ATP M15 Murcia, Wk. 12 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Murcia, Wk. 12 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Murcia, Wk. 12 Event Details:

2019-03-18Clay
OutdoorSpain
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Murcia, Wk. 12 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FAlvaro Lopez San Martin (5) (ESP)Javier Barranco Cosano (3) (ESP)7-5 6-1[H2H]
SFJavier Barranco Cosano (3) (ESP)Eduard Esteve Lobato (6) (ESP)5-7 7-6(5) 3-0 ret.[H2H]
SFAlvaro Lopez San Martin (5) (ESP)Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (ESP)6-2 5-7 6-1[H2H]
QFEduard Esteve Lobato (6) (ESP)Sergi Perez Contri (WC) (ESP)6-3 6-1[H2H]
QFJavier Barranco Cosano (3) (ESP)Jaume Pla Malfeito (7) (ESP)6-2 6-3[H2H]
QFCarlos LOPEZ Montagud (ESP)Marco Bortolotti (4) (ITA)7-6(4) 7-6(4)[H2H]
QFAlvaro Lopez San Martin (5) (ESP)Carlos Boluda-Purkiss (2) (ESP)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R16Sergi Perez Contri (WC) (ESP)Calvin Hemery (1) (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Eduard Esteve Lobato (6) (ESP)Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (q) (ESP)7-5 4-6 6-4[H2H]
R16Javier Barranco Cosano (3) (ESP)Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Jaume Pla Malfeito (7) (ESP)Zakhar Trapeznikov (q) (RUS)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R16Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (ESP)Andrey Chepelev (8) (RUS)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R16Marco Bortolotti (4) (ITA)Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP)6-3 2-6 6-3[H2H]
R16Alvaro Lopez San Martin (5) (ESP)Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R16Carlos Boluda-Purkiss (2) (ESP)Alex MARTI Pujolras (q) (ESP)6-1 6-7(5) 6-1[H2H]
R32Calvin Hemery (1) (FRA)Francesco Passaro (JR) (ITA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Sergi Perez Contri (WC) (ESP)Alvaro ALCARAZ Garfia (WC) (ESP)6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (q) (ESP)Alexander Weis (ITA)6-2 4-6 7-6(10)[H2H]
R32Eduard Esteve Lobato (6) (ESP)Lorenzo Bocchi (ITA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Javier Barranco Cosano (3) (ESP)Timofey Skatov (WC) (RUS)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS)Mikhail Korovin (RUS)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Zakhar Trapeznikov (q) (RUS)Hugo Largo (WC) (ESP)4-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Jaume Pla Malfeito (7) (ESP)Simon Carr (IRL)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Andrey Chepelev (8) (RUS)Alberto COLAS Sanchez (ESP)3-6 7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (ESP)Jaime Fermosell Delgado (q) (ESP)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP)Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (q) (ESP)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Marco Bortolotti (4) (ITA)Goran Markovic (SRB)6-1 5-7 6-1[H2H]
R32Alvaro Lopez San Martin (5) (ESP)Dennis Uspensky (q) (USA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)Pol MARTIN Tiffon (ESP)6-2 2-1 ret.[H2H]
R32Alex MARTI Pujolras (q) (ESP)Jakob Johansson-Holm (LL) (SWE)6-4 1-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Carlos Boluda-Purkiss (2) (ESP)Florent Bax (LL) (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (q) (ESP)Martins Rocens (LAT)7-5 6-1[H2H]
Q1Dennis Uspensky (q) (USA)Juan Pablo Canas Garcia (ESP)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q1Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (q) (ESP)Bart Van Den Berg ()3-6 6-3 10-8[H2H]
Q1Jaime Fermosell Delgado (q) (ESP)Jakob Johansson-Holm (LL) (SWE)7-6(3) 6-0[H2H]
Q1Zakhar Trapeznikov (q) (RUS)Florent Bax (LL) (FRA)5-7 6-4 10-5[H2H]
Q1Alex MARTI Pujolras (q) (ESP)Rafael Mazon-Hernandez (ESP)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Carlos SANCHEZ Jover (q) (ESP)Leonardo Xavier Vera Garcia (ECU)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Martins Rocens (LAT)Sergio NOGUERA Navarro (ESP)7-6(5) 6-3[H2H]
Q3Dennis Uspensky (q) (USA)Buvaysar Gadamauri (BEL)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Juan Pablo Canas Garcia (ESP)Sheil Kotecha (_KE)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q3Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (q) (ESP)Raul Blanco-Crespo ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Bart Van Den Berg ()Lluis Dolz (ESP)3-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Jakob Johansson-Holm (LL) (SWE)Jose Miguel Vinuesa Irias ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Jaime Fermosell Delgado (q) (ESP)Pau Perez Contri ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Florent Bax (LL) (FRA)Fernando Perez-Rodenas Herrera ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Zakhar Trapeznikov (q) (RUS)Chanon Phunsawat (THA)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Alex MARTI Pujolras (q) (ESP)Pedro Cobacho Sanchez ()6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Rafael Mazon-Hernandez (ESP)Felipe STEPANOV Zyabtchenko (ESP)7-6(1) 0-6 10-8[H2H]