ATP M15 Irpin, Wk. 21 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Irpin, Wk. 21 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Irpin, Wk. 21 Event Details:

2019-05-20Clay
OutdoorUkraine
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Irpin, Wk. 21 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FArtem Smirnov (3) (UKR)Vladyslav Orlov (UKR)6-2 6-3[H2H]
SFArtem Smirnov (3) (UKR)Denis Yevseyev (1) (KAZ)6-4 2-6 6-1[H2H]
SFVladyslav Orlov (UKR)Oleg Dolgosheyev (UKR)6-1 6-1[H2H]
QFDenis Yevseyev (1) (KAZ)Karl Friberg (SWE)6-4 6-1[H2H]
QFArtem Smirnov (3) (UKR)Kristjan Tamm (q) (EST)6-0 6-4[H2H]
QFVladyslav Orlov (UKR)Nikita Mashtakov (q) (UKR)6-4 6-2[H2H]
QFOleg Dolgosheyev (UKR)Tomas Liska (q) (SVK)1-6 7-6(5) 6-2[H2H]
R16Denis Yevseyev (1) (KAZ)Denis Parshutin (WC) (UKR)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R16Karl Friberg (SWE)Vladimir Ivanov (EST)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R16Artem Smirnov (3) (UKR)Grigoriy Lomakin (q) (KAZ)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Kristjan Tamm (q) (EST)Luke Johnson (AUS)4-6 6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Nikita Mashtakov (q) (UKR)Adrian Andrzejczuk (q) (POL)6-3 6-4[H2H]
R16Vladyslav Orlov (UKR)Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo (4) (BRA)0-6 6-4 6-4[H2H]
R16Tomas Liska (q) (SVK)Oleg Prihodko (UKR)0-6 6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Oleg Dolgosheyev (UKR)Dmytro Kamynin (q) (UKR)6-3 3-0 ret.[H2H]
R32Denis Yevseyev (1) (KAZ)Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Denis Parshutin (WC) (UKR)Richard Zusman (WC) (USA)7-6(1) 6-4[H2H]
R32Karl Friberg (SWE)Mykhailo Nosenko (WC) ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
R32Vladimir Ivanov (EST)Claudio Fortuna (8) (ITA)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Artem Smirnov (3) (UKR)Aleksandr Bulitski (q) ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
R32Grigoriy Lomakin (q) (KAZ)Kacper Zuk (POL)5-7 7-6(4) 6-2[H2H]
R32Kristjan Tamm (q) (EST)Sam Taylor (q) (SWE)6-4 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Luke Johnson (AUS)Maxime Pauwels (7) (BEL)6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Adrian Andrzejczuk (q) (POL)Michael Zhu (5) (USA)6-1 6-4[H2H]
R32Nikita Mashtakov (q) (UKR)Naoki Tajima (JPN)6-0 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Vladyslav Orlov (UKR)Vitalii Shcherba (WC) (UKR)6-4 3-6 7-6(4)[H2H]
R32Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo (4) (BRA)Bogdan Bobrov (RUS)5-7 6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Oleg Prihodko (UKR)Davide Galoppini (6) (ITA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Tomas Liska (q) (SVK)Pavel Shumeiko (JR) ()7-6(2) 6-3[H2H]
R32Oleg Dolgosheyev (UKR)Peter Goldsteiner (AUT)4-6 6-1 6-3[H2H]
R32Dmytro Kamynin (q) (UKR)Daniel Michalski (2) (POL)6-2 0-6 7-6(4)[H2H]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Sam Taylor (q) (SWE)Michal Mikula (POL)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Adrian Andrzejczuk (q) (POL)Fabio Coelho (POL)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q1Grigoriy Lomakin (q) (KAZ)George Tsivadze (GEO)6-7(14) 6-4 10-5[H2H]
Q1Tomas Liska (q) (SVK)Saida'lo Saidkarimov (UZB)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q1Aleksandr Bulitski (q) ()Georgii Kravchenko (UKR)5-7 7-6(4) 10-6[H2H]
Q1Dmytro Kamynin (q) (UKR)Sagadat Ayap (KAZ)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q1Kristjan Tamm (q) (EST)Vitaliy Sachko (UKR)7-6(7) 6-7(3) 10-4[H2H]
Q1Nikita Mashtakov (q) (UKR)Aliaksandr Liaonenka (BLR)6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Sam Taylor (q) (SWE)Oleksii Krutykh (UKR)6-4 1-6 10-7[H2H]
Q3Michal Mikula (POL)Nikita Alosha Ushakov ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Adrian Andrzejczuk (q) (POL)Andrii Gryniuk (UKR)6-0 6-1[H2H]
Q3Fabio Coelho (POL)Daniil Strelchenko (UKR)6-4 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3George Tsivadze (GEO)Anatoliy Petrenko (UKR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Grigoriy Lomakin (q) (KAZ)Vladyslav Gorodynskyi (UKR)7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Saida'lo Saidkarimov (UZB)Alessandro Procopio (ITA)7-5 6-4[H2H]
Q3Tomas Liska (q) (SVK)Samuel Puskar (SVK)6-2 ret.[H2H]
Q3Georgii Kravchenko (UKR)Dostanbek Tashbulatov (KAZ)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Aleksandr Bulitski (q) ()Volodymyr Malakhov (UKR)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Sagadat Ayap (KAZ)Egor Matvievici (MDA)6-4 6-3[H2H]
Q3Dmytro Kamynin (q) (UKR)Daniil Tsebrenko (UKR)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Kristjan Tamm (q) (EST)Adam Bronka (AUS)6-2 6-1[H2H]
Q3Vitaliy Sachko (UKR)Dzianis Zharyn (BLR)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q3Nikita Mashtakov (q) (UKR)Beibit Zhukayev (KAZ)6-4 7-5[H2H]
Q3Aliaksandr Liaonenka (BLR)Nikita Revin (UKR)5-7 6-2 10-7[H2H]