ATP M15 Parnu, Wk. 29 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Parnu, Wk. 29 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Parnu, Wk. 29 Event Details:

2019-07-15Clay
OutdoorEstonia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Parnu, Wk. 29 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FJurgen Zopp (1WC) (EST)Bogdan Bobrov (6) (RUS)6-4 6-3[H2H]
SFJurgen Zopp (1WC) (EST)Nikita Mashtakov (UKR)6-3 6-4[H2H]
SFBogdan Bobrov (6) (RUS)Alexander Shevchenko (8) ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
QFJurgen Zopp (1WC) (EST)Georgii Kravchenko (UKR)7-6(8) 6-2[H2H]
QFNikita Mashtakov (UKR)Luigi Sorrentino (ITA)6-4 7-6(1)[H2H]
QFAlexander Shevchenko (8) ()Vladimir Ivanov (EST)6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFBogdan Bobrov (6) (RUS)Julius Tverijonas (LAT)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Jurgen Zopp (1WC) (EST)Kenneth Raisma (WC) (EST)6-7(2) 7-6(2) 6-2[H2H]
R16Georgii Kravchenko (UKR)Siim Troost (WC) (_ES)4-6 6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Nikita Mashtakov (UKR)Alexander Donski (CAN)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R16Luigi Sorrentino (ITA)Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)6-2 7-6(3)[H2H]
R16Alexander Shevchenko (8) ()Peter Goldsteiner (AUT)7-6(5) 6-4[H2H]
R16Vladimir Ivanov (EST)Denys Klok (3) (UKR)7-6(4) 6-3[H2H]
R16Bogdan Bobrov (6) (RUS)Eero Vasa (q) (FIN)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R16Julius Tverijonas (LAT)Zizou Bergs (2) (BEL)6-1 1-6 5-6 ret.[H2H]
R32Jurgen Zopp (1WC) (EST)Andrey Uvarov (q) ()4-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Kenneth Raisma (WC) (EST)Tristan Meraut (q) (FRA)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R32Georgii Kravchenko (UKR)Niklas Guttau (_GE)2-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Siim Troost (WC) (_ES)Karl Friberg (5) (SWE)6-3 1-6 7-6(7)[H2H]
R32Nikita Mashtakov (UKR)Maxime Pauwels (4) (BEL)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Alexander Donski (CAN)Martins Rocens (q) (LAT)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Luigi Sorrentino (ITA)Kristjan Tamm (EST)6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Maxim Ratniuk (UKR)Oleg Prihodko (7) (UKR)7-5 3-3 ret.[H2H]
R32Alexander Shevchenko (8) ()Adrian Oetzbach (q) ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Peter Goldsteiner (AUT)Roni Mikael Hietaranta (q) ()6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Vladimir Ivanov (EST)Karl Kiur Saar (EST)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Denys Klok (3) (UKR)Mikhail Korovin (RUS)6-7(4) 6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Bogdan Bobrov (6) (RUS)Matvey Minin (RUS)6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Eero Vasa (q) (FIN)Daniil Glinka (WC) (_ES)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Julius Tverijonas (LAT)Mathieu Scaglia (q) (FRA)7-6(6) 6-4[H2H]
R32Zizou Bergs (2) (BEL)Lawrence Bataljin (q) (AUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Eero Vasa (q) (FIN)Paul Valsecchi (FRA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q1Mathieu Scaglia (q) (FRA)Martin Borisiouk (BLR)6-4 7-6(6)[H2H]
Q1Tristan Meraut (q) (FRA)Robertas Vrzesinski (LTU)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Lawrence Bataljin (q) (AUS)Tadas Babelis (LAT)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q1Martins Rocens (q) (LAT)Simonas Zukauskas (LTU)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Roni Mikael Hietaranta (q) ()Roberts Grinvalds (LAT)6-2 0-6 10-7[H2H]
Q1Andrey Uvarov (q) ()Masi Sarpola (FIN)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Adrian Oetzbach (q) ()Barnaby Smith (GBR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Eero Vasa (q) (FIN)Christoffer Solberg (SWE)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Paul Valsecchi (FRA)Simone Cacciapuoti (ITA)6-4 0-6 10-8[H2H]
Q3Martin Borisiouk (BLR)Markus Kristofer Sinivee ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Mathieu Scaglia (q) (FRA)Kevin Suvi ()6-1 3-6 12-10[H2H]
Q3Robertas Vrzesinski (LTU)Nuutti Jokinen ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Tristan Meraut (q) (FRA)Ivan Zaytsev ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Tadas Babelis (LAT)Mattias Siimar (EST)2-6 6-3 15-13[H2H]
Q3Lawrence Bataljin (q) (AUS)Robin Erik Parts (_ES)6-7(4) 7-5 10-8[H2H]
Q3Martins Rocens (q) (LAT)Aliaksandr Prudnikau (BLR)6-4 4-6 10-6[H2H]
Q3Simonas Zukauskas (LTU)Igor Shrolik ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Roberts Grinvalds (LAT)Ronan Vahtras ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Roni Mikael Hietaranta (q) ()Juho Kantola ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Andrey Uvarov (q) ()Ville-Petteri Ahti (FIN)6-2 4-6 10-8[H2H]
Q3Masi Sarpola (FIN)Carl Bret Parko (_ES)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q3Barnaby Smith (GBR)Johannes Seeman (_ES)6-4 3-6 10-1[H2H]
Q3Adrian Oetzbach (q) ()Kristofer Siimar (EST)6-1 6-1[H2H]