ATP M15 Meshref, Wk. 46 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Meshref, Wk. 46 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Meshref, Wk. 46 Event Details:

2019-11-11Hard
OutdoorKuwait
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2020  2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Meshref, Wk. 46 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FGauthier Onclin (BEL)Kai Wehnelt (3) ()6-3 6-4[H2H]
SFGauthier Onclin (BEL)Valentin Royer ()3-6 6-2 6-2[H2H]
SFKai Wehnelt (3) ()Marko Tepavac (2) (SRB)w/o[H2H]
QFGauthier Onclin (BEL)Vitaliy Sachko (5) (UKR)6-0 7-6(2)[H2H]
QFValentin Royer ()Yurii Dzhavakian (UKR)6-0 6-4[H2H]
QFKai Wehnelt (3) ()Soichiro Moritani (8) (JPN)2-6 6-4 6-1[H2H]
QFMarko Tepavac (2) (SRB)Simon Freund (7) (SWE)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Gauthier Onclin (BEL)Hong Kit Wong (HKG)6-0 6-3[H2H]
R16Vitaliy Sachko (5) (UKR)Krittin Koaykul (q) (THA)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R16Valentin Royer ()Worarin Kumthonkittikul (THA)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R16Yurii Dzhavakian (UKR)Aleksandre Bakshi (GEO)w/o[H2H]
R16Soichiro Moritani (8) (JPN)Jirat Navasirisomboon (q) (THA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Kai Wehnelt (3) ()Roy de Valk ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
R16Simon Freund (7) (SWE)Pak Long Yeung (HKG)6-2 7-5[H2H]
R16Marko Tepavac (2) (SRB)Matyas Fuele (HUN)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Gauthier Onclin (BEL)Ricardo Rodriguez - Pace (1) (VEN)6-2 2-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Hong Kit Wong (HKG)Mousa Zayed (WC) ()7-5 6-0[H2H]
R32Krittin Koaykul (q) (THA)Shahbaaz Khan (q) (IND)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Vitaliy Sachko (5) (UKR)Karl Adrian RINGDAL Noerstenaes (q) (NOR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Valentin Royer ()Alec Adamson (4) (USA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Worarin Kumthonkittikul (THA)Abdulrahman Alawadhi (WC) ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Aleksandre Bakshi (GEO)Ishaque Eqbal (q) (IND)6-2 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Yurii Dzhavakian (UKR)Kento Takeuchi (6) (JPN)6-4 0-6 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Soichiro Moritani (8) (JPN)Anurag Nenwani (q) (IND)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Jirat Navasirisomboon (q) (THA)Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Roy de Valk ()Chanchin Sookton-Eng ()7-5 7-5[H2H]
R32Kai Wehnelt (3) ()Essa Qabazard (WC) (KUW)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Simon Freund (7) (SWE)Doru Junior Borsan (q) (ROU)6-2 6-3[H2H]
R32Pak Long Yeung (HKG)Shunsuke Wakita (q) (JPN)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Matyas Fuele (HUN)Conor Berg (USA)7-6(5) 6-7(2) 6-1[H2H]
R32Marko Tepavac (2) (SRB)Hassan Al Mousa (WC) ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FSoichiro Moritani (JPN)
Kento Takeuchi (JPN)
Matyas Fuele (HUN)
Vitaliy Sachko (UKR)
7-6(1) 6-4
SFMatyas Fuele (HUN)
Vitaliy Sachko (UKR)
Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC)
Shunsuke Wakita (JPN)
6-1 6-3
SFSoichiro Moritani (JPN)
Kento Takeuchi (JPN)
Gauthier Onclin (BEL)
Kai Wehnelt ()
