ATP M15 Saarlouis, Wk. 27 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Saarlouis, Wk. 27 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Saarlouis, Wk. 27 Event Details:

2019-07-01Clay
OutdoorGermany
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Saarlouis, Wk. 27 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FNick Hardt (5) (DOM)Fabrizio Ornago (1) (ITA)6-0 6-4[H2H]
SFFabrizio Ornago (1) (ITA)Bruno Sant'anna (BRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
SFNick Hardt (5) (DOM)Dominik Boehler ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFFabrizio Ornago (1) (ITA)Bogdan Bobrov (RUS)6-4 6-2[H2H]
QFBruno Sant'anna (BRA)Pascal Meis (GER)6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFNick Hardt (5) (DOM)Adrian Obert (q) (GER)7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
QFDominik Boehler ()Lukas Klein (2) (SVK)7-6(3) 6-3[H2H]
R16Fabrizio Ornago (1) (ITA)Raphael Baltensperger ()6-7(2) 6-3 7-5[H2H]
R16Bogdan Bobrov (RUS)Sebastian Prechtel (q) (GER)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Bruno Sant'anna (BRA)Lucas Gerch (3) ()6-3 4-6 6-2[H2H]
R16Pascal Meis (GER)Luca Gelhardt (q) ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Nick Hardt (5) (DOM)Alexis Gautier (q) (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Adrian Obert (q) (GER)Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R16Dominik Boehler ()Niklas Guttau (WC) (_GE)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R16Lukas Klein (2) (SVK)Damien Wenger (q) (SUI)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Fabrizio Ornago (1) (ITA)Karlo Cubelic (LL) (_GE)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Raphael Baltensperger ()Valentin Guenther (q) ()6-2 7-6(1)[H2H]
R32Bogdan Bobrov (RUS)Eduardo Dischinger (q) (BRA)7-6(2) 6-0[H2H]
R32Sebastian Prechtel (q) (GER)Jonathan Kanar (7) (FRA)7-5 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Lucas Gerch (3) ()James Frawley (AUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Bruno Sant'anna (BRA)Mariano Kestelboim (ARG)6-3 3-1 ret.[H2H]
R32Pascal Meis (GER)Mats Rosenkranz ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Luca Gelhardt (q) ()Ruan Roelofse (6) (RSA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Nick Hardt (5) (DOM)Konstantin Cucka (WC) (_GE)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Alexis Gautier (q) (FRA)Christophe Tholl (WC) (LUX)6-4 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Ronald Slobodchikov (RUS)Matthew Dellavedova (q) (AUS)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Adrian Obert (q) (GER)Yannik Steinegger (LL) (SUI)7-6(3) 6-1[H2H]
R32Niklas Guttau (WC) (_GE)Alexander Erler (8) (AUT)6-4 4-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Dominik Boehler ()Naoki Tajima (JR) (JPN)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Damien Wenger (q) (SUI)Paul Woerner (GER)6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Lukas Klein (2) (SVK)Daniel Kopeinigg (WC) (AUT)6-3 7-5[H2H]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Adrian Obert (q) (GER)Yannik Steinegger (LL) (SUI)6-3 3-6 10-4[H2H]
Q1Sebastian Prechtel (q) (GER)Flemming Peters ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Eduardo Dischinger (q) (BRA)Karlo Cubelic (LL) (_GE)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Alexis Gautier (q) (FRA)Patrick Zahraj (_GE)7-5 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q1Damien Wenger (q) (SUI)Tristan Meraut (FRA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q1Luca Gelhardt (q) ()Bastien Presuhn (_GE)6-4 4-6 10-7[H2H]
Q1Valentin Guenther (q) ()Nicholas Bybel (USA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Matthew Dellavedova (q) (AUS)Luca Staeheli (SUI)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Adrian Obert (q) (GER)Henry Von Der Schulenburg ()6-7(3) 6-3 12-10[H2H]
Q3Yannik Steinegger (LL) (SUI)Lasse Muscheites ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Sebastian Prechtel (q) (GER)Maik Steiner ()6-4 4-6 10-7[H2H]
Q3Flemming Peters ()Mario Stino ()6-4 6-7(2) 10-8[H2H]
Q3Eduardo Dischinger (q) (BRA)Raphael Calzi (LUX)7-5 4-6 10-4[H2H]
Q3Karlo Cubelic (LL) (_GE)Marco Neubau (ESP)6-1 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3Alexis Gautier (q) (FRA)Milan Welte (_GE)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Patrick Zahraj (_GE)Nicolas Uryson (ARG)4-6 6-2 10-6[H2H]
Q3Damien Wenger (q) (SUI)Moritz Pfaff (_GE)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Tristan Meraut (FRA)Tim Heger (GER)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Luca Gelhardt (q) ()Ewan Moore (GBR)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Bastien Presuhn (_GE)Joao Marcos Nusdeo (BRA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Valentin Guenther (q) ()Ludvig Aaes (DEN)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Nicholas Bybel (USA)Lars Johann (_GE)6-7(3) 6-0 10-3[H2H]
Q3Luca Staeheli (SUI)Robi Tholl (LUX)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Matthew Dellavedova (q) (AUS)Louroi Martinez (SUI)4-6 6-1 10-6[H2H]