ATP M15 Monastir, Wk. 46 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Monastir, Wk. 46 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Monastir, Wk. 46 Event Details:

2019-11-11Hard
OutdoorTunisia
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Monastir, Wk. 46 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FKristjan Tamm (EST)Andrea Guerrieri (ITA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
SFAndrea Guerrieri (ITA)Aziz Kijametovic (q) (BIH)6-3 6-1[H2H]
SFKristjan Tamm (EST)Daniele Capecchi (6) (ITA)0-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
QFAziz Kijametovic (q) (BIH)Naoki Tajima (1JE) (JPN)6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFAndrea Guerrieri (ITA)Giacomo Dambrosi (q) (ITA)w/o[H2H]
QFKristjan Tamm (EST)Benjamin WINTER Lopez (7) (ESP)6-3 3-6 6-1[H2H]
QFDaniele Capecchi (6) (ITA)Luca Giacomini (2) (ITA)6-3 7-6(6)[H2H]
R16Naoki Tajima (1JE) (JPN)Jake Hersey (LL) (GBR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Aziz Kijametovic (q) (BIH)Maksim Tikhomirov (5) (USA)6-1 7-6(4)[H2H]
R16Andrea Guerrieri (ITA)Maxime Pauwels (4) (BEL)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Giacomo Dambrosi (q) (ITA)Oscar Moraing (WC) (GER)6-3 6-7(5) 6-1[H2H]
R16Benjamin WINTER Lopez (7) (ESP)Anis Ghorbel (TUN)6-4 2-1 ret.[H2H]
R16Kristjan Tamm (EST)Ivan Davydov (3) (RUS)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R16Daniele Capecchi (6) (ITA)Mikhail Fufygin (RUS)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Luca Giacomini (2) (ITA)Louis Tessa (FRA)6-3 1-6 6-4[H2H]
R32Naoki Tajima (1JE) (JPN)Clement Geens (BEL)3-6 6-3 7-5[H2H]
R32Jake Hersey (LL) (GBR)luca Prevosto (ITA)5-7 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Aziz Kijametovic (q) (BIH)Quin Verstegen (q) (NLD)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Maksim Tikhomirov (5) (USA)Buvaysar Gadamauri (q) (BEL)6-4 4-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Maxime Pauwels (4) (BEL)Diego FERNANDEZ Flores (q) (CHI)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Andrea Guerrieri (ITA)Federico Iannaccone (ITA)1-6 7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Giacomo Dambrosi (q) (ITA)Stefan Loncar (WC) ()6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
R32Oscar Moraing (WC) (GER)Guy Orly Iradukunda (8) (BDI)4-6 7-5 7-5[H2H]
R32Benjamin WINTER Lopez (7) (ESP)Simon Beaupain (BEL)6-4 3-6 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Anis Ghorbel (TUN)Charles Tzicas (WC) (BEL)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Kristjan Tamm (EST)Egor Noskin (q) ()7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
R32Ivan Davydov (3) (RUS)Rimpei Kawakami (JPN)4-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Daniele Capecchi (6) (ITA)Daniel DE Jonge (NLD)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Mikhail Fufygin (RUS)William Grant (JR) (USA)7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
R32Louis Tessa (FRA)Jordan Benjamin (WC) (USA)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Luca Giacomini (2) (ITA)Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine (FRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FDamien Bayard (FRA)
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes (BRA)
Simon Beaupain (BEL)
Clement Geens (BEL)
6-1 6-1
SFSimon Beaupain (BEL)
Clement Geens (BEL)
Mikel Aranzabal (ESP)
Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)
6-3 6-4
SFDamien Bayard (FRA)
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes (BRA)
Daniele Capecchi (ITA)
Maksim Tikhomirov (USA)
6-3 7-6(5)
QFMikel Aranzabal (ESP)
Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)
Maxime Pauwels (BEL)
Louis Tessa (FRA)
7-6(4) 6-2
QFSimon Beaupain (BEL)
Clement Geens (BEL)
Mikhail Fufygin (RUS)
Roman Nashatyrkin (RUS)
7-6(5) 3-6 11-9
QFDaniele Capecchi (ITA)
Maksim Tikhomirov (USA)
Giacomo Dambrosi (ITA)
Pietro Orlando Fellin ()
w/o
QFDamien Bayard (FRA)
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes (BRA)
Ivan Davydov (RUS)
Anis Ghorbel (TUN)
6-2 7-6(4)
R16Mikhail Fufygin (RUS)
Roman Nashatyrkin (RUS)
Naoki Tajima (JPN)
Kristjan Tamm (EST)
6-3 7-6(6)
R16Simon Beaupain (BEL)
Clement Geens (BEL)
Egor Noskin ()
Daniil Zarichanskyy (UKR)
