ATP M15 Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 13 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 13 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 13 Event Details:

2019-03-25Hard
OutdoorEgypt
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 13 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FIgor Sijsling (1) (NLD)Gilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (JR) (BRA)6-2 3-6 6-1[H2H]
SFIgor Sijsling (1) (NLD)Eduardo Struvay (COL)6-3 6-4[H2H]
SFGilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (JR) (BRA)Kacper Zuk (SE) (POL)6-3 3-6 6-1[H2H]
QFIgor Sijsling (1) (NLD)Robert Strombachs ()7-6(2) 6-1[H2H]
QFEduardo Struvay (COL)Botic Van De Zandschulp (3) ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
QFGilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (JR) (BRA)Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (ESP)6-4 6-1[H2H]
QFKacper Zuk (SE) (POL)Pablo Vivero Gonzalez (ESP)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Igor Sijsling (1) (NLD)Pavel Shumeiko (JR) ()5-7 6-2 6-0[H2H]
R16Robert Strombachs ()Marko Miladinovic (6) (_SR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Botic Van De Zandschulp (3) ()Marek Jaloviec (CZE)2-6 6-2 7-5[H2H]
R16Eduardo Struvay (COL)Haadin Bava (q) (IND)7-6(4) 7-5[H2H]
R16Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (ESP)Giovani Samaha (WC) ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Gilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (JR) (BRA)Daniel Michalski (4) (POL)7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
R16Kacper Zuk (SE) (POL)Francesco Vilardo (7) (ITA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Pablo Vivero Gonzalez (ESP)Giorgio Ricca (ITA)6-0 6-4[H2H]
R32Igor Sijsling (1) (NLD)Davide Tortora (JR) ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Pavel Shumeiko (JR) ()Yannik Steinegger (WC) (SUI)6-4 3-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Robert Strombachs ()Adil Kalyanpur (q) (IND)6-4 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Marko Miladinovic (6) (_SR)Mattia Bellucci (q) ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Botic Van De Zandschulp (3) ()Anatoliy Petrenko (q) (UKR)4-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Marek Jaloviec (CZE)Maxime Tchoutakian (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Haadin Bava (q) (IND)Maxime Pauwels (BEL)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Eduardo Struvay (COL)Christian Seraphim (5) ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (ESP)Jakub Paul (8) (SUI)3-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Giovani Samaha (WC) ()Riccardo Maiga (WC) (SUI)4-6 7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Gilbert SOARES KLIER Junior (JR) (BRA)Marat Deviatiarov (PR) (UKR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Daniel Michalski (4) (POL)Timur Kiuamov (q) (RUS)6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Francesco Vilardo (7) (ITA)Neil Oberleitner (q) (AUT)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Kacper Zuk (SE) (POL)Aryan Goveas (IND)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Giorgio Ricca (ITA)Fabrizio Andaloro (WC) ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Pablo Vivero Gonzalez (ESP)Jacopo Berrettini (2) (ITA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FMarat Deviatiarov (UKR)
Jakub Paul (SUI)
Daniel Michalski (POL)
Kacper Zuk (POL)
6-3 6-4
SFMarat Deviatiarov (UKR)
Jakub Paul (SUI)
Simon Beaupain (BEL)
Maxime Pauwels (BEL)
6-4 6-4
SFDaniel Michalski (POL)
Kacper Zuk (POL)
Timur Kiuamov (RUS)
Eduardo Struvay (COL)
7-5 3-6 10-6
QFMarat Deviatiarov (UKR)
Jakub Paul (SUI)
Pavel Shumeiko ()
Davide Tortora ()
6-2 6-3
QFDaniel Michalski (POL)
Kacper Zuk (POL)
Giorgio Ricca (ITA)
Francesco Vilardo (ITA)
6-4 6-3
QFTimur Kiuamov (RUS)
Eduardo Struvay (COL)
Igor Sijsling (NLD)
Botic Van De Zandschulp ()
1-0 ret.
QFSimon Beaupain (BEL)
Maxime Pauwels (BEL)
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (ESP)
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez (ESP)
7-6(7) 5-7 10-1
R16Giorgio Ricca (ITA)
Francesco Vilardo (ITA)
Christian Seraphim ()
Maxime Tchoutakian (FRA)
6-3 6-4
R16Igor Sijsling (NLD)
Botic Van De Zandschulp ()
Adam Bronka (AUS)
Luka Pavlovic (FRA)
6-3 6-1
R16Timur Kiuamov (RUS)
Eduardo Struvay (COL)
Sagadat Ayap (KAZ)
Giovani Samaha ()
6-1 6-4
R16Simon Beaupain (BEL)
Maxime Pauwels (BEL)
Dominik Nazaruk (POL)
Stefan Palosi (ROU)
6-3 6-4
R16Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (ESP)
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez (ESP)
Michal Mikula (POL)
Yann Wojcik ()
7-6(4) 7-5
R16Pavel Shumeiko ()
Davide Tortora ()
Ronald Gabas (SVK)
Marek Jaloviec (CZE)
6-3 6-2
R16Marat Deviatiarov (UKR)
Jakub Paul (SUI)
S D Prajwal Dev (IND)
Adil Kalyanpur (IND)
6-2 6-4
R16Daniel Michalski (POL)
Kacper Zuk (POL)
Aryan Goveas (IND)
Robert Strombachs ()
7-6(4) 6-7(11) 10-6
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Mattia Bellucci (q) ()Luca Staeheli (SUI)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Haadin Bava (q) (IND)Emiliano Maggioli ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q1Timur Kiuamov (q) (RUS)Lucas Hellfritsch (_GE)6-7(4) 6-0 10-7[H2H]
Q1Adil Kalyanpur (q) (IND)Luka Pavlovic (FRA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Neil Oberleitner (q) (AUT)Michal Mikula (POL)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Anatoliy Petrenko (q) (UKR)Niklas Guttau (_GE)5-7 6-3 10-6[H2H]
Q3Mattia Bellucci (q) ()Patrik Nema (SVK)7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Luca Staeheli (SUI)Daniel DE Jonge (NLD)6-3 7-6(1)[H2H]
Q3Emiliano Maggioli ()Stefan Palosi (ROU)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Haadin Bava (q) (IND)Issam Haitham Taweel (SYR)6-0 7-6(7)[H2H]
Q3Timur Kiuamov (q) (RUS)Adam Bronka (AUS)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Lucas Hellfritsch (_GE)Bastien Presuhn (_GE)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Adil Kalyanpur (q) (IND)Masood Eisa-beygi (CAN)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Luka Pavlovic (FRA)S D Prajwal Dev (IND)7-6(3) 1-6 12-10[H2H]
Q3Michal Mikula (POL)Sagadat Ayap (KAZ)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Neil Oberleitner (q) (AUT)Dominik Nazaruk (POL)7-6(3) 6-7(3) 12-10[H2H]
Q3Niklas Guttau (_GE)Simon Beaupain (BEL)7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Anatoliy Petrenko (q) (UKR)Yann Wojcik ()6-4 3-6 10-6[H2H]