ATP M15 Tabarka, Wk. 14 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Tabarka, Wk. 14 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Tabarka, Wk. 14 Event Details:

2019-04-01Clay
OutdoorTunisia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Tabarka, Wk. 14 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FSimon Carr (IRL)Christian Lindell (SWE)6-1 6-3[H2H]
SFSimon Carr (IRL)Markus Eriksson (1) (SWE)1-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
SFChristian Lindell (SWE)Corentin Denolly (2) (FRA)2-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFMarkus Eriksson (1) (SWE)Maxime Hamou (FRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
QFSimon Carr (IRL)Jules Okala (3) (FRA)3-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
QFChristian Lindell (SWE)Ignacio Carou (ARG)6-1 6-2[H2H]
QFCorentin Denolly (2) (FRA)Marco Miceli (ITA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Markus Eriksson (1) (SWE)Clement Tabur (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Maxime Hamou (FRA)Jakob Johansson-Holm (q) (SWE)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Jules Okala (3) (FRA)Gerard ESCANDELL Juan (WC) (ESP)6-0 6-4[H2H]
R16Simon Carr (IRL)Filip Bergevi (8) (SWE)3-6 6-2 7-6(2)[H2H]
R16Ignacio Carou (ARG)Andrey Chepelev (7) (RUS)7-6(2) 6-4[H2H]
R16Christian Lindell (SWE)Florent Diep (FRA)7-6(8) 7-6(7)[H2H]
R16Marco Miceli (ITA)Lorenzo Bocchi (ITA)3-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Corentin Denolly (2) (FRA)Luigi Sorrentino (q) (ITA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Markus Eriksson (1) (SWE)Benjamin Dhoe (BEL)7-6(3) 7-5[H2H]
R32Clement Tabur (FRA)Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf (q) ()6-3 6-7(6) 6-3[H2H]
R32Maxime Hamou (FRA)Mattia Frinzi (q) (ITA)6-4 2-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Jakob Johansson-Holm (q) (SWE)Moez Echargui (5) (TUN)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Jules Okala (3) (FRA)Clement Larriere (FRA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Gerard ESCANDELL Juan (WC) (ESP)Tommaso Spelta (WC) (ITA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Simon Carr (IRL)Artur Shakhnubaryan (q) (RUS)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Filip Bergevi (8) (SWE)Aziz Ouakaa (TUN)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Andrey Chepelev (7) (RUS)Gabriele Maria Noce (q) (ITA)6-2 3-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Ignacio Carou (ARG)Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (ESP)6-1 2-6 6-0[H2H]
R32Christian Lindell (SWE)Amaury Delmas (WC) (FRA)4-6 6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Florent Diep (FRA)Lucas Catarina (4) ()7-6(5) 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Lorenzo Bocchi (ITA)Linus Frost (6) (SWE)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Marco Miceli (ITA)Anis Ghorbel (WC) (TUN)6-1 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Luigi Sorrentino (q) (ITA)Simon Freund (q) (SWE)5-7 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Corentin Denolly (2) (FRA)Pierre Delage (q) (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Clement Larriere (FRA)Gabriele Maria Noce (q) (ITA)[H2H]
Q1Jakob Johansson-Holm (q) (SWE)Vitalii Shcherba (UKR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Simon Freund (q) (SWE)Lucas Krainer (AUT)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q1Luigi Sorrentino (q) (ITA)Alex MARTI Pujolras (ESP)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q1Pierre Delage (q) (FRA)Mattia Rossi (ITA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Artur Shakhnubaryan (q) (RUS)Gregorio Cordonnier (ARG)7-6(3) 6-1[H2H]
Q1Mattia Frinzi (q) (ITA)Mohamed Ali Abibsi (_AL)6-0 2-0 ret.[H2H]
Q1Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf (q) ()Andrea Borroni (ITA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Clement Larriere (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Gabriele Maria Noce (q) (ITA)Adam Nagoudi (TUN)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Jakob Johansson-Holm (q) (SWE)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Vitalii Shcherba (UKR)Shayan Najam (USA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Simon Freund (q) (SWE)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Lucas Krainer (AUT)Pietro Pirolt (AUT)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Alex MARTI Pujolras (ESP)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Luigi Sorrentino (q) (ITA)Hesam Yazdi ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Pierre Delage (q) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Mattia Rossi (ITA)Mahdi Souri ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Gregorio Cordonnier (ARG)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Artur Shakhnubaryan (q) (RUS)Maksym Khalus ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Mattia Frinzi (q) (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Mohamed Ali Abibsi (_AL)Samuel POINTON (GBR)5-7 6-3 10-8[H2H]
Q3Andrea Borroni (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf (q) ()Anwar Elkamony (EGY)6-0 6-0[H2H]