ATP M15 Nanchang, Wk. 40 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Nanchang, Wk. 40 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Nanchang, Wk. 40 Event Details:

2019-09-30Clay
OutdoorChina
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Nanchang, Wk. 40 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FYe Cong Mo (_CH)Chukang Wang (CHI)6-0 6-1[H2H]
SFYe Cong Mo (_CH)Vladimir Ivanov (4) (EST)6-4 2-6 6-4[H2H]
SFChukang Wang (CHI)Dusty H. Boyer (2) (USA)6-3 3-6 6-4[H2H]
QFYe Cong Mo (_CH)Taisei Ichikawa (6) (JPN)7-5 4-6 6-3[H2H]
QFVladimir Ivanov (4) (EST)Ray Ho (5) (TPE)3-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
QFChukang Wang (CHI)Tsung-Hao Huang (3) (TPE)6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFDusty H. Boyer (2) (USA)Oleg Khotkov (UKR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Ye Cong Mo (_CH)Chuhan Wang (CHN)6-3 3-0 ret.[H2H]
R16Taisei Ichikawa (6) (JPN)Natthasith Kunsuwan (q) (THA)6-0 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Vladimir Ivanov (4) (EST)Kousuke Ogura (q) (JPN)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Ray Ho (5) (TPE)Li-Wie Tan ()6-2 1-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Chukang Wang (CHI)Daisuke Sumizawa (JPN)6-4 2-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Tsung-Hao Huang (3) (TPE)N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth (IND)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R16Oleg Khotkov (UKR)Bang Shuo Yin (q) (TPE)6-7(5) 6-1 7-6(3)[H2H]
R16Dusty H. Boyer (2) (USA)Huixin Wang (WC) (CHN)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Ye Cong Mo (_CH)Kento Takeuchi (1) (JPN)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Chuhan Wang (CHN)Hao Wu (q) ()6-2 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Natthasith Kunsuwan (q) (THA)Haitong Xia (CHN)3-6 7-6(3) 6-2[H2H]
R32Taisei Ichikawa (6) (JPN)Tianjia Guo (WC) (CHN)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Vladimir Ivanov (4) (EST)Yan Sabanin (RUS)1-6 6-1 7-5[H2H]
R32Kousuke Ogura (q) (JPN)Seita Watanabe (JPN)4-6 7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Li-Wie Tan ()Aliaksandr Liaonenka (BLR)2-6 7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Ray Ho (5) (TPE)Pak Long Yeung (HKG)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Chukang Wang (CHI)Yuanfeng Li (7) (CHN)6-4 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Daisuke Sumizawa (JPN)Anirudh Chandrasekar (IND)3-6 6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth (IND)Pol Wattanakul (q) (THA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Tsung-Hao Huang (3) (TPE)Wei Qiang Zheng (CHN)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Bang Shuo Yin (q) (TPE)Zihao Xia (8) (CHN)6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Oleg Khotkov (UKR)Sida Zeng (WC) (CHI)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Huixin Wang (WC) (CHN)Linang Xiao (q) (_CH)3-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Dusty H. Boyer (2) (USA)Xian Yao Zhou (WC) ()7-6(3) 7-5[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FAnirudh Chandrasekar (IND)
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth (IND)
Ray Ho (TPE)
Pak Long Yeung (HKG)
7-6(5) 6-4
SFRay Ho (TPE)
Pak Long Yeung (HKG)
Vladimir Ivanov (EST)
Yan Sabanin (RUS)
6-0 7-6(4)
SFAnirudh Chandrasekar (IND)
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth (IND)
Dusty H. Boyer (USA)
Hao Wu ()
7-5 6-2
QFVladimir Ivanov (EST)
Yan Sabanin (RUS)
Li-Wie Tan ()
Haitong Xia (CHN)
6-1 4-6 10-2
QFRay Ho (TPE)
Pak Long Yeung (HKG)
Oleg Khotkov (UKR)
Aliaksandr Liaonenka (BLR)
7-5 6-2
QFDusty H. Boyer (USA)
Hao Wu ()
Yu Lun Xie (_CH)
Zijiang Yang (_CH)
6-0 6-1
QFAnirudh Chandrasekar (IND)
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth (IND)
Ye Cong Mo (_CH)
Weibowen Zou (CHI)
6-1 7-5
R16Ray Ho (TPE)
Pak Long Yeung (HKG)
Taisei Ichikawa (JPN)
Seita Watanabe (JPN)
6-2 2-6 10-7
R16Oleg Khotkov (UKR)
