ATP M15 Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 44 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 44 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 44 Event Details:

2019-10-28Hard
OutdoorEgypt
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 44 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FPablo Vivero Gonzalez (3) (ESP)Kacper Zuk (2) (POL)6-4 4-6 7-5[H2H]
SFPablo Vivero Gonzalez (3) (ESP)Julian Ocleppo (1) (ITA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
SFKacper Zuk (2) (POL)Kyrian Jacquet (8) ()1-6 6-0 6-4[H2H]
QFJulian Ocleppo (1) (ITA)Giovanni Fonio (7) (ITA)2-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
QFPablo Vivero Gonzalez (3) (ESP)Vladyslav Manafov (5) (UKR)7-5 6-3[H2H]
QFKyrian Jacquet (8) ()Julian Cash (PR) (GBR)2-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
QFKacper Zuk (2) (POL)Maciej Smola (POL)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Julian Ocleppo (1) (ITA)Cheng-Yu Yu ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Giovanni Fonio (7) (ITA)Timur Kiuamov (q) (RUS)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R16Pablo Vivero Gonzalez (3) (ESP)Tom Pisane ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Vladyslav Manafov (5) (UKR)Kalman L. Boyd (USA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Kyrian Jacquet (8) ()Luigi Sorrentino (ITA)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R16Julian Cash (PR) (GBR)Daniel Michalski (4) (POL)6-3 7-6(1)[H2H]
R16Maciej Smola (POL)Chien Hsun Lo ()0-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Kacper Zuk (2) (POL)Aryan Goveas (IND)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Julian Ocleppo (1) (ITA)Piotr Matuszewski (q) (POL)4-6 7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
R32Cheng-Yu Yu ()Piotr Galus (WC) (POL)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Timur Kiuamov (q) (RUS)Courtney John Lock (WC) ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Giovanni Fonio (7) (ITA)Wojciech Marek (JR) (POL)6-3 3-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Pablo Vivero Gonzalez (3) (ESP)Boris Pokotilov (q) (RUS)6-0 4-1 ret.[H2H]
R32Tom Pisane ()Oleksandr Ovcharenko (q) (UKR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Kalman L. Boyd (USA)Pietro Mugelli (WC) (ITA)6-2 3-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Vladyslav Manafov (5) (UKR)Tsimafei Basalyha (WC) (BLR)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Kyrian Jacquet (8) ()Lukas HELLUM Lilleengen (LL) (NOR)3-6 6-0 6-4[H2H]
R32Luigi Sorrentino (ITA)Hanyi Liu (q) (_CH)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Julian Cash (PR) (GBR)Bart Van Den Berg ()7-5 0-1 ret.[H2H]
R32Daniel Michalski (4) (POL)Tsung-Hao Huang (TPE)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Maciej Smola (POL)Clement Tabur (6) (FRA)7-6(8) 6-4[H2H]
R32Chien Hsun Lo ()Haadin Bava (q) (IND)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Aryan Goveas (IND)Chukang Wang (CHI)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Kacper Zuk (2) (POL)Jan Zielinski (POL)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FJan Zielinski (POL)
Kacper Zuk (POL)
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez (ESP)
Cheng-Yu Yu ()
6-3 6-1
SFPablo Vivero Gonzalez (ESP)
Cheng-Yu Yu ()
Timur Kiuamov (RUS)
Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)
5-7 6-3 10-8
SFJan Zielinski (POL)
Kacper Zuk (POL)
Aryan Goveas (IND)
Courtney John Lock ()
6-1 6-2
QFJan Zielinski (POL)
Kacper Zuk (POL)
Julian Cash (GBR)
Piotr Matuszewski (POL)
6-1 6-2
QFTimur Kiuamov (RUS)
Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)
Giovanni Fonio (ITA)
Julian Ocleppo (ITA)
2-6 6-4 10-7
QFPablo Vivero Gonzalez (ESP)
Cheng-Yu Yu ()
Kalman L. Boyd (USA)
Tom Pisane ()
4-6 6-4 14-12
QFAryan Goveas (IND)
Courtney John Lock ()
Lukas HELLUM Lilleengen (NOR)
Boris Pokotilov (RUS)
w/o
R16Jan Zielinski (POL)
Kacper Zuk (POL)
Hanyi Liu (_CH)
Chukang Wang (CHI)
6-4 6-1
R16Julian Cash (GBR)
Piotr Matuszewski (POL)
Colin Van Beem (NLD)
Bart Van Den Berg ()
