ATP M15 Tabarka, Wk. 10 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Tabarka, Wk. 10 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Tabarka, Wk. 10 Event Details:

2019-03-04Clay
OutdoorTunisia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Tabarka, Wk. 10 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FOriol Roca Batalla (2) (ESP)Pol Toledo Bague (4) (ESP)6-4 7-5[H2H]
SFPol Toledo Bague (4) (ESP)Florent Diep (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
SFOriol Roca Batalla (2) (ESP)Bruno Sant'anna (5) (BRA)6-4 5-7 6-4[H2H]
QFFlorent Diep (FRA)Paul Woerner (GER)2-6 6-1 6-0[H2H]
QFPol Toledo Bague (4) (ESP)Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)6-3 6-3[H2H]
QFBruno Sant'anna (5) (BRA)Nicolo Turchetti (ITA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFOriol Roca Batalla (2) (ESP)Benjamin Dhoe (BEL)6-1 2-0 ret.[H2H]
R16Florent Diep (FRA)Simone Roncalli (ITA)6-3 3-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Paul Woerner (GER)Mathieu Perchicot (7) (FRA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R16Pol Toledo Bague (4) (ESP)Mikhail Korovin (RUS)0-6 6-0 6-1[H2H]
R16Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)Bogdan Bobrov (RUS)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Bruno Sant'anna (5) (BRA)Christoph Negritu (GER)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Nicolo Turchetti (ITA)Fabrizio Ornago (3) (ITA)6-3 7-6(1)[H2H]
R16Benjamin Dhoe (BEL)Davide Galoppini (8) (ITA)6-7(7) 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Oriol Roca Batalla (2) (ESP)Yan Bondarevskiy (q) (RUS)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Simone Roncalli (ITA)Vaclav Safranek (1) (CZE)2-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Florent Diep (FRA)Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf (WC) ()6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Paul Woerner (GER)Anas Fattar (q) (MAR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Mathieu Perchicot (7) (FRA)Mariano Kestelboim (ARG)6-4 1-6 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Pol Toledo Bague (4) (ESP)Zakhar Trapeznikov (q) (RUS)6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Mikhail Korovin (RUS)Vasko Mladenov (WC) (BUL)3-6 6-2 7-6(1)[H2H]
R32Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)Franco Emanuel Egea (ARG)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Bogdan Bobrov (RUS)Vit Kopriva (6) (CZE)6-4 4-6 6-0[H2H]
R32Bruno Sant'anna (5) (BRA)Wilson Leite (BRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Christoph Negritu (GER)Alex MARTI Pujolras (q) (ESP)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Nicolo Turchetti (ITA)Dennis Uspensky (q) (USA)6-4 6-7(8) 6-4[H2H]
R32Fabrizio Ornago (3) (ITA)Maxime Hamou (FRA)6-4 7-6(8)[H2H]
R32Davide Galoppini (8) (ITA)Nikolay Vylegzhanin (WC) (RUS)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Benjamin Dhoe (BEL)Simon Carr (q) (IRL)7-5 3-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Yan Bondarevskiy (q) (RUS)Maxime Mora (FRA)1-6 7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Oriol Roca Batalla (2) (ESP)Anis Ghorbel (WC) (TUN)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Yan Bondarevskiy (q) (RUS)Bart Van Den Berg ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Zakhar Trapeznikov (q) (RUS)Ignacio Carou (ARG)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Simon Carr (q) (IRL)Sergi Perez Contri (ESP)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q1Anas Fattar (q) (MAR)Amaury Delmas (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Alex MARTI Pujolras (q) (ESP)Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP)6-3 5-7 10-8[H2H]
Q1Dennis Uspensky (q) (USA)Stefano Battaglino (ITA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Yan Bondarevskiy (q) (RUS)Vasisht Cheruku (IND)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Bart Van Den Berg ()Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (ESP)6-3 5-7 11-9[H2H]
Q3Ignacio Carou (ARG)Glenn Smits (NLD)6-4 0-6 10-7[H2H]
Q3Zakhar Trapeznikov (q) (RUS)Patrick Foley (GBR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Simon Carr (q) (IRL)Alexander Merino (PER)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Sergi Perez Contri (ESP)Anze Arh (SLO)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q3Anas Fattar (q) (MAR)Lucas Krainer (AUT)6-2 6-7(5) 10-7[H2H]
Q3Amaury Delmas (FRA)Tommy Hamilton ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP)Riccardo Di Nocera ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Alex MARTI Pujolras (q) (ESP)Mousa Alkotop ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Dennis Uspensky (q) (USA)Viacheslav Yulik (RUS)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Stefano Battaglino (ITA)Simone Cacciapuoti (ITA)6-1 6-1[H2H]