3-6 7-5 10-5
QFAlen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC)
Shunsuke Wakita (JPN)
Roy de Valk ()
Ricardo Rodriguez - Pace (VEN)
w/o
QFMatyas Fuele (HUN)
Vitaliy Sachko (UKR)
Hong Kit Wong (HKG)
Pak Long Yeung (HKG)
6-1 3-6 10-7
QFGauthier Onclin (BEL)
Kai Wehnelt ()
Ishaque Eqbal (IND)
Anurag Nenwani (IND)
6-1 6-1
QFSoichiro Moritani (JPN)
Kento Takeuchi (JPN)
Alec Adamson (USA)
Simon Freund (SWE)
7-6(8) 6-0
R16Matyas Fuele (HUN)
Vitaliy Sachko (UKR)
Bader Alabdullah (KUW)
Essa Qabazard (KUW)
6-2 6-2
R16Roy de Valk ()
Ricardo Rodriguez - Pace (VEN)
Worarin Kumthonkittikul (THA)
Chanchin Sookton-Eng ()
6-3 6-7(3) 10-7
R16Alen ROGIC Hadzalic (CRC)
Shunsuke Wakita (JPN)
Doru Junior Borsan (ROU)
Marko Tepavac (SRB)
6-3 0-6 10-6
R16Ishaque Eqbal (IND)
Anurag Nenwani (IND)
Hassan Al Mousa ()
Abdulrahman Alawadhi ()
6-3 6-7(14) 10-7
R16Gauthier Onclin (BEL)
Kai Wehnelt ()
Aleksandre Bakshi (GEO)
Yurii Dzhavakian (UKR)
6-3 4-6 10-4
R16Soichiro Moritani (JPN)
Kento Takeuchi (JPN)
Talal Alabdullah ()
Fahad Aldousari ()
6-1 6-2
R16Alec Adamson (USA)
Simon Freund (SWE)
Joe Cooper (GBR)
Karl Adrian RINGDAL Noerstenaes (NOR)
6-0 6-2
R16Hong Kit Wong (HKG)
Pak Long Yeung (HKG)
Yacoub Makzoume (SYR)
Mousa Zayed ()
6-1 7-6(4)
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Anurag Nenwani (q) (IND)Michael-Ray Pallares-Gonzalez (DOM)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Ishaque Eqbal (q) (IND)Saud Alhaqbani ()6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Doru Junior Borsan (q) (ROU)Yahor Kryvaruchka (BLR)6-4 6-1[H2H]
Q1Shahbaaz Khan (q) (IND)Joao Marcos Nusdeo (BRA)6-7(11) 6-3 10-8[H2H]
Q1Shunsuke Wakita (q) (JPN)Mohammed Abdulla (QAT)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Jirat Navasirisomboon (q) (THA)Danylo Veremeychuk (UKR)4-6 7-6(1) 10-8[H2H]
Q1Krittin Koaykul (q) (THA)Yacoub Makzoume (SYR)7-5 2-6 10-5[H2H]
Q1Karl Adrian RINGDAL Noerstenaes (q) (NOR)Marko Pavlovic (1999) ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Anurag Nenwani (q) (IND)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Michael-Ray Pallares-Gonzalez (DOM)Guillaume Delamarre ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Ishaque Eqbal (q) (IND)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Saud Alhaqbani ()Talal Alabdullah ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Doru Junior Borsan (q) (ROU)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Yahor Kryvaruchka (BLR)Abdulaziz Redha ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Joao Marcos Nusdeo (BRA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Shahbaaz Khan (q) (IND)Bader Alabdullah (KUW)4-6 6-1 10-3[H2H]
Q3Shunsuke Wakita (q) (JPN)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Mohammed Abdulla (QAT)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Jirat Navasirisomboon (q) (THA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Danylo Veremeychuk (UKR)Fahad Aldousari ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Krittin Koaykul (q) (THA)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Yacoub Makzoume (SYR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Karl Adrian RINGDAL Noerstenaes (q) (NOR)ByeBye[H2H]
Q3Marko Pavlovic (1999) ()Matteo Meneghetti ()6-2 6-2[H2H]