ATP M15 Monastir, Wk. 8 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Monastir, Wk. 8 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Monastir, Wk. 8 Event Details:

2019-02-18Hard
OutdoorTunisia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Monastir, Wk. 8 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
SFMaxime Pauwels (q) (BEL)Arthur Rinderknech (3) (FRA)[H2H]
SFEmiliano Maggioli (q) ()Petr Nouza (q) (CZE)[H2H]
QFMaxime Pauwels (q) (BEL)Marko Tepavac (SRB)2-6 6-3 4-0 ret.[H2H]
QFArthur Rinderknech (3) (FRA)Francesco Forti (6) (ITA)6-2 5-7 6-1[H2H]
QFEmiliano Maggioli (q) ()Louis Wessels (4) ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
QFPetr Nouza (q) (CZE)Jaimee Floyd Angele (FRA)4-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Maxime Pauwels (q) (BEL)Erik Crepaldi (LL) (ITA)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R16Marko Tepavac (SRB)Geoffrey Blancaneaux (8) (FRA)5-7 6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Arthur Rinderknech (3) (FRA)Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP)6-1 7-6(3)[H2H]
R16Francesco Forti (6) (ITA)Kyrian Jacquet (q) ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Emiliano Maggioli (q) ()Riccardo Balzerani (7) (ITA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R16Louis Wessels (4) ()Peter Bothwell (IRL)4-6 6-3 7-6(1)[H2H]
R16Petr Nouza (q) (CZE)Yannick Vandenbulcke (PR) (BEL)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Jaimee Floyd Angele (FRA)Maksim Tikhomirov (q) (USA)6-7(0) 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Maxime Pauwels (q) (BEL)Miljan Zekic (1) (SRB)1-1 ret.[H2H]
R32Erik Crepaldi (LL) (ITA)Arsav Mohanty (WC) (USA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Marko Tepavac (SRB)Franco Emanuel Egea (ARG)4-6 6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Geoffrey Blancaneaux (8) (FRA)Ivan Davydov (q) (RUS)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R32Arthur Rinderknech (3) (FRA)Domen Gostincar (WC) ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
R32Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP)Valentin Royer (JR) ()6-7(7) 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Kyrian Jacquet (q) ()Christoph Negritu (GER)2-6 7-6(5) 6-1[H2H]
R32Francesco Forti (6) (ITA)Paul Woerner (GER)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Riccardo Balzerani (7) (ITA)Joseph W. Van Meter (WC) (USA)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Emiliano Maggioli (q) ()Ondrej Styler (JR) (CZE)7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Peter Bothwell (IRL)Fabrizio Andaloro (JR) ()7-5 6-4[H2H]
R32Louis Wessels (4) ()Omar Salman (BEL)6-2 6-7(4) 7-5[H2H]
R32Petr Nouza (q) (CZE)Altug Celikbilek (5) (TUR)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Yannick Vandenbulcke (PR) (BEL)Dimitriy Voronin (RUS)6-2 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Jaimee Floyd Angele (FRA)Skander BEN Abdallah (WC) (TUN)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Maksim Tikhomirov (q) (USA)Zhizhen Zhang (2) (CHN)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Maxime Pauwels (q) (BEL)Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (ESP)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Emiliano Maggioli (q) ()Anas Fattar (MAR)7-6(2) 6-1[H2H]
Q1Petr Nouza (q) (CZE)Federico Iannaccone (ITA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Maksim Tikhomirov (q) (USA)Yanais Laurent (FRA)2-6 6-3 13-11[H2H]
Q1Ivan Davydov (q) (RUS)Erik Crepaldi (LL) (ITA)3-6 7-6(2) 10-8[H2H]
Q1Kyrian Jacquet (q) ()Damien Bayard (FRA)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3Maxime Pauwels (q) (BEL)Vasko Mladenov (BUL)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Ivan MARRERO Curbelo (ESP)Mirko Martinez (SUI)7-6(4) 6-4[H2H]
Q3Emiliano Maggioli (q) ()Dan Added (FRA)6-1 3-1 ret.[H2H]
Q3Anas Fattar (MAR)Pierre Faivre (FRA)6-2 4-6 11-9[H2H]
Q3Petr Nouza (q) (CZE)Boris Pokotilov (RUS)6-3 1-6 11-9[H2H]
Q3Federico Iannaccone (ITA)Lance-Pierre DU Toit (RSA)3-6 6-3 10-8[H2H]
Q3Maksim Tikhomirov (q) (USA)Christian Hirschmueller (GER)4-0 ret.[H2H]
Q3Yanais Laurent (FRA)Giacomo Dambrosi (ITA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Ivan Davydov (q) (RUS)Ronan Joncour (FRA)7-6(1) 6-7(6) 11-9[H2H]
Q3Erik Crepaldi (LL) (ITA)Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS)1-6 6-3 10-0[H2H]
Q3Kyrian Jacquet (q) ()Marek Gengel (CZE)7-5 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q3Damien Bayard (FRA)Mikhail Korovin (RUS)6-0 6-1[H2H]