Aliaksandr Liaonenka (BLR)
Tarun Chilakalapudi ()
Tsung-Hao Huang (TPE)
6-3 6-1
R16Vladimir Ivanov (EST)
Yan Sabanin (RUS)
Kousuke Ogura (JPN)
Chukang Wang (CHI)
6-3 6-1
R16Yu Lun Xie (_CH)
Zijiang Yang (_CH)
Daisuke Sumizawa (JPN)
Kento Takeuchi (JPN)
6-3 4-6 10-7
R16Dusty H. Boyer (USA)
Hao Wu ()
Yuanfeng Li (CHN)
Huixin Wang (CHN)
6-4 4-6 10-7
R16Ye Cong Mo (_CH)
Weibowen Zou (CHI)
Chuhan Wang (CHN)
Zihao Xia (CHN)
6-3 4-6 12-10
R16Anirudh Chandrasekar (IND)
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth (IND)
Bingyu Yu (CHN)
Wei Qiang Zheng (CHN)
6-2 6-1
R16Li-Wie Tan ()
Haitong Xia (CHN)
Vasisht Cheruku (IND)
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar ()
6-3 6-4
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Pol Wattanakul (q) (THA)Weibowen Zou (CHI)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q1Kousuke Ogura (q) (JPN)Jagmeet Singh (IND)6-0 1-0 ret.[H2H]
Q1Linang Xiao (q) (_CH)Zhou Mingzhou ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Bang Shuo Yin (q) (TPE)Changli Zhang (_CH)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Hao Wu (q) ()Shohei Chikami (JPN)2-6 6-3 10-8[H2H]
Q1Natthasith Kunsuwan (q) (THA)Zhao Zhao (_CH)6-1 1-6 10-7[H2H]
Q2Pol Wattanakul (q) (THA)Shenglin Zhuo ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Weibowen Zou (CHI)liran Chen (CHI)2-6 6-3 11-9[H2H]
Q2Kousuke Ogura (q) (JPN)Pietro Mugelli (ITA)6-4 3-0 ret.[H2H]
Q2Jagmeet Singh (IND)Yeswanth Loganathan ()7-6(6) 3-6 10-2[H2H]
Q2Linang Xiao (q) (_CH)Wai Yu Kai ()6-2 3-6 10-8[H2H]
Q2Zhou Mingzhou ()Junyi Tang ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q2Changli Zhang (_CH)Tomohiro Masabayashi (JPN)6-4 5-7 10-5[H2H]
Q2Bang Shuo Yin (q) (TPE)Bingyu Yu (CHN)7-6(5) 2-6 10-5[H2H]
Q2Hao Wu (q) ()Faisal Qamar (IND)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Shohei Chikami (JPN)Yi Wei Zhang (_CH)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q2Zhao Zhao (_CH)Yu Lun Xie (_CH)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Natthasith Kunsuwan (q) (THA)Amit Beniwal ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Pol Wattanakul (q) (THA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Shenglin Zhuo ()Mohit Bhardwaj (IND)6-1 2-6 10-2[H2H]
Q3Weibowen Zou (CHI)Vasisht Cheruku (IND)1-6 6-4 10-3[H2H]
Q3liran Chen (CHI)Yutian Ji ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Kousuke Ogura (q) (JPN)Anuj Malik ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Pietro Mugelli (ITA)Jing Zhu Chen ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Yeswanth Loganathan ()Zijiang Yang (_CH)6-3 2-6 11-9[H2H]
Q3Jagmeet Singh (IND)Arpit Sharma (IND)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Wai Yu Kai ()Hanyi Liu (_CH)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Linang Xiao (q) (_CH)Jianhui Li (CHN)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Junyi Tang ()Zhengan Sun (_CH)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Zhou Mingzhou ()Supaset Sincharoenwattana ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Tomohiro Masabayashi (JPN)Chen Chang (TPE)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Changli Zhang (_CH)Tarun Chilakalapudi ()4-6 7-6(5) 15-13[H2H]
Q3Bang Shuo Yin (q) (TPE)Qian Sun ()7-6(5) 6-1[H2H]
Q3Bingyu Yu (CHN)Mungmun Ohmarak ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Hao Wu (q) ()Jiaqi Duan (CHN)7-5 6-0[H2H]
Q3Faisal Qamar (IND)Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar ()7-6(4) 6-1[H2H]
Q3Yi Wei Zhang (_CH)Sarvar Vakhidov ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Shohei Chikami (JPN)Da Cheng Yuan ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Zhao Zhao (_CH)Jing Ke Chen ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Yu Lun Xie (_CH)Ruiyang Feng (CHI)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Amit Beniwal ()Gaurang Gaurang ()6-2 2-6 10-7[H2H]
Q3Natthasith Kunsuwan (q) (THA)Zheng Baoluo (CHI)6-2 6-3[H2H]