ATP M15 Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 11 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 11 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 11 Event Details:

2019-03-11Hard
OutdoorEgypt
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Sharm El Sheikh, Wk. 11 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
R16Dominik Palan (WC) ()Artem Smirnov (8) (UKR)[H2H]
R16UndecidedLukas Klein (7) (SVK)[H2H]
R16Daniel Altmaier (GER)Undecided[H2H]
R32Alessandro Bega (1) (ITA)Kristjan Tamm (q) (EST)[H2H]
R32Vitaliy Sachko (q) (UKR)Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (ESP)[H2H]
R32Dominik Palan (WC) ()Pavel Shumeiko (JR) ()4-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Artem Smirnov (8) (UKR)Alexander Donski (LL) (CAN)6-3 6-7(8) 6-2[H2H]
R32Enrico Dalla Valle (3) (ITA)Bjorn Nareyka (WC) (AUT)[H2H]
R32Robert Strombachs ()Petr Hajek ()[H2H]
R32Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda (q) (ZIM)Kuan-Yi Lee ()[H2H]
R32Lukas Klein (7) (SVK)Remy Bertola (WC) ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Jacopo Berrettini (6) (ITA)Stefan Palosi (q) (ROU)[H2H]
R32Claudio Fortuna (ITA)Mirko Martinez (q) (SUI)[H2H]
R32Kai Wehnelt ()David Poljak (CZE)[H2H]
R32Marco Brugnerotto (q) (ITA)Michael Vrbensky (4) (CZE)[H2H]
R32Francesco Forti (5) (ITA)Aryan Goveas (IND)[H2H]
R32Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE)Jonas Trinker (WC) (AUT)[H2H]
R32Daniel Altmaier (GER)Vladyslav Manafov (UKR)6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Adrian Bodmer (SUI)Chien Hsun Lo (2) ()[H2H]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Vitaliy Sachko (q) (UKR)Alexander Donski (LL) (CAN)4-6 6-4 10-3[H2H]
Q1Mirko Martinez (q) (SUI)Georgii Kravchenko (UKR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Stefan Palosi (q) (ROU)Niklas Guttau (_GE)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q1Kristjan Tamm (q) (EST)Alexis Gautier (FRA)6-1 6-7(7) 10-8[H2H]
Q1Marco Brugnerotto (q) (ITA)Federico Iannaccone (ITA)7-6(3) 4-6 17-15[H2H]
Q1Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda (q) (ZIM)George Tsivadze (GEO)6-4 2-6 14-12[H2H]
Q3Vitaliy Sachko (q) (UKR)Riccardo Maiga (SUI)7-6(2) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Alexander Donski (LL) (CAN)Adil Kalyanpur (IND)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Mirko Martinez (q) (SUI)Preston Brown (USA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Georgii Kravchenko (UKR)Lucas Hellfritsch (_GE)6-4 5-7 10-4[H2H]
Q3Niklas Guttau (_GE)Olexiy Kolisnyk (UKR)6-7(4) 6-2 10-3[H2H]
Q3Stefan Palosi (q) (ROU)Denis Parshutin (UKR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Alexis Gautier (FRA)Neil Oberleitner (AUT)6-4 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3Kristjan Tamm (q) (EST)Kai Lemstra (_GE)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Marco Brugnerotto (q) (ITA)Haadin Bava (IND)7-6(5) 2-6 10-8[H2H]
Q3Federico Iannaccone (ITA)Alexander ABOU Boutros (_GE)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda (q) (ZIM)Ali Dawani (BRA)6-3 7-6(1)[H2H]
Q3George Tsivadze (GEO)Ken Onishi (JPN)6-3 2-6 10-8[H2H]