7-6(2) 6-1
R16Mikel Aranzabal (ESP)
Benjamin WINTER Lopez (ESP)
Koonwar Gupta (IND)
Sebastien Mathieu (GBR)
6-2 6-3
R16Maxime Pauwels (BEL)
Louis Tessa (FRA)
Maxim Krapivin ()
Sergei Pogosian (RUS)
6-3 6-3
R16Daniele Capecchi (ITA)
Maksim Tikhomirov (USA)
Guy Orly Iradukunda (BDI)
Aziz Kijametovic (BIH)
3-6 6-4 10-6
R16Damien Bayard (FRA)
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes (BRA)
Kamiel Francesco Cherlet De San Juan ()
Quin Verstegen (NLD)
6-3 6-2
R16Ivan Davydov (RUS)
Anis Ghorbel (TUN)
Jordan Chiu (USA)
Rimpei Kawakami (JPN)
3-6 6-4 10-7
R16Giacomo Dambrosi (ITA)
Pietro Orlando Fellin ()
Quentin Gueydan (FRA)
Mathis Moysan ()
6-2 1-6 10-7
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Giacomo Dambrosi (q) (ITA)Fausto Tabacco (ITA)1-6 6-2 10-3[H2H]
Q1Diego FERNANDEZ Flores (q) (CHI)Max Andrews (GBR)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Egor Noskin (q) ()Pietro Orlando Fellin ()6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q1Aziz Kijametovic (q) (BIH)Mason Recci (GBR)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Quin Verstegen (q) (NLD)Ervin Haris Eminefendic (ITA)6-0 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q1Buvaysar Gadamauri (q) (BEL)Jake Hersey (LL) (GBR)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Giacomo Dambrosi (q) (ITA)Jordan Chiu (USA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Fausto Tabacco (ITA)Giovanni Agostinetto (ITA)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q2Max Andrews (GBR)Damien Bayard (FRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q2Diego FERNANDEZ Flores (q) (CHI)Alex Jones (USA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q2Egor Noskin (q) ()Giorgio Micarelli (ITA)5-1 ret.[H2H]
Q2Pietro Orlando Fellin ()Miles Jones (USA)7-6(3) 7-6(3)[H2H]
Q2Aziz Kijametovic (q) (BIH)Roman Nashatyrkin (RUS)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q2Mason Recci (GBR)Tom Clavel (NLD)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q2Ervin Haris Eminefendic (ITA)Daniil Zarichanskyy (UKR)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q2Quin Verstegen (q) (NLD)Olivier Rojas ()7-5 2-6 10-3[H2H]
Q2Buvaysar Gadamauri (q) (BEL)Bekkhan Atlangeriev (RUS)6-2 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q2Jake Hersey (LL) (GBR)Maxim Krapivin ()6-3 4-6 10-7[H2H]
Q3Giacomo Dambrosi (q) (ITA)Mikel Aranzabal (ESP)6-4 6-4[H2H]
Q3Jordan Chiu (USA)Mathis Moysan ()6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q3Giovanni Agostinetto (ITA)Cliford Wuyum Nkwain ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Fausto Tabacco (ITA)Sergei Pogosian (RUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Max Andrews (GBR)Igor Ribeiro Marcondes (BRA)6-3 7-6(2)[H2H]
Q3Damien Bayard (FRA)Charles Minc (FRA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Alex Jones (USA)Eduardo Lobo De Almeida ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Diego FERNANDEZ Flores (q) (CHI)Athanassios Manekas ()2-6 6-0 10-6[H2H]
Q3Egor Noskin (q) ()Andrea Cugini (ITA)3-6 6-1 10-5[H2H]
Q3Giorgio Micarelli (ITA)Tiago Rodrigo Fernandes ()6-3 3-6 10-4[H2H]
Q3Pietro Orlando Fellin ()Quentin Gueydan (FRA)3-6 6-4 10-8[H2H]
Q3Miles Jones (USA)Rodrigo Mora Clement ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Aziz Kijametovic (q) (BIH)Paulo Fernandes (_PO)7-6(2) 6-2[H2H]
Q3Roman Nashatyrkin (RUS)Andreas Anastasis Lavdas (GRE)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Tom Clavel (NLD)Zhiyuan Wei ()6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Mason Recci (GBR)Lorenzo Vatteroni (ITA)6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3Daniil Zarichanskyy (UKR)Alex Ganchev ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Ervin Haris Eminefendic (ITA)Lewei Cai (_CH)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Quin Verstegen (q) (NLD)Pietro Marino ()6-4 7-6(7)[H2H]
Q3Olivier Rojas ()Ameur Ben Hassen (TUN)6-1 4-1 ret.[H2H]
Q3Bekkhan Atlangeriev (RUS)Nathan Han ()3-6 6-4 11-9[H2H]
Q3Buvaysar Gadamauri (q) (BEL)Koonwar Gupta (IND)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Jake Hersey (LL) (GBR)Yassine Chouaieb (TUN)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Maxim Krapivin ()Uladzislau Zhuk (BLR)6-3 6-2[H2H]