ATP M15 Shymkent, Wk. 37 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Shymkent, Wk. 37 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Shymkent, Wk. 37 Event Details:

2019-09-09Clay
OutdoorKazakhstan
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Shymkent, Wk. 37 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FIvan Davydov (6) (RUS)Alexander Igoshin (3) (RUS)7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
SFIvan Davydov (6) (RUS)Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS)6-2 3-6 6-1[H2H]
SFAlexander Igoshin (3) (RUS)Alexey Zakharov (2) ()3-6 7-6(6) 7-5[H2H]
QFIvan Davydov (6) (RUS)Vladyslav Manafov (1) (UKR)7-5 6-4[H2H]
QFMatvey Khomentovskiy (RUS)Vladimir Korolev (7) (RUS)6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
QFAlexander Igoshin (3) (RUS)Li-Wie Tan ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
QFAlexey Zakharov (2) ()Matvey Minin (8) (RUS)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Vladyslav Manafov (1) (UKR)Dostanbek Tashbulatov (KAZ)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Ivan Davydov (6) (RUS)Beibit Zhukayev (q) (KAZ)6-1 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS)Kristian Lozan (4) (RUS)6-7(3) 6-2 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Vladimir Korolev (7) (RUS)Cing-Yang Meng ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Li-Wie Tan ()Colin Van Beem (5) (NLD)0-6 6-2 7-6(5)[H2H]
R16Alexander Igoshin (3) (RUS)Sagadat Ayap (KAZ)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R16Matvey Minin (8) (RUS)Yaraslav Shyla (q) (BLR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Alexey Zakharov (2) ()Timur Khabibulin (WC) ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Vladyslav Manafov (1) (UKR)Vladislav Sveridenko (WC) ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Dostanbek Tashbulatov (KAZ)Leonid Sheyngezikht (q) (BUL)2-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Beibit Zhukayev (q) (KAZ)Mark Tryakshin (q) ()3-6 6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Ivan Davydov (6) (RUS)Artsiom Bardzin (WC) (BLR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Kristian Lozan (4) (RUS)Mikhail Fufygin (RUS)5-7 6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS)Timur Maulenov (WC) (KAZ)7-6(5) 7-6(6)[H2H]
R32Cing-Yang Meng ()Mousheg Hovhannisyan (USA)6-0 2-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Vladimir Korolev (7) (RUS)Grigoriy Korobeynikov (q) (UZB)2-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Colin Van Beem (5) (NLD)Viacheslav Yulik (RUS)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Li-Wie Tan ()Gleb Blekher (q) (CAN)2-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Sagadat Ayap (KAZ)Kazuma Kawachi (JPN)6-0 6-4[H2H]
R32Alexander Igoshin (3) (RUS)Sanetulla Kutybaev (q) (UZB)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Matvey Minin (8) (RUS)Igor Shrolik (q) ()6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Yaraslav Shyla (q) (BLR)Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ)6-3 2-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Timur Khabibulin (WC) ()Max Houkes ()5-7 6-2 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Alexey Zakharov (2) ()Alexander Ovcharov (RUS)7-5 2-6 6-0[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FAlexander Igoshin (RUS)
Alexey Zakharov ()
Timur Khabibulin ()
Vladyslav Manafov (UKR)
6-4 6-2
SFTimur Khabibulin ()
Vladyslav Manafov (UKR)
Kazuma Kawachi (JPN)
Cing-Yang Meng ()
4-6 6-1 10-6
SFAlexander Igoshin (RUS)
Alexey Zakharov ()
Sagadat Ayap (KAZ)
Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ)
1-6 6-3 10-5
QFKazuma Kawachi (JPN)
Cing-Yang Meng ()
Timur Maulenov (KAZ)
Dostanbek Tashbulatov (KAZ)
6-4 6-2
QFTimur Khabibulin ()
Vladyslav Manafov (UKR)
Matvey Minin (RUS)
Alexander Ovcharov (RUS)
6-2 6-3
QFSagadat Ayap (KAZ)
Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ)
Yerassyl Murat (KAZ)
Sebastian Pjontek ()
6-1 6-1
QFAlexander Igoshin (RUS)
Alexey Zakharov ()
Vladimir Korolev (RUS)
Andrey Uvarov ()
6-3 6-4
R16Matvey Minin (RUS)
Alexander Ovcharov (RUS)
Victor Gurevich (USA)
Leonid Sheyngezikht (BUL)
6-4 6-4
R16Sagadat Ayap (KAZ)
Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ)
Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS)
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB)
6-7(5) 6-2 10-3
R16Yerassyl Murat (KAZ)
Sebastian Pjontek ()
Vladislav Sveridenko ()
Mark Tryakshin ()
3-6 6-3 10-5
R16Vladimir Korolev (RUS)
Andrey Uvarov ()
Ivan Davydov (RUS)
Kristian Lozan (RUS)
4-6 6-3 10-5
R16Alexander Igoshin (RUS)
Alexey Zakharov ()
Mikhail Fufygin (RUS)
Roman Nashatyrkin (RUS)
6-3 6-4
R16Timur Maulenov (KAZ)
Dostanbek Tashbulatov (KAZ)
Artsiom Bardzin (BLR)
Bekzat Usipbekov (KAZ)
6-2 6-2
R16Kazuma Kawachi (JPN)
Cing-Yang Meng ()
Max Houkes ()
Colin Van Beem (NLD)
1-6 6-3 10-6
R16Timur Khabibulin ()
Vladyslav Manafov (UKR)
Maxim Krapivin ()
Viacheslav Yulik (RUS)
6-1 6-1
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Gleb Blekher (q) (CAN)Sebastian Pjontek ()4-6 7-6(7) 11-9[H2H]
Q1Mark Tryakshin (q) ()Maxim Krapivin ()7-6(9) 4-6 10-7[H2H]
Q1Igor Shrolik (q) ()Sharobiddin Abzalov (UZB)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q1Grigoriy Korobeynikov (q) (UZB)Muhammadmustafo Abdurakhmonov ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Leonid Sheyngezikht (q) (BUL)Victor Gurevich (USA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q1Sanetulla Kutybaev (q) (UZB)Mikhail Yehayan (BLR)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1Beibit Zhukayev (q) (KAZ)Artsiom Cherkasau (BLR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Yaraslav Shyla (q) (BLR)Bekzat Usipbekov (KAZ)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Gleb Blekher (q) (CAN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Sebastian Pjontek ()Roman Nashatyrkin (RUS)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Maxim Krapivin ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Mark Tryakshin (q) ()Nikolay Vyalkov ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Igor Shrolik (q) ()Timur Sottimov (UZB)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Sharobiddin Abzalov (UZB)Shokhrukh Gayratov (KAZ)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Muhammadmustafo Abdurakhmonov ()Klim Ivanov (KAZ)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Grigoriy Korobeynikov (q) (UZB)Sarvar Vakhidov ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Leonid Sheyngezikht (q) (BUL)Artem Zharkov ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Victor Gurevich (USA)Maksim Maslov ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Mikhail Yehayan (BLR)Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev (UZB)4-6 6-4 10-2[H2H]
Q3Sanetulla Kutybaev (q) (UZB)Pavel Kravchenko (RUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Artsiom Cherkasau (BLR)Andrey Uvarov ()1-6 7-5 10-7[H2H]
Q3Beibit Zhukayev (q) (KAZ)Yerassyl Murat (KAZ)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Yaraslav Shyla (q) (BLR)Zhanibek Temirtasov ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Bekzat Usipbekov (KAZ)Damir Makhmudov (KAZ)6-3 6-3[H2H]