ATP M15 Sao Jose Do Rio Preto, Wk. 25 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Sao Jose Do Rio Preto, Wk. 25 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Sao Jose Do Rio Preto, Wk. 25 Event Details:

2019-06-17Clay
OutdoorBrazil
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Sao Jose Do Rio Preto, Wk. 25 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FJuan Pablo Ficovich (1) (ARG)Rafael Matos (7) (BRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
SFJuan Pablo Ficovich (1) (ARG)Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (3) (BRA)7-5 6-1[H2H]
SFRafael Matos (7) (BRA)Oscar Jose Gutierrez (4) (BRA)7-5 6-1[H2H]
QFJuan Pablo Ficovich (1) (ARG)Christian Oliveira (q) (BRA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
QFFelipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (3) (BRA)Alex Blumenberg (BRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFOscar Jose Gutierrez (4) (BRA)Gabriel Ciro DA Silva (q) (BRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
QFRafael Matos (7) (BRA)Hernan Casanova (2) (ARG)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Juan Pablo Ficovich (1) (ARG)Joao Hinsching (q) (BRA)7-5 6-0[H2H]
R16Christian Oliveira (q) (BRA)Maximiliano Estevez (5) (ARG)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R16Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (3) (BRA)Mariano Navone (q) ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Alex Blumenberg (BRA)Fermin Tenti (ARG)3-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Gabriel Ciro DA Silva (q) (BRA)Wilson Leite (6) (BRA)7-6(6) 6-4[H2H]
R16Oscar Jose Gutierrez (4) (BRA)Andre Miele (q) (BRA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Rafael Matos (7) (BRA)Francisco Comesana ()7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
R16Hernan Casanova (2) (ARG)Facundo Juarez (ARG)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Juan Pablo Ficovich (1) (ARG)Ignacio Monzon (ARG)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Joao Hinsching (q) (BRA)Aaron Schmid ()7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
R32Christian Oliveira (q) (BRA)Mateus Alves (2001) (JR) ()7-6(6) 6-1[H2H]
R32Maximiliano Estevez (5) (ARG)Henrique Fukushima (WC) ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves (3) (BRA)Gustavo Heide (WC) ()6-4 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Mariano Navone (q) ()Natan Rodrigues (JR) ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Fermin Tenti (ARG)Javier Naser (q) ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Alex Blumenberg (BRA)Juan Bautista Otegui (8) (ARG)7-6(1) 6-4[H2H]
R32Wilson Leite (6) (BRA)Ignacio Carou (ARG)6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Gabriel Ciro DA Silva (q) (BRA)Leonardo Aboian (ARG)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Andre Miele (q) (BRA)Oscar Gabriel Ortiz (LL) (ARG)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Oscar Jose Gutierrez (4) (BRA)Agustin Riquelme (q) (ARG)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Rafael Matos (7) (BRA)Franco Roncadelli (WC) (URU)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Francisco Comesana ()Daniil Zarichanskyy (UKR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Facundo Juarez (ARG)Igor Gimenez (q) (BRA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Hernan Casanova (2) (ARG)Igor Ribeiro Marcondes (WC) (BRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Andre Miele (q) (BRA)Joao Marcos Nusdeo (BRA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Agustin Riquelme (q) (ARG)Eduardo Ribeiro (BRA)6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q1Joao Hinsching (q) (BRA)Oscar Gabriel Ortiz (LL) (ARG)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Gabriel Ciro DA Silva (q) (BRA)Joao Giannella ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q1Mariano Navone (q) ()Bruno Figlia (BRA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q1Javier Naser (q) ()Joao Pedro Okano ()6-2 3-6 10-6[H2H]
Q1Igor Gimenez (q) (BRA)Matheus Trevisan Rezende ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Christian Oliveira (q) (BRA)Boruch Skierkier ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Andre Miele (q) (BRA)Lucas Gessner (BRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Joao Marcos Nusdeo (BRA)Hugo Moura ()7-5 3-6 10-4[H2H]
Q3Eduardo Ribeiro (BRA)Bruno Sbeghen ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Agustin Riquelme (q) (ARG)Oscar Matias Leiva Biason ()6-3 7-5[H2H]
Q3Joao Hinsching (q) (BRA)Renan Perdigao (BRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Oscar Gabriel Ortiz (LL) (ARG)Renato Teixeira Mendes (BRA)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Gabriel Ciro DA Silva (q) (BRA)Luis Galindo Machado ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Joao Giannella ()Victor Segantini Bertoldo (BRA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Bruno Figlia (BRA)Luis Britto (BRA)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Mariano Navone (q) ()Joao Pedro Alcantara (BRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Javier Naser (q) ()Murilo Lemos Franzoloso ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Joao Pedro Okano ()Victor Castro (BRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Igor Gimenez (q) (BRA)Ighor HALMENSCHLAGER Reis (BRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Matheus Trevisan Rezende ()Eugenio Almeida Junior ()6-3 5-7 13-11[H2H]
Q3Christian Oliveira (q) (BRA)Enrique Bogo (BRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Boruch Skierkier ()Eduardo Taiguara ()6-3 6-3[H2H]