ATP M15 Manacor, Wk. 3 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Manacor, Wk. 3 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Manacor, Wk. 3 Event Details:

2019-01-14Clay
OutdoorSpain
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Manacor, Wk. 3 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FFrancisco Cerundolo (ARG)Ivan Gakhov (1) (RUS)6-3 6-3[H2H]
SFIvan Gakhov (1) (RUS)Markus Eriksson (3) (SWE)6-3 6-3[H2H]
SFFrancisco Cerundolo (ARG)Jeroen Vanneste (BEL)6-4 1-6 6-3[H2H]
QFIvan Gakhov (1) (RUS)Johan Nikles (SUI)7-5 6-4[H2H]
QFMarkus Eriksson (3) (SWE)Eduard Esteve Lobato (7) (ESP)6-2 6-4[H2H]
QFJeroen Vanneste (BEL)Pol Toledo Bague (4) (ESP)6-2 6-0[H2H]
QFFrancisco Cerundolo (ARG)Sandro Ehrat (6) (SUI)3-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Ivan Gakhov (1) (RUS)Florent Diep (FRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R16Johan Nikles (SUI)Alberto Romero De Avila Senise (5) (ESP)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R16Markus Eriksson (3) (SWE)Laurent Lokoli (FRA)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Eduard Esteve Lobato (7) (ESP)Vullnet Tashi (SUI)7-5 6-7(5) 6-2[H2H]
R16Jeroen Vanneste (BEL)Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (8) (ESP)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R16Pol Toledo Bague (4) (ESP)Sergio Martos Gornes (q) (ESP)7-5 7-5[H2H]
R16Sandro Ehrat (6) (SUI)Pol MARTIN Tiffon (q) (ESP)7-5 6-7(6) 7-6(1)[H2H]
R16Francisco Cerundolo (ARG)Alberto COLAS Sanchez (q) (ESP)7-5 6-2[H2H]
R32Ivan Gakhov (1) (RUS)Maxime Mora (FRA)3-6 7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Florent Diep (FRA)Barney Fitzpatrick (WC) (GBR)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Johan Nikles (SUI)Alexis Musialek (FRA)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Alberto Romero De Avila Senise (5) (ESP)Adrian Bodmer (SUI)3-6 6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Markus Eriksson (3) (SWE)Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (ESP)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Laurent Lokoli (FRA)Dante Gennaro (ARG)1-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Vullnet Tashi (SUI)Sergi Perez Contri (q) (ESP)6-1 4-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Eduard Esteve Lobato (7) (ESP)Jakob Sude (q) (GER)7-5 6-1[H2H]
R32Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (8) (ESP)Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP)7-6(4) 1-6 6-3[H2H]
R32Jeroen Vanneste (BEL)Pedro VIVES Marcos (WC) (ESP)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Sergio Martos Gornes (q) (ESP)Adil Kalyanpur (WC) (IND)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Pol Toledo Bague (4) (ESP)Huixin Wang (CHN)3-6 6-0 6-2[H2H]
R32Sandro Ehrat (6) (SUI)Jake Hersey (WC) (GBR)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Pol MARTIN Tiffon (q) (ESP)Andrey Chepelev (RUS)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Alberto COLAS Sanchez (q) (ESP)Benjamin WINTER Lopez (q) (ESP)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Francisco Cerundolo (ARG)Rigele Te (2) (CHN)3-6 6-3 2-0 ret.[H2H]
Men's Doubles
FAdrian Bodmer (SUI)
Jakob Sude (GER)
Sandro Ehrat (SUI)
Vullnet Tashi (SUI)
4-6 6-3 11-9
SFAdrian Bodmer (SUI)
Jakob Sude (GER)
Andrey Chepelev (RUS)
Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS)
6-4 6-4
SFSandro Ehrat (SUI)
Vullnet Tashi (SUI)
Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (ESP)
Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP)
6-2 3-6 10-5
QFAndrey Chepelev (RUS)
Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS)
Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP)
Pol Toledo Bague (ESP)
3-6 6-1 11-9
QFCarlos LOPEZ Montagud (ESP)
Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP)
Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP)
Jeroen Vanneste (BEL)
6-4 7-6(6)
QFSandro Ehrat (SUI)
Vullnet Tashi (SUI)
Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP)
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise (ESP)
w/o
QFAdrian Bodmer (SUI)
Jakob Sude (GER)
Florent Diep (FRA)
Johan Nikles (SUI)
6-2 6-3
R16Sergio Martos Gornes (ESP)
Jeroen Vanneste (BEL)
Rafael Giotis ()
Imran Sibille (FRA)
6-2 6-0
R16Sandro Ehrat (SUI)
Vullnet Tashi (SUI)
Rigele Te (CHN)
Huixin Wang (CHN)
6-3 7-6(2)
R16Jaume Pla Malfeito (ESP)
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise (ESP)
Francisco Cerundolo (ARG)
Gregorio Cordonnier (ARG)
6-2 6-1
R16Florent Diep (FRA)
Johan Nikles (SUI)
Jake Hersey (GBR)
Hans Albert Schubert (CHI)
6-2 7-6(3)
R16Adrian Bodmer (SUI)
Jakob Sude (GER)
Alexis Musialek (FRA)
Hugo Pontico (FRA)
w/o
R16Eduard Esteve Lobato (ESP)
Pol Toledo Bague (ESP)
Barney Fitzpatrick (GBR)
David Martirosian ()
6-2 6-3
R16Andrey Chepelev (RUS)
Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS)
Markus Eriksson (SWE)
Fred Simonsson (SWE)
w/o
R16Carlos LOPEZ Montagud (ESP)
Pedro VIVES Marcos (ESP)
Maxime Mora (FRA)
Nikolas Sanchez-izquierdo (ESP)
2-6 7-6(2) 10-8
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Sergi Perez Contri (q) (ESP)Hugo Pontico (FRA)2-6 6-3 13-11[H2H]
Q1Benjamin WINTER Lopez (q) (ESP)Joan B BORRAS Isern (ESP)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q1Pol MARTIN Tiffon (q) (ESP)Dennis Uspensky (USA)6-2 4-6 10-6[H2H]
Q1Alberto COLAS Sanchez (q) (ESP)Simon Carr (IRL)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Sergio Martos Gornes (q) (ESP)Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS)6-2 4-6 10-7[H2H]
Q1Jakob Sude (q) (GER)Jonas Trinker (AUT)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Hugo Pontico (FRA)Gregorio Cordonnier (ARG)6-3 7-6(4)[H2H]
Q3Sergi Perez Contri (q) (ESP)Jakob Johansson-Holm (SWE)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q3Joan B BORRAS Isern (ESP)Fred Simonsson (SWE)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Benjamin WINTER Lopez (q) (ESP)Sheng Hao Zhou (CHN)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Pol MARTIN Tiffon (q) (ESP)Zakhar Trapeznikov (RUS)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Dennis Uspensky (USA)Mika Berghaus ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Simon Carr (IRL)Vasisht Cheruku (IND)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q3Alberto COLAS Sanchez (q) (ESP)Abedallah Shelbayh ()6-0 6-4[H2H]
Q3Sergio Martos Gornes (q) (ESP)Alex Sanchez Gonzalez Alejandro ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Matvey Khomentovskiy (RUS)Amaury Delmas (FRA)7-5 5-7 10-4[H2H]
Q3Jonas Trinker (AUT)Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf ()7-6(1) 2-6 11-9[H2H]
Q3Jakob Sude (q) (GER)Maximilian Gatev (SUI)6-3 6-3[H2H]