4-6 6-2 10-3
R16Lukas HELLUM Lilleengen (NOR)
Boris Pokotilov (RUS)
Haadin Bava (IND)
Rishabdev Raman (IND)
6-2 7-6(6)
R16Pablo Vivero Gonzalez (ESP)
Cheng-Yu Yu ()
Kyrian Jacquet ()
Clement Tabur (FRA)
3-6 6-4 10-6
R16Kalman L. Boyd (USA)
Tom Pisane ()
Daniel Kossek (POL)
Maciej Smola (POL)
7-5 6-2
R16Timur Kiuamov (RUS)
Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)
Davud Amirov (RUS)
Tsimafei Basalyha (BLR)
6-4 6-1
R16Giovanni Fonio (ITA)
Julian Ocleppo (ITA)
Tsung-Hao Huang (TPE)
Chien Hsun Lo ()
6-3 6-2
R16Aryan Goveas (IND)
Courtney John Lock ()
Vladyslav Manafov (UKR)
Luigi Sorrentino (ITA)
7-6(4) 7-6(7)
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Oleksandr Ovcharenko (q) (UKR)Billy Harris (GBR)4-6 6-4 10-5[H2H]
Q1Haadin Bava (q) (IND)Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Timur Kiuamov (q) (RUS)Kai Lemstra (_GE)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q1Boris Pokotilov (q) (RUS)Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda (CAN)6-2 3-6 10-3[H2H]
Q1Piotr Matuszewski (q) (POL)Lukas HELLUM Lilleengen (LL) (NOR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Hanyi Liu (q) (_CH)Herve Antchandie (GAB)3-6 6-4 10-3[H2H]
Q2Billy Harris (GBR)Marco Franzini ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Oleksandr Ovcharenko (q) (UKR)Rishabdev Raman (IND)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)Colin Van Beem (NLD)6-3 3-6 10-6[H2H]
Q2Haadin Bava (q) (IND)Julien DE Cuyper (FRA)6-4 6-7(4) 10-8[H2H]
Q2Timur Kiuamov (q) (RUS)Philipp Sikorski ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Kai Lemstra (_GE)Daniel Kossek (POL)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Boris Pokotilov (q) (RUS)Dustin Goldenberg (USA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda (CAN)Shamirul Shahril MOHD ADAM Das (_MA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Piotr Matuszewski (q) (POL)Bastien Presuhn (_GE)7-6(3) 6-1[H2H]
Q2Lukas HELLUM Lilleengen (LL) (NOR)Kevin Portmann (ITA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q2Hanyi Liu (q) (_CH)Amr Asrawy ()6-4 1-6 10-8[H2H]
Q2Herve Antchandie (GAB)Tim Riedel ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Billy Harris (GBR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Marco Franzini ()Yam Ziv (ISR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Rishabdev Raman (IND)Alejandro Hastings ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Oleksandr Ovcharenko (q) (UKR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Colin Van Beem (NLD)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Vladimir Uzhylovsky (UKR)Ammar Al-shaikh (BRA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Julien DE Cuyper (FRA)Anwar Elkamony (EGY)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Haadin Bava (q) (IND)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Timur Kiuamov (q) (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Philipp Sikorski ()Meaizur Rahman Khan ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Daniel Kossek (POL)Muhammad Ragy (EGY)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Kai Lemstra (_GE)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Boris Pokotilov (q) (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Dustin Goldenberg (USA)Vassili Psaltopoulos (GBR)6-3 1-6 10-7[H2H]
Q3Shamirul Shahril MOHD ADAM Das (_MA)Riccardo Tavilla ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda (CAN)Igor Solomatin (UKR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Piotr Matuszewski (q) (POL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Bastien Presuhn (_GE)Bingyu Yu (CHN)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Kevin Portmann (ITA)Batraz Chibirov ()6-4 3-6 12-10[H2H]
Q3Lukas HELLUM Lilleengen (LL) (NOR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Hanyi Liu (q) (_CH)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Amr Asrawy ()Henrik TRASKIN (LTU)6-4 4-6 10-7[H2H]
Q3Tim Riedel ()Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Herve Antchandie (GAB)Davud Amirov (RUS)6-0 5-7 10-8[H2H]