ATP M15 Grasse, Wk. 18 Draw (Men's) - 2019

Click Here To Join The M15 Grasse, Wk. 18 Discussion!


Share This...


M15 Grasse, Wk. 18 Event Details:

2019-04-29Clay
OutdoorFrance
Seeds:
View Past Years Draws: 2019  2018  2017  2016  2015  2014  2013  2012  2011  2010  2009    (To go back further use "Year" dropdown box below)

NEW!! View the M15 Grasse, Wk. 18 draw for any past year by using the "Year" dropdown box below OR
search for a different event by using the "Event" box:

Tour: Search Any Event: Year:  
Jump To >   Singles    Doubles    Singles Qualifying
RoundWinning PlayerLosing PlayerScoreH2H
Men's Singles
FMaxime Hamou (FRA)Corentin Denolly (1) (FRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
SFCorentin Denolly (1) (FRA)Yanais Laurent (FRA)5-7 6-3 6-0[H2H]
SFMaxime Hamou (FRA)Naoki Tajima (JR) (JPN)6-3 6-3[H2H]
QFCorentin Denolly (1) (FRA)Rinky Hijikata (JR) (AUS)6-0 6-4[H2H]
QFYanais Laurent (FRA)Amaury Delmas (q) (FRA)6-2 6-3[H2H]
QFNaoki Tajima (JR) (JPN)Kirill Kivattsev (3) (RUS)6-7(4) 6-4 7-6(7)[H2H]
QFMaxime Hamou (FRA)Hugo Gaston (JR) (FRA)6-2 6-1[H2H]
R16Corentin Denolly (1) (FRA)Kyrian Jacquet (WC) ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
R16Rinky Hijikata (JR) (AUS)Gabriel Petit (6) (FRA)6-3 7-5[H2H]
R16Amaury Delmas (q) (FRA)Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard (WC) ()6-4 7-5[H2H]
R16Yanais Laurent (FRA)Clement Tabur (FRA)6-4 7-5[H2H]
R16Naoki Tajima (JR) (JPN)Maxence Broville (q) (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R16Kirill Kivattsev (3) (RUS)Mick Lescure (FRA)6-0 6-1[H2H]
R16Hugo Gaston (JR) (FRA)Boris Pokotilov (q) (RUS)6-3 6-0[H2H]
R16Maxime Hamou (FRA)Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc (2) (FRA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Corentin Denolly (1) (FRA)Bu Yunchaokete (JR) (_CH)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Kyrian Jacquet (WC) ()Arthur Reymond (q) (FRA)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Rinky Hijikata (JR) (AUS)Hendrik Jebens (q) ()1-6 6-3 6-4[H2H]
R32Gabriel Petit (6) (FRA)Florent Diep (FRA)3-6 6-1 6-1[H2H]
R32Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard (WC) ()Lucas Catarina (4) ()6-3 7-6(3)[H2H]
R32Amaury Delmas (q) (FRA)Harold Mayot (WC) (FRA)6-4 6-1[H2H]
R32Yanais Laurent (FRA)Alessandro Ceppellini (ITA)5-7 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Clement Tabur (FRA)Christoph Negritu (7) (GER)6-4 6-2[H2H]
R32Naoki Tajima (JR) (JPN)Maxime Tchoutakian (8) (FRA)6-4 6-4[H2H]
R32Maxence Broville (q) (FRA)Florent Bax (q) (FRA)4-6 6-3 6-2[H2H]
R32Mick Lescure (FRA)Luka Pavlovic (q) (FRA)7-6(3) 6-1[H2H]
R32Kirill Kivattsev (3) (RUS)Dane Sweeny (JR) (AUS)6-0 6-4[H2H]
R32Hugo Gaston (JR) (FRA)Maxime Chazal (5) (FRA)6-4 4-6 7-5[H2H]
R32Boris Pokotilov (q) (RUS)Nicolas Alberto Arreche (ARG)6-3 6-3[H2H]
R32Maxime Hamou (FRA)Nicolas Tepmahc (q) (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
R32Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc (2) (FRA)Nikolay Vylegzhanin (WC) (RUS)6-2 6-4[H2H]
Men's Singles Qualifying - Those Winning Q1 Have Qualified
Q1Hendrik Jebens (q) ()Loris Pourroy (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]
Q1Amaury Delmas (q) (FRA)Alexis Gautier (FRA)4-2 ret.[H2H]
Q1Nicolas Tepmahc (q) (FRA)David Jorda Sanchis (ESP)6-2 7-5[H2H]
Q1Arthur Reymond (q) (FRA)Julien DE Cuyper (FRA)6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q1Boris Pokotilov (q) (RUS)Alexis Boureau (FRA)6-3 6-3[H2H]
Q1Luka Pavlovic (q) (FRA)Damien Bayard (FRA)2-6 6-1 10-6[H2H]
Q1Maxence Broville (q) (FRA)Kristjan Tamm (EST)4-6 6-4 10-1[H2H]
Q1Florent Bax (q) (FRA)Petros Tsitsipas (GRE)6-4 6-2[H2H]
Q3Loris Pourroy (FRA)Ivan Davydov (RUS)6-3 5-7 10-8[H2H]
Q3Hendrik Jebens (q) ()Lukas HELLUM Lilleengen (NOR)6-1 6-2[H2H]
Q3Alexis Gautier (FRA)Mathys Erhard (FRA)6-3 4-6 10-5[H2H]
Q3Amaury Delmas (q) (FRA)Alexandre Aubriot ()6-2 6-7(9) 10-2[H2H]
Q3David Jorda Sanchis (ESP)Alexandre Leduc ()6-1 6-4[H2H]
Q3Nicolas Tepmahc (q) (FRA)Max Cunat ()6-3 6-1[H2H]
Q3Arthur Reymond (q) (FRA)Thomas Kostka ()6-1 6-0[H2H]
Q3Julien DE Cuyper (FRA)Laurin Aerne (SUI)4-6 7-6(3) 10-7[H2H]
Q3Alexis Boureau (FRA)Enzo Frequelin ()6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Boris Pokotilov (q) (RUS)David Quayle ()7-5 6-2[H2H]
Q3Damien Bayard (FRA)Andrea Gola (ITA)6-3 6-0[H2H]
Q3Luka Pavlovic (q) (FRA)Arthur Bernabe ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Kristjan Tamm (EST)Max Ginefri ()6-1 6-1[H2H]
Q3Maxence Broville (q) (FRA)Pelle Boerma ()6-2 6-0[H2H]
Q3Florent Bax (q) (FRA)Arthur Hugounenq (FRA)6-1 6-3[H2H]
Q3Petros Tsitsipas (GRE)Maxence Bertimon (FRA)6-2 6-2[H2H]