4 10-2[H2H]
Q3Jakob Johansson-Holm (SWE)Vitalii Shcherba (UKR)6-0 3-6 10-5[H2H]
Q3Alexander Donski (q) (CAN)Michael Weindl ()6-4 6-7(5) 12-10[H2H]
Q3Zakhar Trapeznikov (RUS)Amaury De Beer ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Darko Jandric (q) (SRB)Paul Emmanuel ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Kristjan Tamm (q) (EST)Maximilian Gatev (SUI)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Neil Oberleitner (AUT)Mohamed Ali Abibsi (_AL)6-3 7-5[H2H]