ATP M15 Novi Sad, Wk. 31 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Novi Sad, Wk. 31 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Novi Sad, Wk. 31 Event Details:

2019-07-29Clay
OutdoorSerbia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Novi Sad, Wk. 31 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FArklon Huertas Del Pino (8) ()Ljubomir Celebic (q) (MNE)6-3 7-6(2)[H2H]
SFLjubomir Celebic (q) (MNE)Tom Kocevar-Desman (6) (SLO)7-5 6-4[H2H]
SFArklon Huertas Del Pino (8) ()Conner Huertas Del Pino (PER)2-6 6-4 ret.[H2H]
QFTom Kocevar-Desman (6) (SLO)Alexandar Lazarov (1) (BUL)2-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFLjubomir Celebic (q) (MNE)Maciej Rajski (7) (POL)6-3 6-3[H2H]
QFConner Huertas Del Pino (PER)Marko Miladinovic (5) (_SR)7-6(2) 6-1[H2H]
QFArklon Huertas Del Pino (8) ()Gabor Borsos (HUN)7-6(3) 7-6(6)[H2H]
R16Alexandar Lazarov (1) (BUL)Samuel Hodor (q) (SVK)6-1 2-0 ret.[H2H]
R16Tom Kocevar-Desman (6) (SLO)Nini Gabriel Dica (JR) (ROU)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R16Ljubomir Celebic (q) (MNE)Yshai Oliel (4) (ISR)6-3 7-6(6)[H2H]
R16Maciej Rajski (7) (POL)Karlo Kranic (WC) (_CR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Marko Miladinovic (5) (_SR)Vadym Ursu (UKR)6-0 4-2 ret.[H2H]
R16Conner Huertas Del Pino (PER)Tadeas Paroulek (3) (CZE)3-6 6-0 6-3[H2H]
R16Arklon Huertas Del Pino (8) ()Strahinja Rakic (WC) (SRB)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Gabor Borsos (HUN)Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (q) (CRC)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Alexandar Lazarov (1) (BUL)Duje Ajdukovic (_CR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Samuel Hodor (q) (SVK)Gorazd Srbljak (MKD)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Nini Gabriel Dica (JR) (ROU)Dusan Obradovic (q) ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Tom Kocevar-Desman (6) (SLO)Duje Kekez (SE) (CRO)7-5 3-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Yshai Oliel (4) (ISR)Tomislav Jotovski ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Ljubomir Celebic (q) (MNE)Pavel Shumeiko (JR) ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Karlo Kranic (WC) (_CR)Fabian Marozsan (HUN)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Maciej Rajski (7) (POL)Milan Drinic (q) (SRB)6-2 2-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Marko Miladinovic (5) (_SR)David Szintai (q) (HUN)6-0 3-1 ret.[H2H]
R32Vadym Ursu (UKR)Mihailo Popovic (WC) ()4-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Conner Huertas Del Pino (PER)Luka Pavlovic (q) (FRA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Tadeas Paroulek (3) (CZE)Timur Kiuamov (RUS)2-6 6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Arklon Huertas Del Pino (8) ()Domagoj Biljesko (PR) ()6-0 4-6 6-0[H2H]
R32Strahinja Rakic (WC) (SRB)Aziz Kijametovic (q) (BIH)6-4 3-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (q) (CRC)Stefan Spasojevic (WC) ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Gabor Borsos (HUN)Dimitriy Voronin (2) (RUS)1-6 6-4 7-5[H2H]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Ljubomir Celebic (q) (MNE)Milan Krnjetin (SRB)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (q) (CRC)Frane Nincevic (_CR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Milan Drinic (q) (SRB)Thomas Bosancic (AUS)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Dusan Obradovic (q) ()Pavle Daljev (SRB)6-4 5-3 ret.[H2H]
Q1Samuel Hodor (q) (SVK)Daniel Khin (HUN)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1David Szintai (q) (HUN)Shinnosuke Hiramatsu (JPN)6-2 3-6 11-9[H2H]
Q1Luka Pavlovic (q) (FRA)Stefan Micov ()6-1 6-7(3) 10-5[H2H]
Q1Aziz Kijametovic (q) (BIH)Sabit Suntic ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Ljubomir Celebic (q) (MNE)Lazar Vojinovic (SRI)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Milan Krnjetin (SRB)Marcell Bartakovics (HUN)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (q) (CRC)Shunsuke Wakita (JPN)0-6 7-6(3) 10-8[H2H]
Q3Frane Nincevic (_CR)Igor Shrolik ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Milan Drinic (q) (SRB)Sascha Jankovic ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Thomas Bosancic (AUS)Adam Kovac ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Pavle Daljev (SRB)Stevan Popovic ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Dusan Obradovic (q) ()Neil Oberleitner (AUT)6-3 2-6 10-8[H2H]
Q3Daniel Khin (HUN)Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS)6-4 2-6 10-5[H2H]
Q3Samuel Hodor (q) (SVK)Dusan Rajic (SRI)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3David Szintai (q) (HUN)Martin Zeljenka (HUN)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Shinnosuke Hiramatsu (JPN)Shendrit Deari ()6-2 4-6 10-6[H2H]
Q3Stefan Micov ()Melik Feler (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Luka Pavlovic (q) (FRA)Strahinja Pjeranovic ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Sabit Suntic ()Nemanja Subanovic ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Aziz Kijametovic (q) (BIH)Besir Durguti (MKD)6-1 7-5[H2H]