ATP M15 Porec, Wk. 11 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Porec, Wk. 11 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Porec, Wk. 11 Event Details:

2019-03-11Clay
OutdoorCroatia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Porec, Wk. 11 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
R16Andrea Pellegrino (1) (ITA)Christian Lindell (SWE)[H2H]
R16Nik Razborsek (SLO)Pavel Nejedly (7) (CZE)[H2H]
R16UndecidedDomagoj Biljesko (PR) ()[H2H]
R16Duje Kekez (CRO)Undecided[H2H]
R16Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc (5) (FRA)Undecided[H2H]
R32Andrea Pellegrino (1) (ITA)Pascal Meis (GER)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Christian Lindell (SWE)Nerman Fatic (BIH)6-1 1-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Nik Razborsek (SLO)Peter Nagy (HUN)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Pavel Nejedly (7) (CZE)Admir Kalender (JR) (_CR)1-6 7-5 6-3[H2H]
R32Benjamin Hassan (4) ()Peter Heller (GER)[H2H]
R32Domagoj Biljesko (PR) ()Qun Gao (WC) (CHN)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Duje Kekez (CRO)Roko Horvat (JR) (_CR)3-6 7-6(1) 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Fabian Marozsan (q) (HUN)Ergi Kirkin (8) (TUR)[H2H]
R32Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc (5) (FRA)Jeroen Vanneste (BEL)7-5 5-7 6-2[H2H]
R32Zvonimir Oreskovic (WC) ()Constantin Schmitz (q) (_GE)[H2H]
R32Mate Valkusz (q) (HUN)Ljubomir Celebic (q) (MNE)[H2H]
R32Luka Mrsic (q) ()Andrea Basso (3) (ITA)[H2H]
R32Luca Giacomini (6) (ITA)Mirko Cutuli (ITA)[H2H]
R32Lorenzo Bocchi (ITA)Gabor Borsos (q) (HUN)[H2H]
R32Maxime Chazal (FRA)Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (WC) (CRC)[H2H]
R32Nikola Basic (WC) ()Miljan Zekic (2) (SRB)[H2H]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Mate Valkusz (q) (HUN)Matej Sabanov (CRO)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q1Gabor Borsos (q) (HUN)Deni Zmak (CRO)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Luka Mrsic (q) ()Mike Urbanija (SLO)6-4 1-6 11-9[H2H]
Q1Fabian Marozsan (q) (HUN)Alessandro Ceppellini (ITA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Constantin Schmitz (q) (_GE)Francesco Bessire (ITA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Ljubomir Celebic (q) (MNE)Franjo Raspudic (BIH)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Mate Valkusz (q) (HUN)Jakob Aichhorn (AUT)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Matej Sabanov (CRO)Oleksandr Ovcharenko (UKR)7-6(1) 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3Deni Zmak (CRO)Oleksii Krutykh (UKR)6-3 6-7(1) 10-4[H2H]
Q3Gabor Borsos (q) (HUN)Andrea Bessire (ITA)6-2 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3Mike Urbanija (SLO)Ivan Sabanov (CRO)3-6 6-3 10-4[H2H]
Q3Luka Mrsic (q) ()Gorazd Srbljak (MKD)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Alessandro Ceppellini (ITA)Tim Heger (GER)6-7(2) 7-5 10-5[H2H]
Q3Fabian Marozsan (q) (HUN)Isa Mammetgulyyev (TKM)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Constantin Schmitz (q) (_GE)Johannes Bangratz (AUT)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Francesco Bessire (ITA)Gibril Diarra (AUT)6-4 1-6 10-5[H2H]
Q3Franjo Raspudic (BIH)Alexander Weis (ITA)7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Ljubomir Celebic (q) (MNE)Darko Jandric (SRB)6-1 6-1[H2H]