ATP M15 Olomouc, Wk. 42 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Olomouc, Wk. 42 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Olomouc, Wk. 42 Event Details:

2019-10-14Carpet
IndoorCzech Republic
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Olomouc, Wk. 42 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FRobin Stanek (CZE)Jaroslav Pospisil (8) (CZE)6-3 6-4[H2H]
SFRobin Stanek (CZE)Elmar Ejupovic (7) (GER)6-3 5-7 7-6(6)[H2H]
SFJaroslav Pospisil (8) (CZE)Niels Lootsma (3) (NLD)7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
QFElmar Ejupovic (7) (GER)Vit Kopriva (1) (CZE)6-2 7-6(4)[H2H]
QFRobin Stanek (CZE)Petr Michnev (q) (CZE)7-5 6-4[H2H]
QFNiels Lootsma (3) (NLD)Petr Nouza (6) (CZE)6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
QFJaroslav Pospisil (8) (CZE)Zsombor Piros (2) (HUN)7-6(3) 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Vit Kopriva (1) (CZE)Jakob Aichhorn (AUT)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R16Elmar Ejupovic (7) (GER)Michal Konecny (CZE)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Robin Stanek (CZE)David Poljak (4) (CZE)7-5 3-6 7-6(3)[H2H]
R16Petr Michnev (q) (CZE)Ondrej Krstev (CZE)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Petr Nouza (6) (CZE)Robert Rumler (q) (CZE)6-7(6) 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Niels Lootsma (3) (NLD)Emiliano Maggioli ()6-1 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Jaroslav Pospisil (8) (CZE)Martin Krumich (JR) ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
R16Zsombor Piros (2) (HUN)Dominik Nazaruk (q) (POL)7-6(4) 7-5[H2H]
R32Vit Kopriva (1) (CZE)Vladimir Ivanov (EST)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Jakob Aichhorn (AUT)Jakub Paul (SUI)6-4 6-7(4) 6-4[H2H]
R32Michal Konecny (CZE)Piotr Grynkowski (POL)7-6(7) 6-2[H2H]
R32Elmar Ejupovic (7) (GER)Daniil Glinka (q) (_ES)6-7(5) 7-5 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32David Poljak (4) (CZE)Dominik Recek (q) (CZE)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Robin Stanek (CZE)Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Ondrej Krstev (CZE)Andrew Paulson (JR) ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Petr Michnev (q) (CZE)Alexander Erler (5) (AUT)7-5 3-1 ret.[H2H]
R32Petr Nouza (6) (CZE)Christian Samuelsson (q) (SWE)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Robert Rumler (q) (CZE)Karlo Cubelic (_GE)4-6 6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Emiliano Maggioli ()Gibril Diarra (AUT)6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Niels Lootsma (3) (NLD)Andrej Glvac (PR) (SVK)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Jaroslav Pospisil (8) (CZE)Sandro Szic (WC) ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Martin Krumich (JR) ()Tomas Vanko (WC) (SVK)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Dominik Nazaruk (q) (POL)Jiri Barnat (WC) ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Zsombor Piros (2) (HUN)Linus Frost (LL) (SWE)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FPetr Michnev (CZE)
Robert Rumler (CZE)
Michal Konecny (CZE)
Ondrej Krstev (CZE)
4-6 6-4 10-6
SFPetr Michnev (CZE)
Robert Rumler (CZE)
Jakub Paul (SUI)
Robin Stanek (CZE)
7-5 4-6 10-6
SFMichal Konecny (CZE)
Ondrej Krstev (CZE)
Antonin Bolardt (CZE)
Andrew Paulson ()
6-4 6-2
QFPetr Michnev (CZE)
Robert Rumler (CZE)
Jiri Barnat ()
Dominik Recek (CZE)
7-5 7-6(5)
QFAntonin Bolardt (CZE)
Andrew Paulson ()
Niels Lootsma (NLD)
Petr Nouza (CZE)
6-4 6-4
QFMichal Konecny (CZE)
Ondrej Krstev (CZE)
Evzen Holis ()
Jan Jermar ()
6-3 6-4
QFJakub Paul (SUI)
Robin Stanek (CZE)
Emiliano Maggioli ()
David Poljak (CZE)
6-3 6-4
R16Niels Lootsma (NLD)
Petr Nouza (CZE)
Bernardo Azevedo Pereira E Oliveira ()
Zsombor Piros (HUN)
4-6 6-0 10-4
R16Michal Konecny (CZE)
Ondrej Krstev (CZE)
Karlo Cubelic (_GE)
Jim Walder (_GE)
6-3 7-6(5)
R16Evzen Holis ()
Jan Jermar ()
Jakob Aichhorn (AUT)
Alexander Erler (AUT)
w/o
R16Emiliano Maggioli ()
David Poljak (CZE)
Matyas Cerny ()
Krystof Zapsky ()
7-6(4) 6-3
R16Jakub Paul (SUI)
Robin Stanek (CZE)
Jonathan Binding (GBR)
Dominik Nazaruk (POL)
6-4 6-2
R16Petr Michnev (CZE)
Robert Rumler (CZE)
Domagoj Biljesko ()
Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS)
4-6 7-6(7) 11-9
R16Jiri Barnat ()
Dominik Recek (CZE)
Vit Kopriva (CZE)
Jaroslav Pospisil (CZE)
2-6 7-6(6) 10-4
R16Antonin Bolardt (CZE)
Andrew Paulson ()
Linus Frost (SWE)
Christian Samuelsson (SWE)
3-6 6-1 10-8
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Daniil Glinka (q) (_ES)Antonin Bolardt (CZE)7-6(3) 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q1Robert Rumler (q) (CZE)Bernardo Azevedo Pereira E Oliveira ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Dominik Recek (q) (CZE)Linus Frost (LL) (SWE)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q1Christian Samuelsson (q) (SWE)Jim Walder (_GE)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Petr Michnev (q) (CZE)Pelle Boerma ()6-2 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q1Dominik Nazaruk (q) (POL)Christopher Patzanovsky (_GE)4-6 7-5 10-6[H2H]
Q3Daniil Glinka (q) (_ES)Vitek Horak (CZE)4-6 6-3 10-5[H2H]
Q3Antonin Bolardt (CZE)Evzen Holis ()7-5 6-3[H2H]
Q3Bernardo Azevedo Pereira E Oliveira ()Jonathan Binding (GBR)4-6 6-3 11-9[H2H]
Q3Robert Rumler (q) (CZE)Domagoj Biljesko ()6-4 3-6 10-7[H2H]
Q3Linus Frost (LL) (SWE)Jiri Novak (2001) ()6-1 7-5[H2H]
Q3Dominik Recek (q) (CZE)Jan Pleva (CZE)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Christian Samuelsson (q) (SWE)Krystof Zapsky ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Jim Walder (_GE)Daniel Paty (CZE)6-4 3-6 10-3[H2H]
Q3Petr Michnev (q) (CZE)Dominik Langmajer (CZE)7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Pelle Boerma ()Filip Michl ()7-5 7-5[H2H]
Q3Dominik Nazaruk (q) (POL)Jan Jermar ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Christopher Patzanovsky (_GE)Samuel Hodor (SVK)6-2 6-4[H2H]