ATP M15 Tabarka, Wk. 12 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Tabarka, Wk. 12 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Tabarka, Wk. 12 Event Details:

2019-03-18Clay
OutdoorTunisia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Tabarka, Wk. 12 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FVit Kopriva (7) (CZE)Pol Toledo Bague (2) (ESP)[H2H]
SFVit Kopriva (7) (CZE)Alexander Zhurbin (3) (RUS)6-2 6-4[H2H]
SFPol Toledo Bague (2) (ESP)Joao Pedro Sorgi (4) (BRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFVit Kopriva (7) (CZE)Louis Tessa (FRA)6-4 6-0[H2H]
QFAlexander Zhurbin (3) (RUS)Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (5) (ESP)7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
QFJoao Pedro Sorgi (4) (BRA)Mariano Kestelboim (ARG)7-5 6-2[H2H]
QFPol Toledo Bague (2) (ESP)Mathieu Perchicot (8) (FRA)7-6(8) 6-3[H2H]
R16Louis Tessa (FRA)Arthur Rinderknech (1) (FRA)6-4 3-6 10-5[H2H]
R16Vit Kopriva (7) (CZE)Diego FERNANDEZ Flores (WC) (CHI)7-5 6-0[H2H]
R16Alexander Zhurbin (3) (RUS)Filip Cristian Jianu (JR) (ROU)3-6 6-0 10-6[H2H]
R16Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (5) (ESP)Benjamin Dhoe (BEL)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Mariano Kestelboim (ARG)Franco Emanuel Egea (ARG)6-4 1-6 10-5[H2H]
R16Joao Pedro Sorgi (4) (BRA)Alessandro Ingarao (q) (ITA)6-1 4-0 ret.[H2H]
R16Mathieu Perchicot (8) (FRA)Stefano Battaglino (q) (ITA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Pol Toledo Bague (2) (ESP)Samuel Puskar (WC) (SVK)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Arthur Rinderknech (1) (FRA)Bogdan Bobrov (RUS)3-6 7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Louis Tessa (FRA)Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)6-4 2-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Diego FERNANDEZ Flores (WC) (CHI)Gerard ESCANDELL Juan (q) (ESP)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Vit Kopriva (7) (CZE)Tomas Liska (q) (SVK)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Alexander Zhurbin (3) (RUS)Imanol LOPEZ Morillo (ESP)6-2 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Filip Cristian Jianu (JR) (ROU)Christoph Negritu (GER)6-3 1-6 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Benjamin Dhoe (BEL)Erik Crepaldi (ITA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (5) (ESP)Simone Roncalli (ITA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Franco Emanuel Egea (ARG)Ryan James Storrie (6) (GBR)6-3 2-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Mariano Kestelboim (ARG)Yassir Kilani (JR) (MAR)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R32Alessandro Ingarao (q) (ITA)Ignacio Carou (ARG)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Joao Pedro Sorgi (4) (BRA)Riccardo Di Nocera (WC) ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Mathieu Perchicot (8) (FRA)Manfred Fellin (q) (ITA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Stefano Battaglino (q) (ITA)Ivan Davydov (q) (RUS)7-6(6) 3-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Samuel Puskar (WC) (SVK)Skander BEN Abdallah (WC) (TUN)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Pol Toledo Bague (2) (ESP)Maxime Mora (FRA)7-6(4) 7-5[H2H]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Ivan Davydov (q) (RUS)Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf ()3-6 6-1 10-6[H2H]
Q1Stefano Battaglino (q) (ITA)Jake Hersey (GBR)6-2 6-7(3) 10-7[H2H]
Q1Manfred Fellin (q) (ITA)Arthur Reymond (FRA)6-4 4-6 10-4[H2H]
Q1Alessandro Ingarao (q) (ITA)Amaury Delmas (FRA)6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q1Gerard ESCANDELL Juan (q) (ESP)Maxence Broville (FRA)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q1Tomas Liska (q) (SVK)Jakob Groener (NOR)6-7(6) 6-2 10-7[H2H]
Q3Ivan Davydov (q) (RUS)Alexander Merino (PER)5-7 6-4 10-7[H2H]
Q3Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf ()Pietro Pirolt (AUT)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Stefano Battaglino (q) (ITA)Giovanni Rizzuti (ITA)7-5 1-6 10-8[H2H]
Q3Jake Hersey (GBR)Gregorio Cordonnier (ARG)6-4 0-6 12-10[H2H]
Q3Arthur Reymond (FRA)Victor Ernaelsteen (BEL)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Manfred Fellin (q) (ITA)Edoardo Lavagno (ITA)4-6 7-6(2) 10-5[H2H]
Q3Alessandro Ingarao (q) (ITA)Samuel POINTON (GBR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Amaury Delmas (FRA)Ivan Denisov (RUS)6-3 3-6 10-8[H2H]
Q3Maxence Broville (FRA)Tommy Hamilton ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Gerard ESCANDELL Juan (q) (ESP)Pierre Delage (FRA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Jakob Groener (NOR)Anze Arh (SLO)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Tomas Liska (q) (SVK)Milos Nikolic (AUS)6-2 3-0 ret.[H2H]