ATP M15 Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 4 Draw (Men's) - 2018

Click Here To Join The M15 Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 4 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 4 Event Details:

2018-11-19Hard
OutdoorEgypt
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 4 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FDavid Perez Sanz (1) (ESP)Ryan Nijboer (NLD)6-1 6-1[H2H]
SFDavid Perez Sanz (1) (ESP)Adam Moundir ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
SFRyan Nijboer (NLD)Aziz Dougaz (2) (TUN)6-2 1-6 6-4[H2H]
QFDavid Perez Sanz (1) (ESP)Kacper Zuk (POL)6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFAdam Moundir ()Rimpei Kawakami (JPN)6-3 7-6(6)[H2H]
QFRyan Nijboer (NLD)Martin Borisiouk (q) (BLR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
QFAziz Dougaz (2) (TUN)Marco De Rossi (q) (SMR)6-3 6-7(2) 7-5[H2H]
R16David Perez Sanz (1) (ESP)Sagadat Ayap (KAZ)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Kacper Zuk (POL)Jesper DE Jong (q) (NLD)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Adam Moundir ()Daniel Michalski (POL)1-6 6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Rimpei Kawakami (JPN)Alexander Weis (6) (ITA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R16Ryan Nijboer (NLD)Sidane Pontjodikromo (7) (NLD)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Martin Borisiouk (q) (BLR)Vladyslav Orlov (3) (UKR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Marco De Rossi (q) (SMR)Bernardo Saraiva (5) (BRA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R16Aziz Dougaz (2) (TUN)Jannis Kahlke (q) (GER)6-2 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32David Perez Sanz (1) (ESP)Oleg Khotkov (UKR)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Sagadat Ayap (KAZ)Ali Dawani (WC) (BRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Jesper DE Jong (q) (NLD)Issam Haitham Taweel (SYR)6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Kacper Zuk (POL)Guy Den Heijer (8) ()6-7(5) 6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Adam Moundir ()Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (4) (ESP)4-6 7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Daniel Michalski (POL)Adrian Andrzejczuk (q) (POL)5-7 7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Rimpei Kawakami (JPN)Aziz Ouakaa (TUN)4-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Alexander Weis (6) (ITA)Andrea Borroni (q) (ITA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Sidane Pontjodikromo (7) (NLD)Roman Boychuk (UKR)7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
R32Ryan Nijboer (NLD)Alexander Boborykin (RUS)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Martin Borisiouk (q) (BLR)Moritz Trocker (q) (ITA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Vladyslav Orlov (3) (UKR)Aleksei Khomich (WC) (BLR)3-6 6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Bernardo Saraiva (5) (BRA)Shamael Chaudhry (q) ()6-0 6-4[H2H]
R32Marco De Rossi (q) (SMR)Giovani Samaha ()7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
R32Jannis Kahlke (q) (GER)Jan Vehovec (WC) (SLO)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Aziz Dougaz (2) (TUN)Michal Mikula (WC) (POL)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Martin Borisiouk (q) (BLR)Adham Gaber (EGY)6-7(5) 7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q1Adrian Andrzejczuk (q) (POL)Cosmin Ontica (ROU)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Jannis Kahlke (q) (GER)Tom Pisane ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Marco De Rossi (q) (SMR)Anton Chekhov (RUS)3-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Shamael Chaudhry (q) ()Ivan Krivic ()4-6 7-5 1-0 ret.[H2H]
Q1Andrea Borroni (q) (ITA)Yacoub Makzoume (SYR)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1Moritz Trocker (q) (ITA)Nazar Achour (CAN)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Jesper DE Jong (q) (NLD)Jordi Munoz-Abreu ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q2Martin Borisiouk (q) (BLR)Yann Wojcik ()6-7(5) 6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q2Adham Gaber (EGY)Santiago Salazar (COL)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Adrian Andrzejczuk (q) (POL)Adam Bronka (AUS)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Cosmin Ontica (ROU)Rishi Reddy (IND)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Tom Pisane ()Amine Zraidi (MAR)7-5 6-7(5) 6-3[H2H]
Q2Jannis Kahlke (q) (GER)Dzianis Zharyn (BLR)7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
Q2Anton Chekhov (RUS)Razvan Baiant (CAN)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q2Marco De Rossi (q) (SMR)Sergei Pogosian (RUS)6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q2Shamael Chaudhry (q) ()Yohei Otsuka (JPN)4-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q2Ivan Krivic ()Naesar Jewoor (IND)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Andrea Borroni (q) (ITA)Yanik Kaelin ()4-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q2Yacoub Makzoume (SYR)Mattia Rossi (ITA)5-7 6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q2Moritz Trocker (q) (ITA)Anwar Elkamony (EGY)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Nazar Achour (CAN)Kevin Portmann (ITA)6-4 3-6 6-3[H2H]
Q2Jordi Munoz-Abreu ()Lodewijk Weststrate (NLD)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q2Jesper DE Jong (q) (NLD)Davide Albertoni (ITA)7-6(5) 6-0[H2H]
Q3Yann Wojcik ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Martin Borisiouk (q) (BLR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Santiago Salazar (COL)Nikit Reddy ()4-6 7-6(5) 3-2 ret.[H2H]
Q3Adham Gaber (EGY)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Adrian Andrzejczuk (q) (POL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Adam Bronka (AUS)Maximiliano ROMAN Mayorga (CHI)2-6 7-6(3) 6-1[H2H]
Q3Rishi Reddy (IND)Alejandro Hastings ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Cosmin Ontica (ROU)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Tom Pisane ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Amine Zraidi (MAR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Jannis Kahlke (q) (GER)Egill Sigurdsson (ISL)6-2 5-3 ret.[H2H]
Q3Dzianis Zharyn (BLR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Anton Chekhov (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Razvan Baiant (CAN)Muhammad Ragy (EGY)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Marco De Rossi (q) (SMR)Balint Czigler ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Sergei Pogosian (RUS)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Shamael Chaudhry (q) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Yohei Otsuka (JPN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Naesar Jewoor (IND)Andrii Gryniuk (UKR)4-6 6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Ivan Krivic ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Andrea Borroni (q) (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Yanik Kaelin ()Wellington Bastos (BRA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Yacoub Makzoume (SYR)Mark Stam (NLD)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Mattia Rossi (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Moritz Trocker (q) (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Anwar Elkamony (EGY)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Kevin Portmann (ITA)Alok Aradhya (IND)6-2 3-6 7-5[H2H]
Q3Nazar Achour (CAN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Jordi Munoz-Abreu ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Lodewijk Weststrate (NLD)David Poole (AUS)6-0 7-6(7)[H2H]
Q3Jesper DE Jong (q) (NLD)Maksim Zubkou (BLR)6-1 ret.[H2H]
Q3Davide Albertoni (ITA)ByeBye[H2H]