ATP M15 Kramsach, Wk. 29 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Kramsach, Wk. 29 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Kramsach, Wk. 29 Event Details:

2019-07-15Clay
OutdoorAustria
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Kramsach, Wk. 29 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FRonald Slobodchikov (4) (RUS)Sandro Kopp (WC) (AUT)6-2 6-0[H2H]
SFRonald Slobodchikov (4) (RUS)Sebastian Prechtel (GER)6-2 6-2[H2H]
SFSandro Kopp (WC) (AUT)David Pichler (2) (AUT)6-1 6-4[H2H]
QFSebastian Prechtel (GER)Edoardo Lavagno (q) (ITA)5-7 6-4 7-6(4)[H2H]
QFRonald Slobodchikov (4) (RUS)Patrik Hartmeier (SUI)6-2 6-0[H2H]
QFSandro Kopp (WC) (AUT)Mick Veldheer ()6-7(6) 6-3 7-6(5)[H2H]
QFDavid Pichler (2) (AUT)Bart Van Den Berg ()7-6(5) 1-6 6-1[H2H]
R16Sebastian Prechtel (GER)Tomas Machac (1) (CZE)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Edoardo Lavagno (q) (ITA)Ergi Kirkin (5) (TUR)w/o[H2H]
R16Ronald Slobodchikov (4) (RUS)Davide Tortora (JR) ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Patrik Hartmeier (SUI)Mariano Kestelboim (6) (ARG)6-4 7-6(1)[H2H]
R16Mick Veldheer ()Wilson Leite (8) (BRA)5-7 6-2 6-3[H2H]
R16Sandro Kopp (WC) (AUT)William Ma (q) (AUS)7-5 6-3[H2H]
R16Bart Van Den Berg ()Nicolas Parizzia (q) ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
R16David Pichler (2) (AUT)Andrea Bolla (q) (ITA)6-4 2-6 6-2[H2H]
R32Tomas Machac (1) (CZE)Niklas Waldner (WC) ()6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Sebastian Prechtel (GER)Filip Bergevi (SWE)3-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Edoardo Lavagno (q) (ITA)Edward Hubner (q) (GBR)6-4 6-0[H2H]
R32Ergi Kirkin (5) (TUR)Moritz Thiem (WC) (AUT)7-6(3) 6-0[H2H]
R32Ronald Slobodchikov (4) (RUS)Lucas Krainer (WC) (AUT)7-5 7-5[H2H]
R32Davide Tortora (JR) ()Toby Martin ()7-6(8) 3-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Patrik Hartmeier (SUI)Gabriel Donev ()6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Mariano Kestelboim (6) (ARG)Johannes Bangratz (AUT)3-6 6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Wilson Leite (8) (BRA)Stefano Battaglino (ITA)4-6 6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Mick Veldheer ()Jakob Aichhorn (AUT)6-2 4-6 6-1[H2H]
R32William Ma (q) (AUS)Philipp Dittmer (q) ()6-2 6-1[H2H]
R32Sandro Kopp (WC) (AUT)Alessandro Petrone (3) (ITA)4-6 6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Nicolas Parizzia (q) ()Christoph Negritu (7) (GER)4-6 6-5 ret.[H2H]
R32Bart Van Den Berg ()Kai Lemstra (q) (_GE)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Andrea Bolla (q) (ITA)Luis Humberto Lopez (q) (MEX)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32David Pichler (2) (AUT)Michiel de Krom (NLD)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Andrea Bolla (q) (ITA)Matthew Dellavedova (AUS)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q1Philipp Dittmer (q) ()Hasan Ibrahim ()7-5 3-6 10-6[H2H]
Q1Nicolas Parizzia (q) ()PHILIP Bachmaier (AUT)7-5 3-6 10-6[H2H]
Q1Luis Humberto Lopez (q) (MEX)Roy de Valk ()3-6 7-5 10-3[H2H]
Q1Edoardo Lavagno (q) (ITA)Domagoj Biljesko ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q1Edward Hubner (q) (GBR)Gregor Ramskogler (AUT)4-6 6-4 10-7[H2H]
Q1Kai Lemstra (q) (_GE)Evzen Holis ()6-3 4-6 10-6[H2H]
Q1William Ma (q) (AUS)Alessandro Ragazzi (ITA)6-2 2-6 10-8[H2H]
Q3Andrea Bolla (q) (ITA)Albert SPRLAK Puk (CZE)4-6 6-3 11-9[H2H]
Q3Matthew Dellavedova (AUS)Marco DE Rosa (ITA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Hasan Ibrahim ()Matthew Walton ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Philipp Dittmer (q) ()Aleksandar Tomas ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Nicolas Parizzia (q) ()Konstantin Barth ()7-6(7) 6-1[H2H]
Q3PHILIP Bachmaier (AUT)Stepan Beresnev (RUS)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Roy de Valk ()Alexander Schager (AUT)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Luis Humberto Lopez (q) (MEX)Patrik Stepanic ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Edoardo Lavagno (q) (ITA)Laurin Aerne (SUI)6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Domagoj Biljesko ()Stevan Popovic ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Edward Hubner (q) (GBR)Bjorn Nareyka (AUT)7-5 4-6 11-9[H2H]
Q3Gregor Ramskogler (AUT)Andreas Kramer (AUT)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Kai Lemstra (q) (_GE)Lucas Hoeglinger (AUT)6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Evzen Holis ()Nir Vodavoz (ISR)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3William Ma (q) (AUS)Fabian Penzkofer (_GE)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Alessandro Ragazzi (ITA)Giordan Kunz ()4-6 6-2 10-7[H2H]