ATP M15 Sajur, Wk. 36 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Sajur, Wk. 36 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Sajur, Wk. 36 Event Details:

2019-09-02Hard
OutdoorIsrael
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Sajur, Wk. 36 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FYshai Oliel (3) (ISR)Giorgio Ricca (7) (ITA)6-1 7-6(6)[H2H]
SFYshai Oliel (3) (ISR)Jack Draper (1) ()6-4 3-6 6-3[H2H]
SFGiorgio Ricca (7) (ITA)Yair Sarouk (WC) (ISR)4-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
QFJack Draper (1) ()Yan Sabanin (RUS)6-3 6-3[H2H]
QFYshai Oliel (3) (ISR)Piotr Grynkowski (POL)6-1 6-3[H2H]
QFYair Sarouk (WC) (ISR)Alexis Canter (GBR)7-5 1-6 6-1[H2H]
QFGiorgio Ricca (7) (ITA)Alon Elia (ISR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Jack Draper (1) ()Timur Kiuamov (RUS)7-6(4) 6-1[H2H]
R16Yan Sabanin (RUS)Michal Konecny (5) (CZE)6-7(3) 7-5 6-2[H2H]
R16Yshai Oliel (3) (ISR)Gilad Tamar (q) (ISR)6-0 2-0 ret.[H2H]
R16Piotr Grynkowski (POL)Igor Smilansky (6) (ISR)3-0 ret.[H2H]
R16Alexis Canter (GBR)Riccardo Maiga (8) (SUI)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Yair Sarouk (WC) (ISR)Takuto Niki (4) (JPN)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R16Giorgio Ricca (7) (ITA)Yankel Zemel (ISR)7-5 7-5[H2H]
R16Alon Elia (ISR)Aidan Mchugh (2) (GBR)2-6 7-6(3) 7-5[H2H]
R32Jack Draper (1) ()Alexander Gaponenko (ISR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Timur Kiuamov (RUS)James Ibrahim (q) (AUS)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Yan Sabanin (RUS)Samuel Beren (WC) (USA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Michal Konecny (5) (CZE)Roi Ginat (WC) (ISR)6-7(5) 6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Yshai Oliel (3) (ISR)Jesse Ross (q) (USA)6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Gilad Tamar (q) (ISR)Skyler Butts (HKG)7-5 0-6 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Piotr Grynkowski (POL)Sergey Bolotov (q) (RUS)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Igor Smilansky (6) (ISR)Roee Benya (ISR)7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
R32Riccardo Maiga (8) (SUI)Emmanuel Luria (ISR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Alexis Canter (GBR)Preston Brown (q) (USA)6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Yair Sarouk (WC) (ISR)Dor Wertheimer (WC) (ISR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Takuto Niki (4) (JPN)Ran Amar (ISR)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Giorgio Ricca (7) (ITA)Or Ram-Harel (ISR)7-6(5) 6-1[H2H]
R32Yankel Zemel (ISR)Jordan Hasson (ISR)0-6 6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Alon Elia (ISR)Sahar Simon (q) (ISR)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Aidan Mchugh (2) (GBR)Shahar Elbaz (ISR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FTimur Kiuamov (RUS)
Yan Sabanin (RUS)
Riccardo Maiga (SUI)
Giorgio Ricca (ITA)
7-6(1) 6-7(4) 10-3
SFRiccardo Maiga (SUI)
Giorgio Ricca (ITA)
Rikhardt Bierman (RSA)
Piotr Grynkowski (POL)
6-1 6-4
SFTimur Kiuamov (RUS)
Yan Sabanin (RUS)
Samuel Beren (USA)
Skyler Butts (HKG)
6-4 6-4
QFRikhardt Bierman (RSA)
Piotr Grynkowski (POL)
Alexander Gaponenko (ISR)
Omer Yeshaya (ISR)
7-5 6-0
QFSamuel Beren (USA)
Skyler Butts (HKG)
Joshua Luck ()
Gilad Tamar (ISR)
w/o
QFTimur Kiuamov (RUS)
Yan Sabanin (RUS)
Ran Amar (ISR)
Roee Benya (ISR)
w/o
QFRiccardo Maiga (SUI)
Giorgio Ricca (ITA)
Yair Sarouk (ISR)
Sahar Simon (ISR)
6-1 7-6(3)
R16Yair Sarouk (ISR)
Sahar Simon (ISR)
Daniel Hiddleson (MEX)
Natthasith Kunsuwan (THA)
6-2 7-6(3)
R16Rikhardt Bierman (RSA)
Piotr Grynkowski (POL)
Sergey Bolotov (RUS)
Preston Brown (USA)
6-4 6-1
R16Alexander Gaponenko (ISR)
Omer Yeshaya (ISR)
Guy Dagan (ISR)
Ido Zonder (ISR)
7-6(7) 7-6(4)
R16Joshua Luck ()
Gilad Tamar (ISR)
Emmanuel Luria (ISR)
Nir Vodavoz (ISR)
1-6 7-5 10-7
R16Samuel Beren (USA)
Skyler Butts (HKG)
Joe Cooper (GBR)
Michal Konecny (CZE)
7-6(2) 6-2
R16Ran Amar (ISR)
Roee Benya (ISR)
Hod Cohen ()
Shahar Gabay (ISR)
7-5 6-2
R16Riccardo Maiga (SUI)
Giorgio Ricca (ITA)
Eduardo Cohen (ISR)
Amit Kakon (ISR)
6-3 6-0
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1James Ibrahim (q) (AUS)Eduardo Cohen (ISR)6-2 6-7(4) 10-7[H2H]
Q1Jesse Ross (q) (USA)Ofek Amoyal (ISR)6-1 3-6 11-9[H2H]
Q1Sergey Bolotov (q) (RUS)Joshua Luck ()6-4 4-6 10-3[H2H]
Q1Gilad Tamar (q) (ISR)Omer Yeshaya (ISR)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1Sahar Simon (q) (ISR)Natthasith Kunsuwan (THA)7-6(6) 6-4[H2H]
Q1Preston Brown (q) (USA)Nir Vodavoz (ISR)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Eduardo Cohen (ISR)Mattan Kermish ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3James Ibrahim (q) (AUS)Rotem Sobol ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Jesse Ross (q) (USA)Eitan Dray (ISR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Ofek Amoyal (ISR)Shahar Gabay (ISR)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Joshua Luck ()Amit Cohen (ISR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Sergey Bolotov (q) (RUS)Hod Cohen ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Gilad Tamar (q) (ISR)Daniel Sela ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Omer Yeshaya (ISR)Daniel Hiddleson (MEX)6-4 4-6 10-4[H2H]
Q3Natthasith Kunsuwan (THA)Guy Dagan (ISR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Sahar Simon (q) (ISR)Yaron Guberman (ISR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Preston Brown (q) (USA)Ido Zonder (ISR)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Nir Vodavoz (ISR)Amit Kakon (ISR)6-3 2-6 10-6[H2H]