ATP M15 Helsinki, Wk. 34 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Helsinki, Wk. 34 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Helsinki, Wk. 34 Event Details:

2019-08-19Clay
OutdoorFinland
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Helsinki, Wk. 34 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FJuan Manuel Cerundolo (6) (ARG)Patrik Niklas-Salminen (2) (FIN)6-2 6-3[H2H]
SFJuan Manuel Cerundolo (6) (ARG)Corentin Denolly (1) (FRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
SFPatrik Niklas-Salminen (2) (FIN)Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (7) (ESP)7-5 6-4[H2H]
QFCorentin Denolly (1) (FRA)Alexander Weis (5) (ITA)6-4 7-6(3)[H2H]
QFJuan Manuel Cerundolo (6) (ARG)Francisco Comesana ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
QFJose Fco. Vidal Azorin (7) (ESP)Karl Friberg (3) (SWE)6-3 2-6 6-3[H2H]
QFPatrik Niklas-Salminen (2) (FIN)Vladimir Ivanov (8) (EST)6-4 5-7 6-2[H2H]
R16Corentin Denolly (1) (FRA)Marco Saffratti ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
R16Alexander Weis (5) (ITA)Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf (q) ()6-1 6-2[H2H]
R16Francisco Comesana ()Marius Ruzgas (SWE)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Juan Manuel Cerundolo (6) (ARG)Roni Mikael Hietaranta (WC) ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (7) (ESP)Christoffer Solberg (SWE)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R16Karl Friberg (3) (SWE)Maciej Smola (POL)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Vladimir Ivanov (8) (EST)Iiro Vasa (WC) ()6-3 6-3[H2H]
R16Patrik Niklas-Salminen (2) (FIN)Alex MARTI Pujolras (ESP)6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Corentin Denolly (1) (FRA)Mateusz Terczynski (q) (POL)6-2 6-4[H2H]
R32Marco Saffratti ()Sam Taylor (SWE)6-4 1-6 7-6(2)[H2H]
R32Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf (q) ()Arvid Nordquist (q) (SWE)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Alexander Weis (5) (ITA)Roni Rikkonen (q) (FIN)6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Francisco Comesana ()Dimitriy Voronin (4) (RUS)7-6(2) 7-5[H2H]
R32Marius Ruzgas (SWE)Karl Kiur Saar (EST)6-2 6-0[H2H]
R32Roni Mikael Hietaranta (WC) ()Masi Sarpola (q) (FIN)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Juan Manuel Cerundolo (6) (ARG)Eero Vasa (FIN)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin (7) (ESP)Marko Vejnovic (q) ()4-6 6-1 6-0[H2H]
R32Christoffer Solberg (SWE)Aleksi Lofman (WC) ()6-4 4-6 6-1[H2H]
R32Maciej Smola (POL)Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov (q) (RUS)5-7 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Karl Friberg (3) (SWE)Kristjan Tamm (EST)6-3 6-1[H2H]
R32Vladimir Ivanov (8) (EST)Gorazd Srbljak (MKD)6-4 6-3[H2H]
R32Iiro Vasa (WC) ()Jonathan Stenberg (q) (SWE)4-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Alex MARTI Pujolras (ESP)Patrick Mayer (GER) ()6-0 6-1[H2H]
R32Patrik Niklas-Salminen (2) (FIN)Oskar Antinheimo (WC) ()6-2 6-2[H2H]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf (q) ()Jakob ARVIDSSON Ehn (SWE)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Q1Roni Rikkonen (q) (FIN)Mattias Siimar (EST)7-5 0-6 11-9[H2H]
Q1Masi Sarpola (q) (FIN)Peter Sillanpaa (FIN)6-3 6-4[H2H]
Q1Arvid Nordquist (q) (SWE)Aaron Prandstetter (AUT)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Mateusz Terczynski (q) (POL)Ville-Petteri Ahti (FIN)6-2 6-3[H2H]
Q1Jonathan Stenberg (q) (SWE)Leevi Saatela (FIN)6-0 6-3[H2H]
Q1Marko Vejnovic (q) ()Oliver Saarinen ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q1Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov (q) (RUS)Mikko Rouvala (FIN)6-0 6-2[H2H]
Q3Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf (q) ()Niila Tapio Magga ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Jakob ARVIDSSON Ehn (SWE)Jawad Belmahi ()6-0 6-0[H2H]
Q3Mattias Siimar (EST)Tomas Vanko (SVK)6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Roni Rikkonen (q) (FIN)Harshal Rukhaiyar ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Masi Sarpola (q) (FIN)Mikael Martikainen (FIN)6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Peter Sillanpaa (FIN)Jason Sormunen (FIN)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Arvid Nordquist (q) (SWE)Ville Perkkola ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Aaron Prandstetter (AUT)Kasper Byskata ()6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Mateusz Terczynski (q) (POL)Hermanni Tiainen (FIN)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q3Ville-Petteri Ahti (FIN)Pauli Sillanpaa (FIN)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Jonathan Stenberg (q) (SWE)Richard Solberg (SWE)4-6 6-1 10-5[H2H]
Q3Leevi Saatela (FIN)John Hu (AUS)6-1 7-6(5)[H2H]
Q3Marko Vejnovic (q) ()Otto Leikola ()6-4 6-0[H2H]
Q3Oliver Saarinen ()Max Flaherty (AUS)6-3 6-2[H2H]
Q3Mikko Rouvala (FIN)Simonas Zukauskas (LTU)5-7 6-1 10-6[H2H]
Q3Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov (q) (RUS)Peetu Pohjola (FIN)4-6 6-3 11-9[H2H]