ATP M15 Szekesfehervar, Wk. 36 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Szekesfehervar, Wk. 36 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Szekesfehervar, Wk. 36 Event Details:

2019-09-02Clay
OutdoorHungary
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Szekesfehervar, Wk. 36 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMichael Vrbensky (CZE)Duje Ajdukovic (_CR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
SFDuje Ajdukovic (_CR)Pavel Nejedly (8) (CZE)6-3 6-0[H2H]
SFMichael Vrbensky (CZE)Kirill Kivattsev (RUS)7-6(5) 3-6 6-3[H2H]
QFDuje Ajdukovic (_CR)David Pichler (AUT)2-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
QFPavel Nejedly (8) (CZE)Fabian Marozsan (HUN)4-6 6-4 7-5[H2H]
QFMichael Vrbensky (CZE)Genaro Alberto Olivieri (7) (ARG)7-5 6-3[H2H]
QFKirill Kivattsev (RUS)Georgii Kravchenko (q) (UKR)7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
R16David Pichler (AUT)Oleg Prihodko (UKR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Duje Ajdukovic (_CR)Mate Voros (WC) (HUN)3-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Fabian Marozsan (HUN)Maxime Chazal (3) (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Pavel Nejedly (8) (CZE)Filip Misolic (JR) (AUT)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Genaro Alberto Olivieri (7) (ARG)Tomas Liska (q) (SVK)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Michael Vrbensky (CZE)Danylo Kalenichenko (UKR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Georgii Kravchenko (q) (UKR)Peter Nagy (HUN)7-5 6-0[H2H]
R16Kirill Kivattsev (RUS)Admir Kalender (JR) (_CR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32David Pichler (AUT)Gabor Serak (LL) ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Oleg Prihodko (UKR)David Szintai (WC) (HUN)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Mate Voros (WC) (HUN)Petr Nouza (CZE)3-6 6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Duje Ajdukovic (_CR)Camilo UGO Carabelli (6) (ARG)6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Maxime Chazal (3) (FRA)Gabor Borsos (WC) (HUN)0-6 6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Fabian Marozsan (HUN)Juan Pablo Paz (q) (ARG)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Filip Misolic (JR) (AUT)Antun Vidak (q) (CRO)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Pavel Nejedly (8) (CZE)Gergely Madarasz (WC) (HUN)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Genaro Alberto Olivieri (7) (ARG)Maksim Tikhomirov (USA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Tomas Liska (q) (SVK)Vitaliy Sachko (q) (UKR)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Danylo Kalenichenko (UKR)Mikhail Korovin (q) (RUS)6-0 7-5[H2H]
R32Michael Vrbensky (CZE)Mathieu Perchicot (4) (FRA)7-5 6-7(3) 6-1[H2H]
R32Peter Nagy (HUN)Balint Balogh (LL) ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Georgii Kravchenko (q) (UKR)Samuel Puskar (q) (SVK)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Admir Kalender (JR) (_CR)Li-Wie Tan (q) ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Kirill Kivattsev (RUS)Hernan Casanova (2) (ARG)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FPetr Nouza (CZE)
Michael Vrbensky (CZE)
Danylo Kalenichenko (UKR)
David Pichler (AUT)
5-7 6-1 17-15
SFPetr Nouza (CZE)
Michael Vrbensky (CZE)
Duje Ajdukovic (_CR)
Admir Kalender (_CR)
6-2 1-6 10-6
SFDanylo Kalenichenko (UKR)
David Pichler (AUT)
Gabor Borsos (HUN)
Peter Nagy (HUN)
6-4 6-4
QFPetr Nouza (CZE)
Michael Vrbensky (CZE)
Daniel Kossek (POL)
Mateusz Kowalczyk (POL)
3-6 6-3 10-5
QFDanylo Kalenichenko (UKR)
David Pichler (AUT)
Hernan Casanova (ARG)
Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)
6-1 6-2
QFGabor Borsos (HUN)
Peter Nagy (HUN)
Gergely Madarasz (HUN)
Fabian Marozsan (HUN)
7-5 7-6(9)
QFDuje Ajdukovic (_CR)
Admir Kalender (_CR)
Mikhail Korovin (RUS)
Oleg Prihodko (UKR)
4-6 6-4 10-6
R16Danylo Kalenichenko (UKR)
David Pichler (AUT)
Mark Keki (HUN)
Mate Voros (HUN)
6-1 6-1
R16Gabor Borsos (HUN)
Peter Nagy (HUN)
Zsombor Piros (HUN)
David Szintai (HUN)
2-4 ret.
R16Gergely Madarasz (HUN)
Fabian Marozsan (HUN)
Georgii Kravchenko (UKR)
Vitaliy Sachko (UKR)
3-6 6-0 11-9
R16Duje Ajdukovic (_CR)
Admir Kalender (_CR)
Balint Balogh ()
Gabor Serak ()
6-4 6-2
R16Mikhail Korovin (RUS)
Oleg Prihodko (UKR)
Kirill Kivattsev (RUS)
Cing-Yang Meng ()
6-4 6-2
R16Daniel Kossek (POL)
Mateusz Kowalczyk (POL)
Genaro Alberto Olivieri (ARG)
Camilo UGO Carabelli (ARG)
6-4 4-6 10-6
R16Petr Nouza (CZE)
Michael Vrbensky (CZE)
Mate Cseresznyes (HUN)
Dominik Kisantal (HUN)
6-3 7-6(6)
R16Hernan Casanova (ARG)
Juan Pablo Paz (ARG)
Francesco Ferrari (ITA)
Maksim Tikhomirov (USA)
6-2 0-6 10-8
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Juan Pablo Paz (q) (ARG)Nikolas Lahky (SVK)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Georgii Kravchenko (q) (UKR)Domagoj Biljesko ()6-2 0-6 10-8[H2H]
Q1Samuel Puskar (q) (SVK)Duje Kekez (CRO)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q1Mikhail Korovin (q) (RUS)Jakob Aichhorn (AUT)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q1Vitaliy Sachko (q) (UKR)Samuel Hodor (SVK)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q1Li-Wie Tan (q) ()Boris Butulija (SRI)7-6(5) 1-6 10-8[H2H]
Q1Antun Vidak (q) (CRO)Josip Krstanovic ()7-6(5) 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q1Tomas Liska (q) (SVK)Balint Balogh (LL) ()6-1 4-6 12-10[H2H]
Q3Juan Pablo Paz (q) (ARG)Matyas Metyko ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Nikolas Lahky (SVK)Marcell Bartakovics (HUN)2-6 6-4 10-5[H2H]
Q3Georgii Kravchenko (q) (UKR)Andrej Popovic ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Domagoj Biljesko ()Peter Balla (HUN)3-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Duje Kekez (CRO)Dominik Kisantal (HUN)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Samuel Puskar (q) (SVK)Gabor Serak (LL) ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Mikhail Korovin (q) (RUS)Oliver Varga-toth (HUN)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Jakob Aichhorn (AUT)Ivan Noel Hornung ()4-6 6-1 11-9[H2H]
Q3Vitaliy Sachko (q) (UKR)Mark Keki (HUN)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Samuel Hodor (SVK)Shunsuke Wakita (JPN)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Li-Wie Tan (q) ()Nemanja Subanovic ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Boris Butulija (SRI)Vladimir Filip (ROU)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Josip Krstanovic ()Francesco Ferrari (ITA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Antun Vidak (q) (CRO)Yvo Panak (CZE)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Balint Balogh (LL) ()Cing-Yang Meng ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Tomas Liska (q) (SVK)Martin Zeljenka (HUN)6-4 6-2[H2H]