ATP M15 Sunrise, Wk. 15 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Sunrise, Wk. 15 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Sunrise, Wk. 15 Event Details:

2019-04-08Clay
OutdoorUSA
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Sunrise, Wk. 15 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FDmitry Popko (KAZ)Sebastian Korda (8) (USA)6-3 3-6 6-4[H2H]
SFDmitry Popko (KAZ)Alexander Ritschard (SUI)6-3 6-2[H2H]
SFSebastian Korda (8) (USA)Alejandro Gonzalez (2) (COL)3-6 6-2 6-1[H2H]
QFDmitry Popko (KAZ)Harrison Adams (6) (USA)6-4 4-6 6-3[H2H]
QFAlexander Ritschard (SUI)Sandro Ehrat (SUI)1-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
QFSebastian Korda (8) (USA)Sekou Bangoura (4) (USA)w/o[H2H]
QFAlejandro Gonzalez (2) (COL)Juan Ignacio Galarza (ARG)2-6 7-6(2) 6-1[H2H]
R16Dmitry Popko (KAZ)Stefan Kozlov (1) (USA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R16Harrison Adams (6) (USA)Nick Hardt (JR) (DOM)1-6 6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Alexander Ritschard (SUI)Ricardo Rodriguez - Pace (VEN)7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
R16Sandro Ehrat (SUI)Bastian Malla (5) (CHL)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R16Sebastian Korda (8) (USA)Alexander Knight (q) (USA)3-6 6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Sekou Bangoura (4) (USA)Adrian Andreev (JR) (BUL)5-7 6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
R16Juan Ignacio Galarza (ARG)Felipe Mantilla (7) (COL)6-4 4-6 6-0[H2H]
R16Alejandro Gonzalez (2) (COL)Maksim Tikhomirov (q) (USA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Stefan Kozlov (1) (USA)Mateus Alves (2001) (JR) ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Dmitry Popko (KAZ)Christian Alshon (WC) (USA)6-0 7-5[H2H]
R32Nick Hardt (JR) (DOM)Liam Draxl (CAN)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Harrison Adams (6) (USA)Baker Newman (q) (USA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Ricardo Rodriguez - Pace (VEN)Aleksandar Vukic (3) (AUS)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Alexander Ritschard (SUI)Cannon Kingsley (JR) ()6-3 6-7(4) 6-2[H2H]
R32Sandro Ehrat (SUI)Paul Oosterbaan (WC) (USA)7-6(3) 6-7(5) 7-5[H2H]
R32Bastian Malla (5) (CHL)Vasil Kirkov (WC) (USA)1-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Sebastian Korda (8) (USA)Agustin Velotti (ARG)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Alexander Knight (q) (USA)Junior A. Ore (q) (USA)6-3 5-7 7-5[H2H]
R32Adrian Andreev (JR) (BUL)JanMagnus Johnson (q) (USA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Sekou Bangoura (4) (USA)Nicolas Mejia (q) (COL)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Felipe Mantilla (7) (COL)Mwendwa Mbithi (WC) (USA)6-2 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Juan Ignacio Galarza (ARG)Peter Bertran (q) (DOM)2-6 6-2 7-6(1)[H2H]
R32Maksim Tikhomirov (q) (USA)Justin Butsch (q) (USA)6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Alejandro Gonzalez (2) (COL)Jenson Brooksby (JR) (USA)6-4 4-6 6-4[H2H]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Alexander Knight (q) (USA)Rowland Phillips (_JA)6-1 4-6 11-9[H2H]
Q1Baker Newman (q) (USA)Maximiliano Estevez (ARG)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1JanMagnus Johnson (q) (USA)Strong Kirchheimer (USA)6-4 4-6 10-6[H2H]
Q1Nicolas Mejia (q) (COL)Dragos Constantin Ignat (ROU)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q1Peter Bertran (q) (DOM)Yeudy Villar (DOM)4-6 6-1 10-7[H2H]
Q1Maksim Tikhomirov (q) (USA)Boris Arias ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Justin Butsch (q) (USA)Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Junior A. Ore (q) (USA)Matic Spec ()6-0 3-6 12-10[H2H]
Q3Rowland Phillips (_JA)Felix Corwin (USA)6-1 2-6 10-6[H2H]
Q3Alexander Knight (q) (USA)Gabriel Donev ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Maximiliano Estevez (ARG)Masaki Posey ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Baker Newman (q) (USA)Youssef Rajia (USA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Strong Kirchheimer (USA)Santiago Salazar (COL)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3JanMagnus Johnson (q) (USA)Grey Hamilton (USA)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q3Nicolas Mejia (q) (COL)John Harrison Richmond (USA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Dragos Constantin Ignat (ROU)Alan Kohen ()7-6(4) 6-0[H2H]
Q3Peter Bertran (q) (DOM)Jose Olivares (DOM)2-6 6-3 10-6[H2H]
Q3Yeudy Villar (DOM)Alex Blumenberg (BRA)7-6(3) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Maksim Tikhomirov (q) (USA)Gabriel Pipko (USA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Boris Arias ()Joao Ferreira BRA ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Justin Butsch (q) (USA)Ritik Sundaram ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)Perry Gregg (USA)3-6 6-1 10-6[H2H]
Q3Matic Spec ()Victor Nunez (CHL)4-6 6-1 10-8[H2H]
Q3Junior A. Ore (q) (USA)Alexander Cozbinov (MDA)6-4 3-6 10-4[H2H]