ATP M15 Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 15 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 15 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 15 Event Details:

2019-04-08Hard
OutdoorEgypt
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 15 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FLukas Klein (2) (SVK)Jakub Paul (5) (SUI)6-4 6-3[H2H]
SFJakub Paul (5) (SUI)Daniel Michalski (3WC) (POL)7-5 2-0 ret.[H2H]
SFLukas Klein (2) (SVK)Eduardo Struvay (8) (COL)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
QFJakub Paul (5) (SUI)Issam Haitham Taweel (SYR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
QFDaniel Michalski (3WC) (POL)Kacper Zuk (6) (POL)6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFEduardo Struvay (8) (COL)Michal Dembek (POL)7-6(4) 6-7(7) 6-3[H2H]
QFLukas Klein (2) (SVK)Boris Pokotilov (WC) (RUS)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Issam Haitham Taweel (SYR)Mattia Bellucci (q) ()6-3 2-6 6-2[H2H]
R16Jakub Paul (5) (SUI)Marek Jaloviec (CZE)1-6 7-5 6-3[H2H]
R16Daniel Michalski (3WC) (POL)Piotr Matuszewski (q) (POL)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Kacper Zuk (6) (POL)Adrian Andrzejczuk (POL)6-7(8) 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Eduardo Struvay (8) (COL)Erik Crepaldi (ITA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Michal Dembek (POL)Christian Seraphim (4) ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
R16Boris Pokotilov (WC) (RUS)Adam Bronka (WC) (AUS)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R16Lukas Klein (2) (SVK)Luka Pavlovic (q) (FRA)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Mattia Bellucci (q) ()Youssef Hossam (1) (EGY)3-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Issam Haitham Taweel (SYR)Niklas Johansson (SWE)7-6(6) 6-3[H2H]
R32Marek Jaloviec (CZE)Nino Portales (FRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Jakub Paul (5) (SUI)Yann Wojcik ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Daniel Michalski (3WC) (POL)Dominik Nazaruk (q) (POL)6-7(3) 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Piotr Matuszewski (q) (POL)Timur Kiuamov (RUS)6-4 6-7(5) 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Adrian Andrzejczuk (POL)Gian Marco Ortenzi (q) (ITA)7-5 6-0[H2H]
R32Kacper Zuk (6) (POL)Haadin Bava (WC) (IND)7-6(1) 6-2[H2H]
R32Eduardo Struvay (8) (COL)Luca Staeheli (SUI)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Erik Crepaldi (ITA)Yannik Steinegger (q) (SUI)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Michal Dembek (POL)Roman Blokhin (q) (RUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Christian Seraphim (4) ()Lucas Hellfritsch (q) (_GE)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Boris Pokotilov (WC) (RUS)Marat Deviatiarov (7PR) (UKR)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Adam Bronka (WC) (AUS)Patrik Nema (PR) (SVK)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Luka Pavlovic (q) (FRA)S D Prajwal Dev (IND)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Lukas Klein (2) (SVK)Stuart Parker (GBR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Dominik Nazaruk (q) (POL)Joao Pedro Alcantara (BRA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Roman Blokhin (q) (RUS)Keivon Tabrizi (SUI)3-6 6-0 10-4[H2H]
Q1Yannik Steinegger (q) (SUI)PHILIP Bachmaier (AUT)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1Lucas Hellfritsch (q) (_GE)Karlo Cubelic (_GE)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q1Mattia Bellucci (q) ()Ali Dawani (BRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Piotr Matuszewski (q) (POL)Marius Ruzgas (SWE)7-6(6) 6-3[H2H]
Q1Luka Pavlovic (q) (FRA)Filip Kolasinski ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Gian Marco Ortenzi (q) (ITA)Vasisht Cheruku (IND)6-3 3-6 10-6[H2H]
Q3Dominik Nazaruk (q) (POL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Joao Pedro Alcantara (BRA)Anurag Nenwani (IND)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Keivon Tabrizi (SUI)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Roman Blokhin (q) (RUS)Philipp Dittmer ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Yannik Steinegger (q) (SUI)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3PHILIP Bachmaier (AUT)Kamil Gajewski (POL)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Karlo Cubelic (_GE)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Lucas Hellfritsch (q) (_GE)Artem Zharkov ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Mattia Bellucci (q) ()ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Ali Dawani (BRA)Anatoliy Petrenko (UKR)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Piotr Matuszewski (q) (POL)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Marius Ruzgas (SWE)Akim Zarichanskyy ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Luka Pavlovic (q) (FRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Filip Kolasinski ()Niklas Guttau (_GE)7-6(6) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Vasisht Cheruku (IND)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Gian Marco Ortenzi (q) (ITA)Igor Solomatin (UKR)6-2 6-4[H2H]